Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 29 - 4x100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Girls
1.
Demirtepe Meric (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,12)
Demirkiran Ece Bahar (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:26,30 (00:27,83), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:30,87)
Tuncel Merve (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:25,86 (00:28,69), 300m: 02:56,40 (00:30,54)
Bocekler Beril (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:24,50 (00:28,10), 400m: 03:54,33 (00:29,83)
2.
Rydynska Marianna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:30,91)
Cierpialowska Paulina (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 150m: 01:27,71 (00:28,10), 200m: 01:58,51 (00:30,80)
Tarasiewicz Klaudia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:26,62 (00:28,11), 300m: 02:57,32 (00:30,70)
Gusc Wiktoria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 350m: 03:24,78 (00:27,46), 400m: 03:54,90 (00:30,12)
3.
Mäkilä Irene (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,56)
Pulkkinen Jenna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:27,36 (00:27,86), 200m: 01:57,98 (00:30,62)
Ansaranta Petra (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:26,17 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:56,94 (00:30,77)
Hinkka Aino (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:25,43 (00:28,49), 400m: 03:56,85 (00:31,42)
4.
Ullmann Julia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,60)
Wolfrum Miriam (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 150m: 01:28,10 (00:28,83), 200m: 01:59,09 (00:30,99)
Buschor Elena (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:27,92 (00:28,83), 300m: 02:58,66 (00:30,74)
Gobet Malika (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 03:27,26 (00:28,60), 400m: 03:58,88 (00:31,62)
5.
Pozdner Bekky (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 00:59,26 (00:30,48)
Holovatyy Daria (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:28,22 (00:28,96), 200m: 01:58,78 (00:30,56)
Shteyman Sharon (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:27,99 (00:29,21), 300m: 02:58,91 (00:30,92)
Shelach Inbar (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:27,78 (00:28,87), 400m: 03:59,24 (00:31,46)
6.
Besikova Lenka (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:00,44 (00:31,89)
Tuzilova Natalie (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:28,26 (00:27,82), 200m: 01:59,87 (00:31,61)
Kinterova Terezie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:28,99 (00:29,12), 300m: 03:00,40 (00:31,41)
Javorkova Kamila (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.05 350m: 03:28,79 (00:28,39), 400m: 03:59,52 (00:30,73)
7.
Kmosenova Lea (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,56 (00:30,79)
Sprlakova-Zmorova Ana Olivia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.68 150m: 01:29,31 (00:29,75), 200m: 02:01,08 (00:31,77)
Hodonova Nina (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:30,25 (00:29,17), 300m: 03:01,96 (00:31,71)
Kratka Juliana (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:30,91 (00:28,95), 400m: 04:02,83 (00:31,92)
8.
Zhukova Yevheniia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,45)
Medvedieva Olha (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:30,09 (00:30,21), 200m: 02:03,14 (00:33,05)
Horodnia Mariia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.58 250m: 02:32,94 (00:29,80), 300m: 03:04,97 (00:32,03)
Snitko Karyna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:32,74 (00:27,77), 400m: 04:03,16 (00:30,42)
9.
Stoura Olga Dimitra (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:30,85)
Sipitanou Anastasia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:29,32 (00:29,23), 200m: 02:01,49 (00:32,17)
Vlachou Anna Avgousta (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:30,85 (00:29,36), 300m: 03:02,78 (00:31,93)
Ioannidi Efthychia (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 350m: 03:32,27 (00:29,49), 400m: 04:03,17 (00:30,90)
10.
Gaba Alberta (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:00,13 (00:31,45)
Huys Tabea (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:28,76 (00:28,63), 200m: 02:00,61 (00:31,85)
Pastar Katharina (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:30,09 (00:29,48), 300m: 03:03,09 (00:33,00)
Glen Anna (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:32,34 (00:29,25), 400m: 04:05,95 (00:33,61)
11.
Angelova Zhanet (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,72 (00:31,82)
Mitova Mariya (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:30,17 (00:29,45), 200m: 02:03,23 (00:33,06)
Stoyanova Gergana (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:32,78 (00:29,55), 300m: 03:05,33 (00:32,55)
Nikolaeva Kalina (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 350m: 03:34,69 (00:29,36), 400m: 04:06,38 (00:31,69)
12.
Primc Tia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,12)
Mihalic Sara (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.47 150m: 01:29,81 (00:29,40), 200m: 02:01,96 (00:32,15)
Bornsek Lena (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:31,57 (00:29,61), 300m: 03:04,00 (00:32,43)
Valant Gaja Lucija (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:35,26 (00:31,26), 400m: 04:09,01 (00:33,75)