Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 110 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat (Timed)
Boys
1.
KILAVUZ Mert2003 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,55), 150m: 01:29,76 (00:30,94), 200m: 02:00,97 (00:31,21)
250m: 02:31,68 (00:30,71), 300m: 03:02,35 (00:30,67), 350m: 03:33,13 (00:30,78), 400m: 04:03,03 (00:29,90)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,50 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:29,75 (00:31,25), 200m: 02:01,16 (00:31,41)
250m: 02:32,88 (00:31,72), 300m: 03:05,14 (00:32,26), 350m: 03:37,73 (00:32,59), 400m: 04:09,00 (00:31,27)
3.
KOUTNY David2003 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:29,63 (00:31,22), 200m: 02:01,41 (00:31,78)
250m: 02:33,45 (00:32,04), 300m: 03:05,95 (00:32,50), 350m: 03:38,34 (00:32,39), 400m: 04:10,15 (00:31,81)
4.
CAJKA Filip2004 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:30,42 (00:31,27), 200m: 02:02,42 (00:32,00)
250m: 02:35,09 (00:32,67), 300m: 03:07,78 (00:32,69), 350m: 03:40,12 (00:32,34), 400m: 04:10,72 (00:30,60)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:31,41 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:03,92 (00:32,51)
250m: 02:35,86 (00:31,94), 300m: 03:08,83 (00:32,97), 350m: 03:40,78 (00:31,95), 400m: 04:11,66 (00:30,88)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:04,42 (00:32,82)
250m: 02:36,85 (00:32,43), 300m: 03:09,48 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:41,62 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:11,95 (00:30,33)
7.
LANYI Filip2003 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:31,28), 150m: 01:31,68 (00:31,86), 200m: 02:04,31 (00:32,63)
250m: 02:37,61 (00:33,30), 300m: 03:11,07 (00:33,46), 350m: 03:44,46 (00:33,39), 400m: 04:16,83 (00:32,37)
8.
VINTAR Miha2003 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:02,10 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:35,51 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:08,96 (00:33,45)
250m: 02:42,35 (00:33,39), 300m: 03:16,56 (00:34,21), 350m: 03:50,16 (00:33,60), 400m: 04:22,37 (00:32,21)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,96), 150m: 01:32,33 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:06,52 (00:34,19)
250m: 02:40,88 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:15,38 (00:34,50), 350m: 03:49,48 (00:34,10), 400m: 04:23,07 (00:33,59)
10.
RADAM David2004 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,73 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:34,07), 200m: 02:10,31 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:44,67 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:19,37 (00:34,70), 350m: 03:53,84 (00:34,47), 400m: 04:26,86 (00:33,02)