Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 8 - 4x100m Medley Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
Kowalewski Pawel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:31,38)
Zhuravel Nazar (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:30,27 (00:29,52), 200m: 02:05,38 (00:35,11)
Uryniuk Pawel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:30,47 (00:25,09), 300m: 03:01,12 (00:30,65)
Chowaniec Mateusz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 350m: 03:25,69 (00:24,57), 400m: 03:52,23 (00:26,54)
2.
Levterov Kaloyan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:57,28 (00:29,45)
Miladinov Yosif (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 150m: 01:26,72 (00:29,44), 200m: 02:02,71 (00:35,99)
Paligorov Ivan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:29,33 (00:26,62), 300m: 03:00,91 (00:31,58)
Nankov Deniel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:25,41 (00:24,50), 400m: 03:52,44 (00:27,03)
3.
Retynskyi Yehor (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:31,40)
Kryzhanivskyi Rostyslav (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 150m: 01:30,42 (00:29,71), 200m: 02:03,75 (00:33,33)
Lukashev Heorhii (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:31,01 (00:27,26), 300m: 03:00,97 (00:29,96)
Letnikov Oleksandr (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.53 350m: 03:25,85 (00:24,88), 400m: 03:52,77 (00:26,92)
4.
Saka Berke (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,26)
Baser Efe (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 150m: 01:29,13 (00:30,57), 200m: 02:04,92 (00:35,79)
Tezel Sarpcan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:30,63 (00:25,71), 300m: 03:00,42 (00:29,79)
Gulsen Bora (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:25,24 (00:24,82), 400m: 03:52,83 (00:27,59)
5.
Maraana Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,15 (00:29,41)
Iossifov Daniel (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:27,85 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:03,22 (00:35,37)
Levi Evyatar Haim (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:29,07 (00:25,85), 300m: 03:00,17 (00:31,10)
Moshkovich Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 350m: 03:25,54 (00:25,37), 400m: 03:54,02 (00:28,48)
6.
Kougkoulos Anastasios (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:59,23 (00:30,98)
Sofikitis Vasileios (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:31,49 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:06,43 (00:34,94)
Stamou Konstantinos Emmanou (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:31,81 (00:25,38), 300m: 03:01,94 (00:30,13)
Apostolakos Konstantinos (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:28,14 (00:26,20), 400m: 03:56,19 (00:28,05)
7.
Kaila Aku (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 00:59,44 (00:30,23)
Ihalainen Jami (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:30,69 (00:31,25), 200m: 02:07,25 (00:36,56)
Forsel Marcus (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.01 250m: 02:33,56 (00:26,31), 300m: 03:05,15 (00:31,59)
Tumanoff Lari (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.01 350m: 03:29,86 (00:24,71), 400m: 03:57,73 (00:27,87)
8.
Affentranger Robin (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:30,40)
Veuve Cédric (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:30,06 (00:30,68), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:36,61)
Gagnebin Ilan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:33,91 (00:27,24), 300m: 03:05,61 (00:31,70)
Rusch Quirin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.15 350m: 03:30,30 (00:24,69), 400m: 03:58,14 (00:27,84)
9.
Bursa Jakub (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,23)
Balon Kristian (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 150m: 01:29,75 (00:30,81), 200m: 02:07,32 (00:37,57)
Moc Albert (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:34,21 (00:26,89), 300m: 03:06,00 (00:31,79)
Mika Tomas (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:31,74 (00:25,74), 400m: 04:00,36 (00:28,62)
10.
Rizek Andreas (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:31,51)
Mladenovic Luka (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:32,94 (00:30,30), 200m: 02:09,49 (00:36,55)
Espernberger Martin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 250m: 02:35,22 (00:25,73), 300m: 03:06,13 (00:30,91)
Schalling Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 350m: 03:33,15 (00:27,02), 400m: 04:03,40 (00:30,25)
11.
Foltan Patrik (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:31,50)
Kudla Patrik (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 150m: 01:33,52 (00:32,38), 200m: 02:12,16 (00:38,64)
Danis Matej (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:39,47 (00:27,31), 300m: 03:12,92 (00:33,45)
Jablcnik Frantisek (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:39,41 (00:26,49), 400m: 04:07,50 (00:28,09)
12.
Pusnik Jaka (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,46 (00:32,26)
Vintar Miha (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:35,44 (00:32,98), 200m: 02:12,32 (00:36,88)
Perme Modrijancic Crt (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 250m: 02:40,43 (00:28,11), 300m: 03:13,00 (00:32,57)
Krek Baselj Matjaz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:39,66 (00:26,66), 400m: 04:09,01 (00:29,35)