Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 10 - 400m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
ASLAN Yigit2003 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:28,13 (00:29,93), 200m: 01:58,38 (00:30,25)
250m: 02:28,43 (00:30,05), 300m: 02:59,35 (00:30,92), 350m: 03:29,15 (00:29,80), 400m: 03:58,18 (00:29,03)
2.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:58,88 (00:30,71), 150m: 01:29,45 (00:30,57), 200m: 02:00,28 (00:30,83)
250m: 02:30,85 (00:30,57), 300m: 03:01,10 (00:30,25), 350m: 03:30,75 (00:29,65), 400m: 04:01,26 (00:30,51)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:30,71), 150m: 01:29,94 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:30,65)
250m: 02:31,16 (00:30,57), 300m: 03:01,78 (00:30,62), 350m: 03:32,21 (00:30,43), 400m: 04:02,05 (00:29,84)
4.
PUSNIK Jaka2003 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:30,93), 150m: 01:31,09 (00:31,48), 200m: 02:02,62 (00:31,53)
250m: 02:34,37 (00:31,75), 300m: 03:06,15 (00:31,78), 350m: 03:36,69 (00:30,54), 400m: 04:06,59 (00:29,90)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:30,74 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:03,33 (00:32,59)
250m: 02:35,28 (00:31,95), 300m: 03:07,73 (00:32,45), 350m: 03:38,38 (00:30,65), 400m: 04:07,68 (00:29,30)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:59,35 (00:31,17), 150m: 01:30,61 (00:31,26), 200m: 02:01,14 (00:30,53)
250m: 02:31,57 (00:30,43), 300m: 03:03,21 (00:31,64), 350m: 03:35,26 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:07,71 (00:32,45)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:59,55 (00:31,38), 150m: 01:31,07 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:02,90 (00:31,83)
250m: 02:34,15 (00:31,25), 300m: 03:06,38 (00:32,23), 350m: 03:38,17 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:08,39 (00:30,22)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:30,66), 150m: 01:29,51 (00:30,78), 200m: 02:00,92 (00:31,41)
250m: 02:32,66 (00:31,74), 300m: 03:05,41 (00:32,75), 350m: 03:36,94 (00:31,53), 400m: 04:08,50 (00:31,56)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:29,85 (00:31,56), 200m: 02:02,31 (00:32,46)
250m: 02:33,80 (00:31,49), 300m: 03:05,93 (00:32,13), 350m: 03:38,01 (00:32,08), 400m: 04:09,45 (00:31,44)
10.
EDUARD Guman2003 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:30,47), 150m: 01:29,73 (00:31,14), 200m: 02:01,96 (00:32,23)
250m: 02:34,22 (00:32,26), 300m: 03:07,12 (00:32,90), 350m: 03:39,16 (00:32,04), 400m: 04:10,31 (00:31,15)
11.
LYDMAN Alex2003 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,29 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:30,85 (00:31,56), 200m: 02:02,73 (00:31,88)
250m: 02:34,88 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:07,38 (00:32,50), 350m: 03:40,42 (00:33,04), 400m: 04:13,04 (00:32,62)
12.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:31,32), 150m: 01:31,01 (00:31,90), 200m: 02:03,41 (00:32,40)
250m: 02:36,23 (00:32,82), 300m: 03:09,83 (00:33,60), 350m: 03:43,17 (00:33,34), 400m: 04:14,83 (00:31,66)