Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 22 - 1500m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
ASLAN Yigit2003 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,39 (00:31,68), 150m: 01:31,94 (00:31,55), 200m: 02:03,67 (00:31,73)
250m: 02:35,36 (00:31,69), 300m: 03:07,57 (00:32,21), 350m: 03:39,64 (00:32,07), 400m: 04:11,58 (00:31,94)
450m: 04:43,55 (00:31,97), 500m: 05:15,75 (00:32,20), 550m: 05:47,72 (00:31,97), 600m: 06:19,46 (00:31,74)
650m: 06:51,14 (00:31,68), 700m: 07:23,02 (00:31,88), 750m: 07:54,73 (00:31,71), 800m: 08:26,53 (00:31,80)
850m: 08:57,88 (00:31,35), 900m: 09:29,59 (00:31,71), 950m: 10:01,09 (00:31,50), 1000m: 10:32,76 (00:31,67)
1050m: 11:04,09 (00:31,33), 1100m: 11:35,70 (00:31,61), 1150m: 12:07,34 (00:31,64), 1200m: 12:39,06 (00:31,72)
1250m: 13:10,67 (00:31,61), 1300m: 13:42,29 (00:31,62), 1350m: 14:13,64 (00:31,35), 1400m: 14:45,17 (00:31,53)
1450m: 15:16,11 (00:30,94), 1500m: 15:45,90 (00:29,79)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:00,06 (00:31,28), 150m: 01:31,72 (00:31,66), 200m: 02:03,65 (00:31,93)
250m: 02:35,70 (00:32,05), 300m: 03:07,75 (00:32,05), 350m: 03:40,20 (00:32,45), 400m: 04:12,27 (00:32,07)
450m: 04:44,39 (00:32,12), 500m: 05:16,47 (00:32,08), 550m: 05:48,73 (00:32,26), 600m: 06:20,91 (00:32,18)
650m: 06:53,37 (00:32,46), 700m: 07:25,86 (00:32,49), 750m: 07:58,42 (00:32,56), 800m: 08:31,36 (00:32,94)
850m: 09:04,15 (00:32,79), 900m: 09:37,11 (00:32,96), 950m: 10:09,79 (00:32,68), 1000m: 10:42,76 (00:32,97)
1050m: 11:15,86 (00:33,10), 1100m: 11:49,10 (00:33,24), 1150m: 12:22,37 (00:33,27), 1200m: 12:55,57 (00:33,20)
1250m: 13:28,97 (00:33,40), 1300m: 14:02,51 (00:33,54), 1350m: 14:35,57 (00:33,06), 1400m: 15:08,93 (00:33,36)
1450m: 15:41,46 (00:32,53), 1500m: 16:12,00 (00:30,54)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:32,90 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,33)
250m: 02:37,38 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:09,90 (00:32,52), 350m: 03:42,36 (00:32,46), 400m: 04:15,00 (00:32,64)
450m: 04:47,74 (00:32,74), 500m: 05:20,32 (00:32,58), 550m: 05:53,26 (00:32,94), 600m: 06:25,99 (00:32,73)
650m: 06:58,87 (00:32,88), 700m: 07:31,83 (00:32,96), 750m: 08:04,74 (00:32,91), 800m: 08:37,56 (00:32,82)
850m: 09:10,40 (00:32,84), 900m: 09:43,27 (00:32,87), 950m: 10:16,41 (00:33,14), 1000m: 10:49,55 (00:33,14)
1050m: 11:22,68 (00:33,13), 1100m: 11:55,94 (00:33,26), 1150m: 12:29,28 (00:33,34), 1200m: 13:02,67 (00:33,39)
1250m: 13:36,15 (00:33,48), 1300m: 14:09,62 (00:33,47), 1350m: 14:42,93 (00:33,31), 1400m: 15:15,97 (00:33,04)
1450m: 15:48,83 (00:32,86), 1500m: 16:20,46 (00:31,63)
4.
PUSNIK Jaka2003 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:34,53 (00:32,55), 200m: 02:07,59 (00:33,06)
250m: 02:40,20 (00:32,61), 300m: 03:13,27 (00:33,07), 350m: 03:46,46 (00:33,19), 400m: 04:19,67 (00:33,21)
450m: 04:53,14 (00:33,47), 500m: 05:26,53 (00:33,39), 550m: 06:00,38 (00:33,85), 600m: 06:33,37 (00:32,99)
650m: 07:06,77 (00:33,40), 700m: 07:39,48 (00:32,71), 750m: 08:12,49 (00:33,01), 800m: 08:45,54 (00:33,05)
850m: 09:18,25 (00:32,71), 900m: 09:50,96 (00:32,71), 950m: 10:23,79 (00:32,83), 1000m: 10:56,53 (00:32,74)
1050m: 11:29,59 (00:33,06), 1100m: 12:02,35 (00:32,76), 1150m: 12:35,22 (00:32,87), 1200m: 13:08,20 (00:32,98)
1250m: 13:40,95 (00:32,75), 1300m: 14:12,71 (00:31,76), 1350m: 14:45,16 (00:32,45), 1400m: 15:17,12 (00:31,96)
1450m: 15:51,22 (00:34,10), 1500m: 16:23,29 (00:32,07)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,60 (00:32,34)
250m: 02:38,07 (00:32,47), 300m: 03:10,76 (00:32,69), 350m: 03:43,76 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:16,60 (00:32,84)
450m: 04:49,51 (00:32,91), 500m: 05:22,62 (00:33,11), 550m: 05:55,84 (00:33,22), 600m: 06:28,85 (00:33,01)
650m: 07:02,36 (00:33,51), 700m: 07:35,66 (00:33,30), 750m: 08:09,10 (00:33,44), 800m: 08:42,31 (00:33,21)
850m: 09:15,62 (00:33,31), 900m: 09:48,95 (00:33,33), 950m: 10:22,25 (00:33,30), 1000m: 10:55,56 (00:33,31)
1050m: 11:29,35 (00:33,79), 1100m: 12:02,78 (00:33,43), 1150m: 12:36,19 (00:33,41), 1200m: 13:09,56 (00:33,37)
1250m: 13:42,45 (00:32,89), 1300m: 14:15,79 (00:33,34), 1350m: 14:49,37 (00:33,58), 1400m: 15:23,30 (00:33,93)
1450m: 15:57,19 (00:33,89), 1500m: 16:30,03 (00:32,84)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:32,46), 150m: 01:34,68 (00:32,84), 200m: 02:07,93 (00:33,25)
250m: 02:40,20 (00:32,27), 300m: 03:12,38 (00:32,18), 350m: 03:44,96 (00:32,58), 400m: 04:17,89 (00:32,93)
450m: 04:51,47 (00:33,58), 500m: 05:25,00 (00:33,53), 550m: 05:58,54 (00:33,54), 600m: 06:31,99 (00:33,45)
650m: 07:05,53 (00:33,54), 700m: 07:39,53 (00:34,00), 750m: 08:12,35 (00:32,82), 800m: 08:45,97 (00:33,62)
850m: 09:20,09 (00:34,12), 900m: 09:54,11 (00:34,02), 950m: 10:28,15 (00:34,04), 1000m: 11:02,34 (00:34,19)
1050m: 11:36,38 (00:34,04), 1100m: 12:09,90 (00:33,52), 1150m: 12:44,31 (00:34,41), 1200m: 13:19,06 (00:34,75)
1250m: 13:53,58 (00:34,52), 1300m: 14:28,25 (00:34,67), 1350m: 15:02,37 (00:34,12), 1400m: 15:36,61 (00:34,24)
1450m: 16:10,37 (00:33,76), 1500m: 16:43,32 (00:32,95)
7.
KOUTNY David2003 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:33,90 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:06,51 (00:32,61)
250m: 02:38,99 (00:32,48), 300m: 03:11,62 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:44,70 (00:33,08), 400m: 04:17,93 (00:33,23)
450m: 04:51,40 (00:33,47), 500m: 05:24,88 (00:33,48), 550m: 05:58,49 (00:33,61), 600m: 06:32,21 (00:33,72)
650m: 07:05,60 (00:33,39), 700m: 07:39,55 (00:33,95), 750m: 08:13,43 (00:33,88), 800m: 08:47,34 (00:33,91)
850m: 09:21,43 (00:34,09), 900m: 09:55,69 (00:34,26), 950m: 10:30,19 (00:34,50), 1000m: 11:04,61 (00:34,42)
1050m: 11:39,06 (00:34,45), 1100m: 12:13,44 (00:34,38), 1150m: 12:47,87 (00:34,43), 1200m: 13:22,40 (00:34,53)
1250m: 13:56,94 (00:34,54), 1300m: 14:31,28 (00:34,34), 1350m: 15:05,42 (00:34,14), 1400m: 15:39,55 (00:34,13)
1450m: 16:13,72 (00:34,17), 1500m: 16:46,81 (00:33,09)
8.
LANYI Filip2003 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:32,99), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:10,85 (00:33,56)
250m: 02:44,78 (00:33,93), 300m: 03:18,49 (00:33,71), 350m: 03:52,73 (00:34,24), 400m: 04:26,78 (00:34,05)
450m: 05:00,89 (00:34,11), 500m: 05:35,26 (00:34,37), 550m: 06:09,10 (00:33,84), 600m: 06:43,23 (00:34,13)
650m: 07:17,32 (00:34,09), 700m: 07:51,13 (00:33,81), 750m: 08:25,48 (00:34,35), 800m: 08:59,54 (00:34,06)
850m: 09:34,03 (00:34,49), 900m: 10:08,32 (00:34,29), 950m: 10:42,61 (00:34,29), 1000m: 11:16,50 (00:33,89)
1050m: 11:50,71 (00:34,21), 1100m: 12:25,13 (00:34,42), 1150m: 12:59,40 (00:34,27), 1200m: 13:33,47 (00:34,07)
1250m: 14:07,61 (00:34,14), 1300m: 14:42,01 (00:34,40), 1350m: 15:16,35 (00:34,34), 1400m: 15:50,37 (00:34,02)
1450m: 16:24,51 (00:34,14), 1500m: 16:56,85 (00:32,34)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:37,03 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:34,27)
250m: 02:45,35 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:20,03 (00:34,68), 350m: 03:54,91 (00:34,88), 400m: 04:29,11 (00:34,20)
450m: 05:03,61 (00:34,50), 500m: 05:38,09 (00:34,48), 550m: 06:12,39 (00:34,30), 600m: 06:46,64 (00:34,25)
650m: 07:21,52 (00:34,88), 700m: 07:56,27 (00:34,75), 750m: 08:30,33 (00:34,06), 800m: 09:04,32 (00:33,99)
850m: 09:38,44 (00:34,12), 900m: 10:13,20 (00:34,76), 950m: 10:47,76 (00:34,56), 1000m: 11:22,53 (00:34,77)
1050m: 11:57,06 (00:34,53), 1100m: 12:30,74 (00:33,68), 1150m: 13:04,72 (00:33,98), 1200m: 13:39,70 (00:34,98)
1250m: 14:13,90 (00:34,20), 1300m: 14:47,25 (00:33,35), 1350m: 15:19,82 (00:32,57), 1400m: 15:53,00 (00:33,18)
1450m: 16:25,31 (00:32,31), 1500m: 16:57,16 (00:31,85)
10.
RADAM David2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:36,56 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:10,54 (00:33,98)
250m: 02:44,73 (00:34,19), 300m: 03:19,14 (00:34,41), 350m: 03:53,46 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:28,19 (00:34,73)
450m: 05:02,33 (00:34,14), 500m: 05:37,03 (00:34,70), 550m: 06:11,02 (00:33,99), 600m: 06:45,82 (00:34,80)
650m: 07:20,38 (00:34,56), 700m: 07:55,14 (00:34,76), 750m: 08:28,85 (00:33,71), 800m: 09:03,19 (00:34,34)
850m: 09:37,55 (00:34,36), 900m: 10:12,80 (00:35,25), 950m: 10:47,39 (00:34,59), 1000m: 11:21,92 (00:34,53)
1050m: 11:56,37 (00:34,45), 1100m: 12:31,00 (00:34,63), 1150m: 13:05,56 (00:34,56), 1200m: 13:40,54 (00:34,98)
1250m: 14:15,19 (00:34,65), 1300m: 14:50,11 (00:34,92), 1350m: 15:24,67 (00:34,56), 1400m: 15:59,29 (00:34,62)
1450m: 16:33,48 (00:34,19), 1500m: 17:05,57 (00:32,09)
11.
LYDMAN Alex2003 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:36,54 (00:33,73), 200m: 02:10,69 (00:34,15)
250m: 02:44,83 (00:34,14), 300m: 03:19,21 (00:34,38), 350m: 03:53,69 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:27,89 (00:34,20)
450m: 05:02,32 (00:34,43), 500m: 05:36,87 (00:34,55), 550m: 06:11,00 (00:34,13), 600m: 06:45,74 (00:34,74)
650m: 07:20,25 (00:34,51), 700m: 07:54,85 (00:34,60), 750m: 08:29,27 (00:34,42), 800m: 09:03,84 (00:34,57)
850m: 09:38,11 (00:34,27), 900m: 10:13,02 (00:34,91), 950m: 10:47,66 (00:34,64), 1000m: 11:22,57 (00:34,91)
1050m: 11:57,04 (00:34,47), 1100m: 12:31,85 (00:34,81), 1150m: 13:06,31 (00:34,46), 1200m: 13:41,10 (00:34,79)
1250m: 14:16,09 (00:34,99), 1300m: 14:50,68 (00:34,59), 1350m: 15:24,98 (00:34,30), 1400m: 15:59,44 (00:34,46)
1450m: 16:33,92 (00:34,48), 1500m: 17:06,78 (00:32,86)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:33,65 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:06,75 (00:33,10)
250m: 02:40,30 (00:33,55), 300m: 03:14,29 (00:33,99), 350m: 03:48,60 (00:34,31), 400m: 04:23,40 (00:34,80)
450m: 04:58,24 (00:34,84), 500m: 05:33,20 (00:34,96), 550m: 06:08,06 (00:34,86), 600m: 06:42,63 (00:34,57)
650m: 07:17,25 (00:34,62), 700m: 07:51,82 (00:34,57), 750m: 08:26,34 (00:34,52), 800m: 09:01,03 (00:34,69)
850m: 09:36,77 (00:35,74), 900m: 10:12,56 (00:35,79), 950m: 10:48,69 (00:36,13), 1000m: 11:25,14 (00:36,45)
1050m: 12:01,28 (00:36,14), 1100m: 12:37,29 (00:36,01), 1150m: 13:13,32 (00:36,03), 1200m: 13:49,10 (00:35,78)
1250m: 14:25,18 (00:36,08), 1300m: 15:00,99 (00:35,81), 1350m: 15:36,75 (00:35,76), 1400m: 16:12,74 (00:35,99)
1450m: 16:48,34 (00:35,60), 1500m: 17:23,09 (00:34,75)