Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (Jun 29 to 30, 2019) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 26 - 400m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
100m: 01:06,41, 200m: 02:18,73 (01:12,32), 300m: 03:30,45 (01:11,72), 400m: 04:39,04 (01:08,59)
2.
100m: 01:09,02, 200m: 02:22,14 (01:13,12), 300m: 03:35,24 (01:13,10), 400m: 04:46,48 (01:11,24)
3.
KRETZ Nicole2002 W
100m: 01:12,21, 200m: 02:27,52 (01:15,31), 300m: 03:43,80 (01:16,28), 400m: 04:57,64 (01:13,84)
4.
WOHLMUTH Eva2003 W
100m: 01:12,69, 200m: 02:31,92 (01:19,23), 300m: 03:52,55 (01:20,63), 400m: 05:10,40 (01:17,85)
5.
SCHIMIK Lara2004 W
100m: 01:14,16, 200m: 02:35,21 (01:21,05), 300m: 03:56,21 (01:21,00), 400m: 05:14,17 (01:17,96)
6.
FREY Sarah2006 W
100m: 01:15,14, 200m: 02:35,35 (01:20,21), 300m: 03:57,64 (01:22,29), 400m: 05:16,45 (01:18,81)
7.
HüBEL Kaya2006 W
100m: 01:15,78, 200m: 02:38,35 (01:22,57), 300m: 04:01,41 (01:23,06), 400m: 05:23,47 (01:22,06)
8.
100m: 01:19,31, 200m: 02:44,08 (01:24,77), 300m: 04:08,53 (01:24,45), 400m: 05:30,16 (01:21,63)
9.
BODNER Elena2005 W
100m: 01:20,17, 200m: 02:45,78 (01:25,61), 300m: 04:10,42 (01:24,64), 400m: 05:32,17 (01:21,75)
10.
100m: 01:23,16, 200m: 02:53,61 (01:30,45), 300m: 04:24,67 (01:31,06), 400m: 05:49,68 (01:25,01)
11.
100m: 01:23,41, 200m: 02:53,56 (01:30,15), 300m: 04:24,51 (01:30,95), 400m: 05:50,98 (01:26,47)
12.
100m: 01:23,95, 200m: 02:55,38 (01:31,43), 300m: 04:26,80 (01:31,42), 400m: 05:54,37 (01:27,57)
13.
100m: 01:26,49, 200m: 02:57,93 (01:31,44), 300m: 04:29,37 (01:31,44), 400m: 05:59,85 (01:30,48)
14.
100m: 01:25,17, 200m: 02:59,06 (01:33,89), 300m: 04:34,65 (01:35,59), 400m: 06:04,01 (01:29,36)
15.
100m: 01:26,25, 200m: 02:58,95 (01:32,70), 300m: 04:32,93 (01:33,98), 400m: 06:06,27 (01:33,34)
16.
100m: 01:30,76, 200m: 03:10,12 (01:39,36), 300m: 04:49,99 (01:39,87), 400m: 06:27,15 (01:37,16)
17.
100m: 01:31,63, 200m: 03:16,46 (01:44,83), 300m: 04:59,60 (01:43,14), 400m: 06:32,04 (01:32,44)
18.
100m: 01:30,71, 200m: 03:14,22 (01:43,51), 300m: 04:57,86 (01:43,64), 400m: 06:35,26 (01:37,40)
Jugend III
1.
SCHIMIK Lara2004 W
100m: 01:14,16, 200m: 02:35,21 (01:21,05), 300m: 03:56,21 (01:21,00), 400m: 05:14,17 (01:17,96)
Jugend I & II
1.
FREY Sarah2006 W
100m: 01:15,14, 200m: 02:35,35 (01:20,21), 300m: 03:57,64 (01:22,29), 400m: 05:16,45 (01:18,81)
2.
HüBEL Kaya2006 W
100m: 01:15,78, 200m: 02:38,35 (01:22,57), 300m: 04:01,41 (01:23,06), 400m: 05:23,47 (01:22,06)
3.
100m: 01:19,31, 200m: 02:44,08 (01:24,77), 300m: 04:08,53 (01:24,45), 400m: 05:30,16 (01:21,63)
4.
BODNER Elena2005 W
100m: 01:20,17, 200m: 02:45,78 (01:25,61), 300m: 04:10,42 (01:24,64), 400m: 05:32,17 (01:21,75)
Schüler III & IV
1.
100m: 01:23,16, 200m: 02:53,61 (01:30,45), 300m: 04:24,67 (01:31,06), 400m: 05:49,68 (01:25,01)
2.
100m: 01:23,41, 200m: 02:53,56 (01:30,15), 300m: 04:24,51 (01:30,95), 400m: 05:50,98 (01:26,47)
3.
100m: 01:23,95, 200m: 02:55,38 (01:31,43), 300m: 04:26,80 (01:31,42), 400m: 05:54,37 (01:27,57)
4.
100m: 01:26,49, 200m: 02:57,93 (01:31,44), 300m: 04:29,37 (01:31,44), 400m: 05:59,85 (01:30,48)
5.
100m: 01:26,25, 200m: 02:58,95 (01:32,70), 300m: 04:32,93 (01:33,98), 400m: 06:06,27 (01:33,34)
6.
100m: 01:31,63, 200m: 03:16,46 (01:44,83), 300m: 04:59,60 (01:43,14), 400m: 06:32,04 (01:32,44)
7.
100m: 01:30,71, 200m: 03:14,22 (01:43,51), 300m: 04:57,86 (01:43,64), 400m: 06:35,26 (01:37,40)