Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Girls
1.
Demirtepe Meric (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:33,02 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:05,60 (00:32,58)
Ertan Deniz (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 250m: 02:35,40 (00:29,80), 300m: 03:07,87 (00:32,47), 350m: 03:41,38 (00:33,51), 400m: 04:13,64 (00:32,26)
Tuncel Merve (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.40 450m: 04:43,18 (00:29,54), 500m: 05:14,70 (00:31,52), 550m: 05:46,94 (00:32,24), 600m: 06:18,33 (00:31,39)
Bocekler Beril (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 06:47,87 (00:29,54), 700m: 07:19,08 (00:31,21), 750m: 07:51,02 (00:31,94), 800m: 08:22,78 (00:31,76)
2.
Gusc Wiktoria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:33,75 (00:32,77), 200m: 02:05,49 (00:31,74)
Cierpialowska Paulina (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:33,90 (00:28,41), 300m: 03:06,02 (00:32,12), 350m: 03:40,38 (00:34,36), 400m: 04:14,38 (00:34,00)
Rydynska Marianna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 450m: 04:43,91 (00:29,53), 500m: 05:17,17 (00:33,26), 550m: 05:52,35 (00:35,18), 600m: 06:26,26 (00:33,91)
Tarasiewicz Klaudia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 650m: 06:55,59 (00:29,33), 700m: 07:28,66 (00:33,07), 750m: 08:01,98 (00:33,32), 800m: 08:34,26 (00:32,28)
3.
Kallinen Sohvi (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:37,83 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:10,51 (00:32,68)
Ansaranta Petra (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:39,94 (00:29,43), 300m: 03:12,56 (00:32,62), 350m: 03:44,90 (00:32,34), 400m: 04:16,89 (00:31,99)
Mäkilä Irene (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 450m: 04:45,78 (00:28,89), 500m: 05:18,71 (00:32,93), 550m: 05:52,52 (00:33,81), 600m: 06:26,16 (00:33,64)
Pulkkinen Jenna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 650m: 06:55,71 (00:29,55), 700m: 07:28,71 (00:33,00), 750m: 08:02,60 (00:33,89), 800m: 08:36,20 (00:33,60)
4.
Ioannidi Efthychia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:02,95 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:36,49 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:09,76 (00:33,27)
Tsalouchou Charoula (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 250m: 02:40,24 (00:30,48), 300m: 03:13,34 (00:33,10), 350m: 03:47,23 (00:33,89), 400m: 04:21,93 (00:34,70)
Sipitanou Anastasia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 450m: 04:51,31 (00:29,38), 500m: 05:25,14 (00:33,83), 550m: 06:00,62 (00:35,48), 600m: 06:35,22 (00:34,60)
Stoura Olga Dimitra (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.37 650m: 07:04,68 (00:29,46), 700m: 07:37,16 (00:32,48), 750m: 08:11,08 (00:33,92), 800m: 08:44,01 (00:32,93)
5.
Kmosenova Lea (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:02,46 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:36,37 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:09,41 (00:33,04)
Sprlakova-Zmorova Ana Olivia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:39,71 (00:30,30), 300m: 03:13,07 (00:33,36), 350m: 03:46,95 (00:33,88), 400m: 04:20,00 (00:33,05)
Mizurova Jana (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 450m: 04:49,44 (00:29,44), 500m: 05:22,63 (00:33,19), 550m: 05:56,75 (00:34,12), 600m: 06:31,09 (00:34,34)
Hodonova Nina (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 650m: 07:01,52 (00:30,43), 700m: 07:34,70 (00:33,18), 750m: 08:09,56 (00:34,86), 800m: 08:44,86 (00:35,30)
6.
Ullmann Julia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:37,18 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:10,65 (00:33,47)
Wolfrum Miriam (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:41,10 (00:30,45), 300m: 03:15,21 (00:34,11), 350m: 03:49,72 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:24,65 (00:34,93)
Stornetta Maria Fernanda (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 450m: 04:54,28 (00:29,63), 500m: 05:27,84 (00:33,56), 550m: 06:03,21 (00:35,37), 600m: 06:38,42 (00:35,21)
Buschor Elena (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 650m: 07:08,41 (00:29,99), 700m: 07:41,17 (00:32,76), 750m: 08:15,01 (00:33,84), 800m: 08:47,02 (00:32,01)
7.
Snitko Karyna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,48 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:05,02 (00:32,54)
Zhukova Yevheniia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:35,40 (00:30,38), 300m: 03:09,56 (00:34,16), 350m: 03:44,94 (00:35,38), 400m: 04:19,34 (00:34,40)
Medvedieva Olha (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.73 450m: 04:50,66 (00:31,32), 500m: 05:25,00 (00:34,34), 550m: 06:00,52 (00:35,52), 600m: 06:34,93 (00:34,41)
Horodnia Mariia (2005 / 14 Years), RT -0.78 650m: 07:05,18 (00:30,25), 700m: 07:39,06 (00:33,88), 750m: 08:13,76 (00:34,70), 800m: 08:47,23 (00:33,47)
8.
Holovatyy Daria (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:37,02 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:09,86 (00:32,84)
Shelach Inbar (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:40,31 (00:30,45), 300m: 03:14,63 (00:34,32), 350m: 03:50,67 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:26,78 (00:36,11)
Pozdner Bekky (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 450m: 04:55,79 (00:29,01), 500m: 05:27,93 (00:32,14), 550m: 06:01,64 (00:33,71), 600m: 06:34,43 (00:32,79)
Shteyman Sharon (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 07:04,49 (00:30,06), 700m: 07:38,62 (00:34,13), 750m: 08:13,87 (00:35,25), 800m: 08:47,76 (00:33,89)
9.
Javorkova Kamila (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:35,79 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:08,96 (00:33,17)
Tuzilova Natalie (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.51 250m: 02:38,30 (00:29,34), 300m: 03:12,44 (00:34,14), 350m: 03:48,16 (00:35,72), 400m: 04:23,82 (00:35,66)
Polakova Dominika (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 450m: 04:54,20 (00:30,38), 500m: 05:27,64 (00:33,44), 550m: 06:01,15 (00:33,51), 600m: 06:35,20 (00:34,05)
Kinterova Terezie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 650m: 07:06,34 (00:31,14), 700m: 07:41,11 (00:34,77), 750m: 08:16,65 (00:35,54), 800m: 08:51,24 (00:34,59)
10.
Pavlik Fabienne (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:02,73 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:36,90 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:10,63 (00:33,73)
Huys Tabea (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:40,38 (00:29,75), 300m: 03:14,62 (00:34,24), 350m: 03:50,27 (00:35,65), 400m: 04:25,44 (00:35,17)
Glen Anna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 450m: 04:55,82 (00:30,38), 500m: 05:30,45 (00:34,63), 550m: 06:06,60 (00:36,15), 600m: 06:42,11 (00:35,51)
Gaba Alberta (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 650m: 07:12,84 (00:30,73), 700m: 07:47,31 (00:34,47), 750m: 08:24,55 (00:37,24), 800m: 09:01,13 (00:36,58)
11.
Mihalic Sara (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:39,69 (00:34,78), 200m: 02:13,43 (00:33,74)
Bornsek Lena (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:45,23 (00:31,80), 300m: 03:20,82 (00:35,59), 350m: 03:56,36 (00:35,54), 400m: 04:31,77 (00:35,41)
Valant Gaja Lucija (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.49 450m: 05:03,54 (00:31,77), 500m: 05:38,63 (00:35,09), 550m: 06:14,02 (00:35,39), 600m: 06:48,83 (00:34,81)
Bende Eva (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 650m: 07:20,47 (00:31,64), 700m: 07:56,07 (00:35,60), 750m: 08:32,64 (00:36,57), 800m: 09:08,47 (00:35,83)