Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
Filiz Batuhan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:26,61 (00:30,21), 200m: 01:55,70 (00:29,09)
Kilavuz Mert (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:22,52 (00:26,82), 300m: 02:52,11 (00:29,59), 350m: 03:22,43 (00:30,32), 400m: 03:52,75 (00:30,32)
Gulsen Bora (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 450m: 04:18,73 (00:25,98), 500m: 04:47,62 (00:28,89), 550m: 05:17,27 (00:29,65), 600m: 05:46,30 (00:29,03)
Aslan Yigit (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 650m: 06:12,29 (00:25,99), 700m: 06:41,51 (00:29,22), 750m: 07:11,14 (00:29,63), 800m: 07:39,76 (00:28,62)
2.
Kontovas Ioannis (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:55,77 (00:29,06), 150m: 01:25,22 (00:29,45), 200m: 01:55,79 (00:30,57)
Anastasakis Dimitrios (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:22,43 (00:26,64), 300m: 02:51,66 (00:29,23), 350m: 03:22,99 (00:31,33), 400m: 03:53,29 (00:30,30)
Apostolakos Konstantinos (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 450m: 04:19,79 (00:26,50), 500m: 04:49,13 (00:29,34), 550m: 05:19,00 (00:29,87), 600m: 05:49,19 (00:30,19)
Stamou Konstantinos Emmanou (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 650m: 06:14,81 (00:25,62), 700m: 06:43,08 (00:28,27), 750m: 07:12,12 (00:29,04), 800m: 07:40,24 (00:28,12)
3.
Chowaniec Mateusz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,32, 100m: 00:54,09 (00:28,77), 150m: 01:23,87 (00:29,78), 200m: 01:52,69 (00:28,82)
Matuszewski Krzysztof (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:19,64 (00:26,95), 300m: 02:50,34 (00:30,70), 350m: 03:21,93 (00:31,59), 400m: 03:52,13 (00:30,20)
Gastal Jan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 450m: 04:17,94 (00:25,81), 500m: 04:47,80 (00:29,86), 550m: 05:18,71 (00:30,91), 600m: 05:48,49 (00:29,78)
Daszkiewicz Michal (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 650m: 06:15,94 (00:27,45), 700m: 06:45,54 (00:29,60), 750m: 07:15,46 (00:29,92), 800m: 07:44,38 (00:28,92)
4.
Tumanoff Lari (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:56,14 (00:29,73), 150m: 01:26,18 (00:30,04), 200m: 01:56,70 (00:30,52)
Kaila Aku (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 250m: 02:23,72 (00:27,02), 300m: 02:53,75 (00:30,03), 350m: 03:24,93 (00:31,18), 400m: 03:55,33 (00:30,40)
Koprinen Aleksi (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 450m: 04:21,64 (00:26,31), 500m: 04:51,14 (00:29,50), 550m: 05:22,10 (00:30,96), 600m: 05:52,15 (00:30,05)
Lydman Alex (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 650m: 06:19,56 (00:27,41), 700m: 06:49,74 (00:30,18), 750m: 07:21,06 (00:31,32), 800m: 07:51,69 (00:30,63)
5.
Paligorov Ivan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:56,73 (00:29,59), 150m: 01:27,46 (00:30,73), 200m: 01:58,93 (00:31,47)
Levterov Kaloyan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 250m: 02:24,96 (00:26,03), 300m: 02:54,42 (00:29,46), 350m: 03:25,07 (00:30,65), 400m: 03:54,30 (00:29,23)
Nankov Deniel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.50 450m: 04:21,41 (00:27,11), 500m: 04:51,13 (00:29,72), 550m: 05:21,22 (00:30,09), 600m: 05:51,99 (00:30,77)
Miladinov Yosif (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 650m: 06:18,23 (00:26,24), 700m: 06:49,51 (00:31,28), 750m: 07:21,09 (00:31,58), 800m: 07:52,31 (00:31,22)
6.
Rusch Quirin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:56,99 (00:29,95), 150m: 01:27,41 (00:30,42), 200m: 01:57,85 (00:30,44)
Wickihalter Dario (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:23,55 (00:25,70), 300m: 02:53,32 (00:29,77), 350m: 03:23,09 (00:29,77), 400m: 03:52,90 (00:29,81)
Dali Yanis (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 450m: 04:20,33 (00:27,43), 500m: 04:50,63 (00:30,30), 550m: 05:21,79 (00:31,16), 600m: 05:53,50 (00:31,71)
Tanno Gian-Andrin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 650m: 06:20,64 (00:27,14), 700m: 06:50,86 (00:30,22), 750m: 07:22,06 (00:31,20), 800m: 07:53,38 (00:31,32)
7.
Eduard Guman (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:56,89 (00:29,63), 150m: 01:27,59 (00:30,70), 200m: 01:58,09 (00:30,50)
Lanyi Filip (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:25,10 (00:27,01), 300m: 02:55,36 (00:30,26), 350m: 03:26,61 (00:31,25), 400m: 03:57,96 (00:31,35)
Sabo Juraj (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.57 450m: 04:25,14 (00:27,18), 500m: 04:55,12 (00:29,98), 550m: 05:26,96 (00:31,84), 600m: 05:59,11 (00:32,15)
Jablcnik Frantisek (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 650m: 06:26,40 (00:27,29), 700m: 06:55,73 (00:29,33), 750m: 07:25,97 (00:30,24), 800m: 07:56,19 (00:30,22)
8.
Eshed Yuval (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:58,17 (00:30,62), 150m: 01:29,62 (00:31,45), 200m: 02:01,48 (00:31,86)
Saltsman Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.10 250m: 02:28,24 (00:26,76), 300m: 02:58,04 (00:29,80), 350m: 03:28,79 (00:30,75), 400m: 03:59,52 (00:30,73)
Maraana Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 450m: 04:26,50 (00:26,98), 500m: 04:56,62 (00:30,12), 550m: 05:28,58 (00:31,96), 600m: 06:00,71 (00:32,13)
Ben Shitrit Eytan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 650m: 06:26,92 (00:26,21), 700m: 06:57,01 (00:30,09), 750m: 07:28,55 (00:31,54), 800m: 07:59,09 (00:30,54)
9.
Pusnik Jaka (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:56,30 (00:29,40), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:30,39), 200m: 01:56,73 (00:30,04)
Krek Baselj Matjaz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:24,21 (00:27,48), 300m: 02:54,84 (00:30,63), 350m: 03:26,91 (00:32,07), 400m: 03:58,78 (00:31,87)
Vintar Miha (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 450m: 04:26,10 (00:27,32), 500m: 04:56,22 (00:30,12), 550m: 05:27,62 (00:31,40), 600m: 05:58,69 (00:31,07)
Nahtigal Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 06:27,06 (00:28,37), 700m: 06:58,30 (00:31,24), 750m: 07:29,77 (00:31,47), 800m: 08:01,19 (00:31,42)
10.
Rezac David (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:57,70 (00:30,13), 150m: 01:29,68 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:01,57 (00:31,89)
Matula Vojtech (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:28,15 (00:26,58), 300m: 02:58,37 (00:30,22), 350m: 03:30,15 (00:31,78), 400m: 04:02,59 (00:32,44)
Cajka Filip (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 450m: 04:29,66 (00:27,07), 500m: 05:00,18 (00:30,52), 550m: 05:32,17 (00:31,99), 600m: 06:02,96 (00:30,79)
Chocholaty Tomas (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 650m: 06:29,70 (00:26,74), 700m: 07:00,08 (00:30,38), 750m: 07:31,52 (00:31,44), 800m: 08:01,82 (00:30,30)
11.
Emrovic Kenan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:30,87), 150m: 01:30,63 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:02,46 (00:31,83)
Stefanik Florian (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.10 250m: 02:29,14 (00:26,68), 300m: 02:59,23 (00:30,09), 350m: 03:31,13 (00:31,90), 400m: 04:02,85 (00:31,72)
Schalling Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 450m: 04:31,06 (00:28,21), 500m: 05:03,25 (00:32,19), 550m: 05:37,24 (00:33,99), 600m: 06:11,35 (00:34,11)
Giefing Sebastian (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.07 650m: 06:39,03 (00:27,68), 700m: 07:10,00 (00:30,97), 750m: 07:42,62 (00:32,62), 800m: 08:13,19 (00:30,57)
12.
Tkachuk Maksym (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:30,73 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:02,76 (00:32,03)
Retynskyi Yehor (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 250m: 02:31,85 (00:29,09), 300m: 03:07,07 (00:35,22), 350m: 03:44,45 (00:37,38), 400m: 04:21,60 (00:37,15)
Lukashev Heorhii (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.89 450m: 04:50,96 (00:29,36), 500m: 05:22,64 (00:31,68), 550m: 05:55,92 (00:33,28), 600m: 06:25,20 (00:29,28)
Letnikov Oleksandr (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 650m: 06:53,21 (00:28,01), 700m: 07:25,12 (00:31,91), 750m: 07:58,50 (00:33,38), 800m: 08:26,75 (00:28,25)