Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
PORTUGAL
IOC POR (Portugal)
ID POR
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Martins Francisca Soares (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,40)
Rebelo Camila Rodrigues (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:28,75 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:31,84)
Andre Leticia Maia (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:29,22 (00:28,63), 300m: 03:00,63 (00:31,41)
Sousa Ana Reis (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 350m: 03:28,50 (00:27,87), 400m: 03:58,69 (00:30,19)
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Martins Francisca Soares (2003), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,40)
Rebelo Camila Rodrigues (2003), RT +0.29 150m: 01:28,75 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:31,84)
Andre Leticia Maia (2002), RT +0.31 250m: 02:29,22 (00:28,63), 300m: 03:00,63 (00:31,41)
Sousa Ana Reis (2002), RT +0.45 350m: 03:28,50 (00:27,87), 400m: 03:58,69 (00:30,19)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,99)
Sousa Ana Reis (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:41,12 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:21,91 (00:40,79)
Andre Leticia Maia (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:51,81 (00:29,90), 300m: 03:27,24 (00:35,43)
Martins Francisca Soares (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:56,09 (00:28,85), 400m: 04:27,20 (00:31,11)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002), RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,99)
Sousa Ana Reis (2002), RT +0.35 150m: 01:41,12 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:21,91 (00:40,79)
Andre Leticia Maia (2002), RT +0.45 250m: 02:51,81 (00:29,90), 300m: 03:27,24 (00:35,43)
Martins Francisca Soares (2003), RT +0.36 350m: 03:56,09 (00:28,85), 400m: 04:27,20 (00:31,11)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Sousa Ana Reis (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,87)
Costa Joao Nogueira (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:24,96 (00:26,16), 200m: 01:53,80 (00:28,84)
Santos Petro Miguel (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:19,69 (00:25,89), 300m: 02:47,54 (00:27,85)
Martins Francisca Soares (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:16,19 (00:28,65), 400m: 03:47,35 (00:31,16)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Sousa Ana Reis (2002), RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,87)
Costa Joao Nogueira (2001), RT +0.19 150m: 01:24,96 (00:26,16), 200m: 01:53,80 (00:28,84)
Santos Petro Miguel (2001), RT +0.31 250m: 02:19,69 (00:25,89), 300m: 02:47,54 (00:27,85)
Martins Francisca Soares (2003), RT +0.31 350m: 03:16,19 (00:28,65), 400m: 03:47,35 (00:31,16)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,03)
Sousa Ana Reis (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:40,24 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:20,53 (00:40,29)
Costa Joao Nogueira (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:46,56 (00:26,03), 300m: 03:17,50 (00:30,94)
Santos Petro Miguel (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:44,12 (00:26,62), 400m: 04:12,82 (00:28,70)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,03)
Sousa Ana Reis (2002), RT +0.28 150m: 01:40,24 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:20,53 (00:40,29)
Costa Joao Nogueira (2001), RT +0.22 250m: 02:46,56 (00:26,03), 300m: 03:17,50 (00:30,94)
Santos Petro Miguel (2001), RT +0.31 350m: 03:44,12 (00:26,62), 400m: 04:12,82 (00:28,70)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:23.22
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:26.58
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:17.50
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:18.22
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.15
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:03.02
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.58
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.20
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.50
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.11
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:38,16 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:11,89 (00:33,73)
250m: 02:45,23 (00:33,34), 300m: 03:19,27 (00:34,04), 350m: 03:53,73 (00:34,46), 400m: 04:26,58 (00:32,85)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:38,16 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:11,89 (00:33,73)
250m: 02:45,23 (00:33,34), 300m: 03:19,27 (00:34,04), 350m: 03:53,73 (00:34,46), 400m: 04:26,58 (00:32,85)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:32,96), 150m: 01:37,42 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:11,93 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:46,51 (00:34,58), 300m: 03:22,54 (00:36,03), 350m: 03:58,88 (00:36,34), 400m: 04:34,52 (00:35,64)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:32,96), 150m: 01:37,42 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:11,93 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:46,51 (00:34,58), 300m: 03:22,54 (00:36,03), 350m: 03:58,88 (00:36,34), 400m: 04:34,52 (00:35,64)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:18,22 (00:41,92)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:18,22 (00:41,92)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:16,89 (00:41,07)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:16,89 (00:41,07)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.64
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.64
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:01,93 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:33,60), 200m: 02:08,20 (00:32,67)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:01,93 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:33,60), 200m: 02:08,20 (00:32,67)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.65
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.65
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,87), 150m: 01:34,94 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:33,93)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,87), 150m: 01:34,94 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:33,93)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:30,24)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:30,24)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:58,53 (00:29,95)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:58,53 (00:29,95)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.97
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.96
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.02
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.48
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.44
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.02
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.85
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:35,49)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:35,49)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:32,88)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:32,88)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:45,36 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:21,48 (00:36,12)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:45,36 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:21,48 (00:36,12)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:18,83 (00:34,49)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:18,83 (00:34,49)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:34,45), 150m: 01:41,26 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:16,30 (00:35,04)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:34,45), 150m: 01:41,26 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:16,30 (00:35,04)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.73
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.73
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.72
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.72
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.65
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.36
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.86
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.69
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.50
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.14
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.27
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.45
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:36,81 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:08,36 (00:31,55)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:36,81 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:08,36 (00:31,55)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:33,34 (00:31,88), 200m: 02:04,29 (00:30,95)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:33,34 (00:31,88), 200m: 02:04,29 (00:30,95)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,92)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,92)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:30,86)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:30,86)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.63
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.63
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.59
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.59
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,19)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,19)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:56,33 (00:28,76)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:56,33 (00:28,76)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:25.36
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.38
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:28.46
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:09.12
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:09.12
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.84
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.87
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.84
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.73
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.76
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:12.51
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.62
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:20.37
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,15), 150m: 01:37,41 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:11,54 (00:34,13)
250m: 02:45,80 (00:34,26), 300m: 03:20,25 (00:34,45), 350m: 03:54,94 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:28,46 (00:33,52)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,15), 150m: 01:37,41 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:11,54 (00:34,13)
250m: 02:45,80 (00:34,26), 300m: 03:20,25 (00:34,45), 350m: 03:54,94 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:28,46 (00:33,52)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:40,95), 150m: 01:58,08 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:31,13 (00:33,05)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:40,95), 150m: 01:58,08 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:31,13 (00:33,05)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:35,75 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:33,63)
250m: 02:43,25 (00:33,87), 300m: 03:17,11 (00:33,86), 350m: 03:50,75 (00:33,64), 400m: 04:22,43 (00:31,68)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:35,75 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:33,63)
250m: 02:43,25 (00:33,87), 300m: 03:17,11 (00:33,86), 350m: 03:50,75 (00:33,64), 400m: 04:22,43 (00:31,68)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:38,94 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:13,34 (00:34,40)
250m: 02:47,99 (00:34,65), 300m: 03:22,59 (00:34,60), 350m: 03:57,57 (00:34,98), 400m: 04:32,65 (00:35,08)
450m: 05:07,64 (00:34,99), 500m: 05:42,75 (00:35,11), 550m: 06:18,38 (00:35,63), 600m: 06:53,88 (00:35,50)
650m: 07:29,55 (00:35,67), 700m: 08:05,27 (00:35,72), 750m: 08:40,92 (00:35,65), 800m: 09:14,87 (00:33,95)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:38,94 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:13,34 (00:34,40)
250m: 02:47,99 (00:34,65), 300m: 03:22,59 (00:34,60), 350m: 03:57,57 (00:34,98), 400m: 04:32,65 (00:35,08)
450m: 05:07,64 (00:34,99), 500m: 05:42,75 (00:35,11), 550m: 06:18,38 (00:35,63), 600m: 06:53,88 (00:35,50)
650m: 07:29,55 (00:35,67), 700m: 08:05,27 (00:35,72), 750m: 08:40,92 (00:35,65), 800m: 09:14,87 (00:33,95)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.68
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:35,24 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:08,73 (00:33,49)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:35,24 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:08,73 (00:33,49)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.70
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.70
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:00,54 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:32,96 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:31,85)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:00,54 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:32,96 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:31,85)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:30,96)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:30,96)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:12,67 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:56,99 (00:44,32), 200m: 02:38,28 (00:41,29)
250m: 03:24,78 (00:46,50), 300m: 04:11,58 (00:46,80), 350m: 04:46,82 (00:35,24), 400m: 05:20,37 (00:33,55)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:12,67 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:56,99 (00:44,32), 200m: 02:38,28 (00:41,29)
250m: 03:24,78 (00:46,50), 300m: 04:11,58 (00:46,80), 350m: 04:46,82 (00:35,24), 400m: 05:20,37 (00:33,55)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:58,78 (00:30,01)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:58,78 (00:30,01)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:51,77 (00:42,07), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:39,39)
250m: 03:16,69 (00:45,53), 300m: 04:01,91 (00:45,22), 350m: 04:36,08 (00:34,17), 400m: 05:08,03 (00:31,95)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:51,77 (00:42,07), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:39,39)
250m: 03:16,69 (00:45,53), 300m: 04:01,91 (00:45,22), 350m: 04:36,08 (00:34,17), 400m: 05:08,03 (00:31,95)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:36.30
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.88
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:42.01
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:29.76
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.72
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:22.25
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.12
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.48
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.92
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.44
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:07.83
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.16
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:17.10
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:42,06 (00:35,86), 200m: 02:18,13 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:54,08 (00:35,95), 300m: 03:30,38 (00:36,30), 350m: 04:06,49 (00:36,11), 400m: 04:42,01 (00:35,52)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:42,06 (00:35,86), 200m: 02:18,13 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:54,08 (00:35,95), 300m: 03:30,38 (00:36,30), 350m: 04:06,49 (00:36,11), 400m: 04:42,01 (00:35,52)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:56,85 (00:47,57), 200m: 02:29,76 (00:32,91)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:56,85 (00:47,57), 200m: 02:29,76 (00:32,91)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:15,23 (00:34,85)
250m: 02:50,64 (00:35,41), 300m: 03:26,39 (00:35,75), 350m: 04:01,99 (00:35,60), 400m: 04:35,21 (00:33,22)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:15,23 (00:34,85)
250m: 02:50,64 (00:35,41), 300m: 03:26,39 (00:35,75), 350m: 04:01,99 (00:35,60), 400m: 04:35,21 (00:33,22)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:58,51 (00:47,83), 200m: 02:33,13 (00:34,62)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:58,51 (00:47,83), 200m: 02:33,13 (00:34,62)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:22,25 (00:35,45)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:22,25 (00:35,45)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,15 (00:36,44), 200m: 02:20,72 (00:34,57)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,15 (00:36,44), 200m: 02:20,72 (00:34,57)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.73
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.73
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:11,92 (00:33,84)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:11,92 (00:33,84)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:36,35 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:32,52)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:36,35 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:32,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:30,62)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:30,62)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:11,26 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:52,13 (00:40,87), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:39,22)
250m: 03:19,89 (00:48,54), 300m: 04:07,21 (00:47,32), 350m: 04:43,53 (00:36,32), 400m: 05:17,10 (00:33,57)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:11,26 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:52,13 (00:40,87), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:39,22)
250m: 03:19,89 (00:48,54), 300m: 04:07,21 (00:47,32), 350m: 04:43,53 (00:36,32), 400m: 05:17,10 (00:33,57)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,01)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,01)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:49,50 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:27,46 (00:37,96)
250m: 03:12,74 (00:45,28), 300m: 03:58,20 (00:45,46), 350m: 04:33,48 (00:35,28), 400m: 05:06,73 (00:33,25)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:49,50 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:27,46 (00:37,96)
250m: 03:12,74 (00:45,28), 300m: 03:58,20 (00:45,46), 350m: 04:33,48 (00:35,28), 400m: 05:06,73 (00:33,25)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.01
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.07
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:52.67
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.17
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:02.31
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:02.31
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:59.55
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:08.91
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:42,44 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:12,07 (00:29,63)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:42,44 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:12,07 (00:29,63)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:33,13), 150m: 01:42,75 (00:41,12), 200m: 02:13,41 (00:30,66)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:33,13), 150m: 01:42,75 (00:41,12), 200m: 02:13,41 (00:30,66)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:56,75 (00:29,51), 150m: 01:27,44 (00:30,69), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:29,73)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:56,75 (00:29,51), 150m: 01:27,44 (00:30,69), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:29,73)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:28,64), 150m: 01:24,70 (00:29,36), 200m: 01:54,92 (00:30,22)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:28,64), 150m: 01:24,70 (00:29,36), 200m: 01:54,92 (00:30,22)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:30,60 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:02,91 (00:32,31)
250m: 02:35,23 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:08,21 (00:32,98), 350m: 03:41,19 (00:32,98), 400m: 04:14,45 (00:33,26)
450m: 04:47,48 (00:33,03), 500m: 05:21,04 (00:33,56), 550m: 05:53,48 (00:32,44), 600m: 06:26,96 (00:33,48)
650m: 07:00,58 (00:33,62), 700m: 07:34,32 (00:33,74), 750m: 08:08,40 (00:34,08), 800m: 08:42,47 (00:34,07)
850m: 09:15,15 (00:32,68), 900m: 09:48,84 (00:33,69), 950m: 10:22,34 (00:33,50), 1000m: 10:56,72 (00:34,38)
1050m: 11:30,70 (00:33,98), 1100m: 12:04,87 (00:34,17), 1150m: 12:39,08 (00:34,21), 1200m: 13:13,03 (00:33,95)
1250m: 13:46,90 (00:33,87), 1300m: 14:20,98 (00:34,08), 1350m: 14:54,75 (00:33,77), 1400m: 15:28,39 (00:33,64)
1450m: 16:01,92 (00:33,53), 1500m: 16:31,15 (00:29,23)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:30,60 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:02,91 (00:32,31)
250m: 02:35,23 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:08,21 (00:32,98), 350m: 03:41,19 (00:32,98), 400m: 04:14,45 (00:33,26)
450m: 04:47,48 (00:33,03), 500m: 05:21,04 (00:33,56), 550m: 05:53,48 (00:32,44), 600m: 06:26,96 (00:33,48)
650m: 07:00,58 (00:33,62), 700m: 07:34,32 (00:33,74), 750m: 08:08,40 (00:34,08), 800m: 08:42,47 (00:34,07)
850m: 09:15,15 (00:32,68), 900m: 09:48,84 (00:33,69), 950m: 10:22,34 (00:33,50), 1000m: 10:56,72 (00:34,38)
1050m: 11:30,70 (00:33,98), 1100m: 12:04,87 (00:34,17), 1150m: 12:39,08 (00:34,21), 1200m: 13:13,03 (00:33,95)
1250m: 13:46,90 (00:33,87), 1300m: 14:20,98 (00:34,08), 1350m: 14:54,75 (00:33,77), 1400m: 15:28,39 (00:33,64)
1450m: 16:01,92 (00:33,53), 1500m: 16:31,15 (00:29,23)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:32,19 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:04,87 (00:32,68)
250m: 02:35,48 (00:30,61), 300m: 03:06,36 (00:30,88), 350m: 03:37,86 (00:31,50), 400m: 04:08,91 (00:31,05)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:32,19 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:04,87 (00:32,68)
250m: 02:35,48 (00:30,61), 300m: 03:06,36 (00:30,88), 350m: 03:37,86 (00:31,50), 400m: 04:08,91 (00:31,05)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,08 (00:30,34), 150m: 01:28,79 (00:30,71), 200m: 01:59,80 (00:31,01)
250m: 02:30,45 (00:30,65), 300m: 03:01,72 (00:31,27), 350m: 03:33,13 (00:31,41), 400m: 04:03,93 (00:30,80)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,08 (00:30,34), 150m: 01:28,79 (00:30,71), 200m: 01:59,80 (00:31,01)
250m: 02:30,45 (00:30,65), 300m: 03:01,72 (00:31,27), 350m: 03:33,13 (00:31,41), 400m: 04:03,93 (00:30,80)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:20.34
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.57
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:33.48
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:24.61
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:17.47
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:16.07
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.79
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.89
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.60
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.28
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.79
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:38,98 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:13,87 (00:34,89)
250m: 02:48,71 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:24,18 (00:35,47), 350m: 03:59,00 (00:34,82), 400m: 04:33,48 (00:34,48)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:38,98 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:13,87 (00:34,89)
250m: 02:48,71 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:24,18 (00:35,47), 350m: 03:59,00 (00:34,82), 400m: 04:33,48 (00:34,48)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:51,39 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:24,61 (00:33,22)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:51,39 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:24,61 (00:33,22)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,15 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,07 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:34,23)
250m: 02:45,38 (00:34,08), 300m: 03:20,36 (00:34,98), 350m: 03:55,05 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:29,50 (00:34,45)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,15 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,07 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:34,23)
250m: 02:45,38 (00:34,08), 300m: 03:20,36 (00:34,98), 350m: 03:55,05 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:29,50 (00:34,45)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:11,39 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:54,82 (00:43,43), 200m: 02:31,03 (00:36,21)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:11,39 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:54,82 (00:43,43), 200m: 02:31,03 (00:36,21)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:16,07 (00:40,17)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:16,07 (00:40,17)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:39,47)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:39,47)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.68
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:35,22 (00:32,91), 200m: 02:08,28 (00:33,06)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:35,22 (00:32,91), 200m: 02:08,28 (00:33,06)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.66
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.66
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:33,28 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:06,22 (00:32,94)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:33,28 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:06,22 (00:32,94)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:58,79 (00:30,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:58,79 (00:30,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:57,85 (00:29,61)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:57,85 (00:29,61)