Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 (Apr 13 to 14, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 30 - 4x100m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
Chowaniec Mateusz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:23,85, 100m: 00:50,47 (00:26,62)
Matuszewski Krzysztof (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:15,55 (00:25,08), 200m: 01:43,35 (00:27,80)
Gastal Jan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:08,41 (00:25,06), 300m: 02:36,33 (00:27,92)
Zhuravel Nazar (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:00,89 (00:24,56), 400m: 03:28,46 (00:27,57)
2.
Nankov Deniel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,68, 100m: 00:52,43 (00:27,75)
Miladinov Yosif (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 150m: 01:16,60 (00:24,17), 200m: 01:43,93 (00:27,33)
Levterov Kaloyan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:09,23 (00:25,30), 300m: 02:36,27 (00:27,04)
Paligorov Ivan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 03:01,81 (00:25,54), 400m: 03:30,02 (00:28,21)
3.
Stamou Konstantinos Emmanou (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,61, 100m: 00:51,78 (00:27,17)
Kougkoulos Anastasios (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:16,96 (00:25,18), 200m: 01:45,11 (00:28,15)
Kontovas Ioannis (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 250m: 02:10,99 (00:25,88), 300m: 02:39,22 (00:28,23)
Apostolakos Konstantinos (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:04,35 (00:25,13), 400m: 03:31,54 (00:27,19)
4.
Filiz Batuhan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:53,86 (00:28,02)
Aslan Yigit (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:19,56 (00:25,70), 200m: 01:47,13 (00:27,57)
Gulsen Bora (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:11,86 (00:24,73), 300m: 02:39,04 (00:27,18)
Ozturk Omer Talha (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 350m: 03:04,33 (00:25,29), 400m: 03:31,68 (00:27,35)
5.
Rusch Quirin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,11, 100m: 00:51,82 (00:26,71)
Wickihalter Dario (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:16,68 (00:24,86), 200m: 01:43,93 (00:27,25)
Allegrini Gilles (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:10,50 (00:26,57), 300m: 02:38,81 (00:28,31)
Dali Yanis (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:04,92 (00:26,11), 400m: 03:33,21 (00:28,29)
6.
Eshed Yuval (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,36, 100m: 00:54,28 (00:27,92)
Maraana Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:20,31 (00:26,03), 200m: 01:48,27 (00:27,96)
Moshkovich Adam (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:13,76 (00:25,49), 300m: 02:42,30 (00:28,54)
Saltsman Benjamin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.09 350m: 03:07,85 (00:25,55), 400m: 03:36,16 (00:28,31)
7.
Koprinen Aleksi (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:54,71 (00:28,23)
Haimi Lassi (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:21,11 (00:26,40), 200m: 01:48,95 (00:27,84)
Lydman Alex (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:14,92 (00:25,97), 300m: 02:43,52 (00:28,60)
Tumanoff Lari (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.08 350m: 03:08,50 (00:24,98), 400m: 03:36,44 (00:27,94)
8.
Retynskyi Yehor (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,97, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:28,81)
Kryzhanivskyi Rostyslav (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 150m: 01:22,25 (00:26,47), 200m: 01:51,63 (00:29,38)
Lukashev Heorhii (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:17,68 (00:26,05), 300m: 02:46,15 (00:28,47)
Letnikov Oleksandr (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:10,92 (00:24,77), 400m: 03:37,77 (00:26,85)
9.
Cajka Filip (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,01 (00:28,43)
Rezac David (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:21,53 (00:26,52), 200m: 01:50,06 (00:28,53)
Mika Tomas (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:16,04 (00:25,98), 300m: 02:44,75 (00:28,71)
Bursa Jakub (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:10,55 (00:25,80), 400m: 03:38,62 (00:28,07)
10.
Danis Matej (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:55,24 (00:29,36)
Sabo Juraj (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:21,61 (00:26,37), 200m: 01:50,60 (00:28,99)
Eduard Guman (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 250m: 02:17,68 (00:27,08), 300m: 02:46,23 (00:28,55)
Jablcnik Frantisek (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:12,29 (00:26,06), 400m: 03:40,24 (00:27,95)
11.
Emrovic Kenan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,26 (00:28,60)
Halbeisen Max (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:21,08 (00:25,82), 200m: 01:51,00 (00:29,92)
Anzengruber Yorik (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:16,44 (00:25,44), 300m: 02:46,29 (00:29,85)
Espernberger Martin (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:11,72 (00:25,43), 400m: 03:41,25 (00:29,53)
12.
Pusnik Jaka (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,31 (00:28,37)
Vintar Miha (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:21,98 (00:26,67), 200m: 01:50,61 (00:28,63)
Krek Baselj Matjaz (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:17,37 (00:26,76), 300m: 02:46,41 (00:29,04)
Perme Modrijancic Crt (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:12,88 (00:26,47), 400m: 03:42,28 (00:29,40)