Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 124 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat (Timed)
Boys
1.
GULSEN Bora2003 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,46 (00:28,94), 150m: 01:24,61 (00:29,15), 200m: 01:53,03 (00:28,42)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:56,23 (00:29,70), 150m: 01:26,02 (00:29,79), 200m: 01:56,10 (00:30,08)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:56,97 (00:29,26), 150m: 01:27,21 (00:30,24), 200m: 01:56,64 (00:29,43)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:56,12 (00:29,59), 150m: 01:26,48 (00:30,36), 200m: 01:56,88 (00:30,40)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:56,64 (00:29,46), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:30,05), 200m: 01:57,04 (00:30,35)
6.
GASTAL Jan2003 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:56,85 (00:30,36), 150m: 01:27,62 (00:30,77), 200m: 01:57,25 (00:29,63)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:27,06 (00:30,63), 200m: 01:57,61 (00:30,55)
8.
VINTAR Miha2003 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,31 (00:29,92), 150m: 01:28,27 (00:30,96), 200m: 01:58,84 (00:30,57)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:29,50), 150m: 01:28,39 (00:31,41), 200m: 01:59,15 (00:30,76)
10.
CAJKA Filip2004 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:29,39 (00:30,21), 200m: 01:59,32 (00:29,93)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:31,11), 150m: 01:30,18 (00:31,04), 200m: 02:00,41 (00:30,23)
12.
DALI Yanis2003 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:58,97 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:29,87 (00:30,90), 200m: 02:00,69 (00:30,82)
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:30,51), 150m: 01:30,27 (00:31,24), 200m: 02:01,58 (00:31,31)
14.
REZAC David2003 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,96 (00:32,02), 200m: 02:02,15 (00:32,19)
15.
SABO Juraj2004 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:58,75 (00:30,87), 150m: 01:31,14 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:02,33 (00:31,19)
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:31,00), 150m: 01:32,07 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:03,66 (00:31,59)
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,62), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:08,92 (00:34,86)
Cancelled.
ASLAN Yigit2003 M
Cancelled.
LANYI Filip2003 M
Cancelled.