Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
SLOVAK SWIMMING FEDERATION
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
ID SVK
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Potocka Tamara (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:57,98 (00:30,17)
Marusakova Emma (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:26,00 (00:28,02), 200m: 01:57,21 (00:31,21)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:24,81 (00:27,60), 300m: 02:55,07 (00:30,26)
Cibulkova Martina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 03:23,01 (00:27,94), 400m: 03:52,59 (00:29,58)
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Potocka Tamara (2002), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:57,98 (00:30,17)
Marusakova Emma (2003), RT +0.40 150m: 01:26,00 (00:28,02), 200m: 01:57,21 (00:31,21)
Ripkova Zora (2002), RT +0.53 250m: 02:24,81 (00:27,60), 300m: 02:55,07 (00:30,26)
Cibulkova Martina (2003), RT +0.52 350m: 03:23,01 (00:27,94), 400m: 03:52,59 (00:29,58)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Marusakova Emma (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,14)
Vadovicova Nina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:37,69 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:16,76 (00:39,07)
Ripkova Zora (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:45,42 (00:28,66), 300m: 03:18,62 (00:33,20)
Cibulkova Martina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:45,75 (00:27,13), 400m: 04:15,31 (00:29,56)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Marusakova Emma (2003), RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,14)
Vadovicova Nina (2003), RT +0.56 150m: 01:37,69 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:16,76 (00:39,07)
Ripkova Zora (2002), RT +0.41 250m: 02:45,42 (00:28,66), 300m: 03:18,62 (00:33,20)
Cibulkova Martina (2003), RT +0.42 350m: 03:45,75 (00:27,13), 400m: 04:15,31 (00:29,56)
Starts
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.17
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:23.04
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.38
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.59
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.26
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.46
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.33
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.14
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.17
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:50,04 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:23,04 (00:33,00)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:50,04 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:23,04 (00:33,00)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:50,31 (00:42,03), 200m: 02:22,77 (00:32,46)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:50,31 (00:42,03), 200m: 02:22,77 (00:32,46)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.69
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.69
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.67
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.67
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:33,03 (00:32,87), 200m: 02:04,67 (00:31,64)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:33,03 (00:32,87), 200m: 02:04,67 (00:31,64)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.69
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:30,82), 150m: 01:32,33 (00:32,51), 200m: 02:04,20 (00:31,87)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:30,82), 150m: 01:32,33 (00:32,51), 200m: 02:04,20 (00:31,87)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:29,59)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:29,59)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:57,41 (00:29,53)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:57,41 (00:29,53)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.82
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.09
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.49
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:10.31
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:11.07
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,72, 100m: 00:54,70 (00:27,98)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,72, 100m: 00:54,70 (00:27,98)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:57,66 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,01 (00:30,35), 200m: 01:57,49 (00:29,48)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:57,66 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,01 (00:30,35), 200m: 01:57,49 (00:29,48)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:56,62 (00:29,06), 150m: 01:26,96 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:57,18 (00:30,22)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:56,62 (00:29,06), 150m: 01:26,96 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:57,18 (00:30,22)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
48.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.68
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 00:59,32 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:30,93 (00:31,61), 200m: 02:02,58 (00:31,65)
250m: 02:34,74 (00:32,16), 300m: 03:07,12 (00:32,38), 350m: 03:39,80 (00:32,68), 400m: 04:11,07 (00:31,27)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 00:59,32 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:30,93 (00:31,61), 200m: 02:02,58 (00:31,65)
250m: 02:34,74 (00:32,16), 300m: 03:07,12 (00:32,38), 350m: 03:39,80 (00:32,68), 400m: 04:11,07 (00:31,27)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:59,37 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:30,95 (00:31,58), 200m: 02:03,22 (00:32,27)
250m: 02:35,01 (00:31,79), 300m: 03:07,00 (00:31,99), 350m: 03:38,29 (00:31,29), 400m: 04:09,37 (00:31,08)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:59,37 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:30,95 (00:31,58), 200m: 02:03,22 (00:32,27)
250m: 02:35,01 (00:31,79), 300m: 03:07,00 (00:31,99), 350m: 03:38,29 (00:31,29), 400m: 04:09,37 (00:31,08)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.77
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.16
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.81
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:56.84
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.17
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.16
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:11.88
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.05
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.64
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.64
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:29,35)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:29,35)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:11,39 (00:29,55)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:11,39 (00:29,55)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:56,95 (00:29,47), 150m: 01:27,16 (00:30,21), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:30,01)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:56,95 (00:29,47), 150m: 01:27,16 (00:30,21), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:30,01)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:29,47), 150m: 01:26,88 (00:30,30), 200m: 01:56,57 (00:29,69)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:29,47), 150m: 01:26,88 (00:30,30), 200m: 01:56,57 (00:29,69)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.72
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.72
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,24 (00:37,06)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,24 (00:37,06)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,09), 150m: 01:31,27 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,49 (00:32,22)
250m: 02:36,15 (00:32,66), 300m: 03:09,08 (00:32,93), 350m: 03:41,43 (00:32,35), 400m: 04:13,05 (00:31,62)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,09), 150m: 01:31,27 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,49 (00:32,22)
250m: 02:36,15 (00:32,66), 300m: 03:09,08 (00:32,93), 350m: 03:41,43 (00:32,35), 400m: 04:13,05 (00:31,62)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:33,05 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,18)
250m: 02:36,46 (00:31,23), 300m: 03:07,67 (00:31,21), 350m: 03:38,66 (00:30,99), 400m: 04:09,36 (00:30,70)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:33,05 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,18)
250m: 02:36,46 (00:31,23), 300m: 03:07,67 (00:31,21), 350m: 03:38,66 (00:30,99), 400m: 04:09,36 (00:30,70)
Starts
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
Starts
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:23.60
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:25.54
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.72
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.82
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.72
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.61
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.17
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.80
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.57
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.65
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.74
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.74
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,94 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:11,19 (00:34,25)
250m: 02:44,68 (00:33,49), 300m: 03:18,69 (00:34,01), 350m: 03:52,27 (00:33,58), 400m: 04:25,54 (00:33,27)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,94 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:11,19 (00:34,25)
250m: 02:44,68 (00:33,49), 300m: 03:18,69 (00:34,01), 350m: 03:52,27 (00:33,58), 400m: 04:25,54 (00:33,27)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:35,37 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,95 (00:33,58)
250m: 02:42,50 (00:33,55), 300m: 03:16,47 (00:33,97), 350m: 03:49,84 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:22,30 (00:32,46)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:35,37 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,95 (00:33,58)
250m: 02:42,50 (00:33,55), 300m: 03:16,47 (00:33,97), 350m: 03:49,84 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:22,30 (00:32,46)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.77
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.77
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:52,18 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:31,53 (00:39,35)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:52,18 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:31,53 (00:39,35)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.72
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.72
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:04,17 (00:31,23)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:04,17 (00:31,23)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:00,45 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:32,25 (00:31,80), 200m: 02:03,27 (00:31,02)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:00,45 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:32,25 (00:31,80), 200m: 02:03,27 (00:31,02)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.66
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.66
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:30,73)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:30,73)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
17:18 SW 6.3 Swimmer's head did not surface at or before 15m mark following the start or turn
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
17:18 SW 6.3 Swimmer's head did not surface at or before 15m mark following the start or turn
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:58,49 (00:30,10)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:58,49 (00:30,10)
KUSIK Alex
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.65
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.80
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:09.54
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.25
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:39.60
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:44.46
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.55
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.27
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.91
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.74
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.15
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:26.68
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.66
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.66
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:30,37)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:30,37)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:33,28), 150m: 01:37,57 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:07,85 (00:30,28)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:33,28), 150m: 01:37,57 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:07,85 (00:30,28)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.66
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.66
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:39,35 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:16,03 (00:36,68)
250m: 02:57,99 (00:41,96), 300m: 03:38,26 (00:40,27), 350m: 04:12,33 (00:34,07), 400m: 04:44,46 (00:32,13)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:39,35 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:16,03 (00:36,68)
250m: 02:57,99 (00:41,96), 300m: 03:38,26 (00:40,27), 350m: 04:12,33 (00:34,07), 400m: 04:44,46 (00:32,13)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:13,31 (00:35,61)
250m: 02:52,58 (00:39,27), 300m: 03:32,13 (00:39,55), 350m: 04:05,81 (00:33,68), 400m: 04:38,88 (00:33,07)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:13,31 (00:35,61)
250m: 02:52,58 (00:39,27), 300m: 03:32,13 (00:39,55), 350m: 04:05,81 (00:33,68), 400m: 04:38,88 (00:33,07)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.61
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.61
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:35,55)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:35,55)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:35,57)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:35,57)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.64
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:26,68 (00:38,35)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:26,68 (00:38,35)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:45,92 (00:37,62), 200m: 02:24,32 (00:38,40)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:45,92 (00:37,62), 200m: 02:24,32 (00:38,40)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.23
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.90
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.67
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.65
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.12
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:14.11
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.45
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.99
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,69)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,69)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:34,11)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:34,11)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,06 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:19,65 (00:34,59)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,06 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:19,65 (00:34,59)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:19,29 (00:35,53)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:19,29 (00:35,53)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:05,06 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:14,11 (00:33,95)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:05,06 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:14,11 (00:33,95)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:01,54 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:36,09 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:10,40 (00:34,31)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:01,54 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:36,09 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:10,40 (00:34,31)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.56
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.60
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.60
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.40
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.75
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.01
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.45
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.22
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.91
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.60
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:09.29
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:11.81
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:10.89
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.68
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.68
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:28,36)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:28,36)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:31,40)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:31,40)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,17 (00:30,97), 150m: 01:30,74 (00:31,57), 200m: 02:01,21 (00:30,47)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,17 (00:30,97), 150m: 01:30,74 (00:31,57), 200m: 02:01,21 (00:30,47)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:30,11)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:30,11)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.68
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:36,53 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:09,29 (00:32,76)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:36,53 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:09,29 (00:32,76)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:34,62 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:07,71 (00:33,09)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:34,62 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:07,71 (00:33,09)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,25)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,25)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:32,59 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:04,83 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:36,98 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:08,92 (00:31,94), 350m: 03:40,83 (00:31,91), 400m: 04:10,89 (00:30,06)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:31,76), 150m: 01:32,59 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:04,83 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:36,98 (00:32,15), 300m: 03:08,92 (00:31,94), 350m: 03:40,83 (00:31,91), 400m: 04:10,89 (00:30,06)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,28 (00:31,39), 150m: 01:32,03 (00:31,75), 200m: 02:03,58 (00:31,55)
250m: 02:35,51 (00:31,93), 300m: 03:07,43 (00:31,92), 350m: 03:38,82 (00:31,39), 400m: 04:08,59 (00:29,77)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,28 (00:31,39), 150m: 01:32,03 (00:31,75), 200m: 02:03,58 (00:31,55)
250m: 02:35,51 (00:31,93), 300m: 03:07,43 (00:31,92), 350m: 03:38,82 (00:31,39), 400m: 04:08,59 (00:29,77)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.95
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.04
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.36
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.09
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.99
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.52
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.66
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.66
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.70
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.59
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.59
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:29,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:29,50)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.58
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.58
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,56)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,56)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.87
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.42
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.87
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:24.34
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.46
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.59
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:28.96
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.00
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.41
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:34,16)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:34,16)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:36,98), 150m: 01:50,40 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:24,34 (00:33,94)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:36,98), 150m: 01:50,40 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:24,34 (00:33,94)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:34,72)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:34,72)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:38,03), 150m: 01:52,58 (00:44,18), 200m: 02:26,83 (00:34,25)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:38,03), 150m: 01:52,58 (00:44,18), 200m: 02:26,83 (00:34,25)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.76
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.76
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:51,28 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:28,96 (00:37,68)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:51,28 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:28,96 (00:37,68)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:47,87 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:23,96 (00:36,09)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:47,87 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:23,96 (00:36,09)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.64
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.64
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.68
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.68
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.25
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.72
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.78
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.43
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.05
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.59
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.24
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.93
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:44,34), 200m: 02:23,87 (00:32,93)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:44,34), 200m: 02:23,87 (00:32,93)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.74
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.74
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.70
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.70
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.69
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:02,59 (00:33,31)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:02,59 (00:33,31)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.69
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.69
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,90)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,90)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:29,91)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:29,91)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:29,73)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:29,73)
Starts
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.98
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.16
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.72
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.56
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.39
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:32.42
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:32.62
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:53.83
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:54.89
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.53
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.53
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:45,82 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:18,72 (00:32,90)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:45,82 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:18,72 (00:32,90)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:05,30 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:45,55 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:18,85 (00:33,30)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:05,30 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:45,55 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:18,85 (00:33,30)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,69)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,69)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:11,85 (00:37,63)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:11,85 (00:37,63)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:53,56 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:32,62 (00:39,06)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:53,56 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:32,62 (00:39,06)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:52,91 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:32,59 (00:39,68)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:52,91 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:32,59 (00:39,68)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:22,22 (00:36,88)
250m: 03:03,77 (00:41,55), 300m: 03:46,05 (00:42,28), 350m: 04:20,39 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:54,89 (00:34,50)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:22,22 (00:36,88)
250m: 03:03,77 (00:41,55), 300m: 03:46,05 (00:42,28), 350m: 04:20,39 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:54,89 (00:34,50)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:07,17 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,81 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:22,20 (00:37,39)
250m: 03:03,16 (00:40,96), 300m: 03:45,08 (00:41,92), 350m: 04:19,18 (00:34,10), 400m: 04:53,29 (00:34,11)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:07,17 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,81 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:22,20 (00:37,39)
250m: 03:03,16 (00:40,96), 300m: 03:45,08 (00:41,92), 350m: 04:19,18 (00:34,10), 400m: 04:53,29 (00:34,11)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.22
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.68
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.15
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.62
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.58
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:35.88
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:38.06
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.55
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.77
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.77
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:39,10), 150m: 01:53,30 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:28,96 (00:35,66)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:39,10), 150m: 01:53,30 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:28,96 (00:35,66)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,05)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,05)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:38,20)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:38,20)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,59, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:57,29 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:40,77)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,59, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:57,29 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:40,77)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:15,12 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:56,10 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:38,22 (00:42,12)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:15,12 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:56,10 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:38,22 (00:42,12)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:31,97)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:31,97)