Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
GEORGIAN AQUATIC SPORTS NATIONAL FEDERATION
IOC GEO (Georgia)
ID
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Lomidze Aleksandre (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:53,65 (00:27,73)
Tsuriashvili Luka (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:19,88 (00:26,23), 200m: 01:48,33 (00:28,45)
Eradze Luka (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:14,66 (00:26,33), 300m: 02:43,73 (00:29,07)
Kukhalashvili Luka (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:08,94 (00:25,21), 400m: 03:36,58 (00:27,64)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Vashakidze Akaki (1998 / 21 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,02)
Eradze Luka (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:30,93 (00:30,93), 200m: 02:08,53 (00:37,60)
Kobakhidze Teimuraz (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.21 250m: 02:33,78 (00:25,25), 300m: 03:03,76 (00:29,98)
Biganishvili Giorgi (1997 / 22 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:28,15 (00:24,39), 400m: 03:55,52 (00:27,37)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Tsutskiridze Luka (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:55,11 (00:28,62)
Kevlishvili Tinatin (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:24,93 (00:29,82), 200m: 01:57,99 (00:33,06)
Imnadze Mariam (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.57 250m: 02:26,18 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:59,68 (00:33,50)
Biganishvili Giorgi (1997 / 22 Years), RT -0.00 350m: 03:23,83 (00:24,15), 400m: 03:51,45 (00:27,62)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.14
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.05
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.32
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:31.20
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
68.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:30,15)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:30,15)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,84 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:08,40 (00:33,56)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,84 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:08,40 (00:33,56)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
86.
RT +0.48
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
63.
RT +0.48
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:36,87 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:12,42 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:46,85 (00:34,43), 300m: 03:22,06 (00:35,21), 350m: 03:57,83 (00:35,77), 400m: 04:32,33 (00:34,50)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:36,87 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:12,42 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:46,85 (00:34,43), 300m: 03:22,06 (00:35,21), 350m: 03:57,83 (00:35,77), 400m: 04:32,33 (00:34,50)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
51.58
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.43
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.58
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.93
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,92, 100m: 00:52,43 (00:27,51)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,03, 100m: 00:52,22 (00:27,19)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.63
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.64
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.06
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.15
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.50
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
52.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,38)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,38)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:09,58 (00:33,62)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:09,58 (00:33,62)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
55.
RT +0.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.74
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.07
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.62
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.82
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.97
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:55,36 (00:28,94)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:55,36 (00:28,94)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.79
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.79
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.74
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.74
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:36,51)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:36,51)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:43.70
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:37.41
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.83
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.83
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.87
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.23
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,78), 150m: 01:41,41 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:16,74 (00:35,33)
250m: 02:51,28 (00:34,54), 300m: 03:26,76 (00:35,48), 350m: 04:02,67 (00:35,91), 400m: 04:37,41 (00:34,74)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:40,12 (00:34,95), 200m: 02:15,23 (00:35,11)
250m: 02:50,85 (00:35,62), 300m: 03:26,76 (00:35,91), 350m: 04:02,85 (00:36,09), 400m: 04:37,64 (00:34,79)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.72
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.73
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:30,80)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:31,17)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:46.59
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:46.01
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.93
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.89
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,09), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:20,41 (00:36,71)
250m: 02:57,36 (00:36,95), 300m: 03:34,51 (00:37,15), 350m: 04:10,83 (00:36,32), 400m: 04:46,01 (00:35,18)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,09), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:20,41 (00:36,71)
250m: 02:57,36 (00:36,95), 300m: 03:34,51 (00:37,15), 350m: 04:10,83 (00:36,32), 400m: 04:46,01 (00:35,18)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:43,92 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:21,00 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:57,92 (00:36,92), 300m: 03:34,46 (00:36,54), 350m: 04:10,70 (00:36,24), 400m: 04:45,22 (00:34,52)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:43,92 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:21,00 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:57,92 (00:36,92), 300m: 03:34,46 (00:36,54), 350m: 04:10,70 (00:36,24), 400m: 04:45,22 (00:34,52)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:34,43), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:35,73), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:35,06)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:34,43), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:35,73), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:35,06)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:33,13)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:33,13)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
51.98
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.91
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.67
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.23
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.95
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:07.66
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,14, 100m: 00:51,91 (00:26,77)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,66, 100m: 00:51,40 (00:26,74)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,26, 100m: 00:56,23 (00:29,97)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:29,28)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:59,66 (00:32,04), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:07,66 (00:34,72)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:32,04 (00:33,56), 200m: 02:06,93 (00:34,89)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.40
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.45
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:59.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.16
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:53,66 (00:27,53)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:53,66 (00:27,53)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:29,00 (00:30,96), 200m: 01:59,68 (00:30,68)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:29,00 (00:30,96), 200m: 01:59,68 (00:30,68)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:29,01 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:00,06 (00:31,05)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:29,01 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:00,06 (00:31,05)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.66
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.93
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.98
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.74
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:53,70 (00:27,40)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 01:01,02 (00:33,68)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.67
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.36
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.14
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.12
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.03
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,14 (00:27,28)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:52,75 (00:27,08)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.66
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.33
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.98
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.51
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.13
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.81
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.98
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.74
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.74
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
48.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:56,15 (00:29,31)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:56,15 (00:29,31)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:33,42)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:33,42)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:33,19), 150m: 01:35,07 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:08,34 (00:33,27)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:33,19), 150m: 01:35,07 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:08,34 (00:33,27)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:47,29 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:27,11 (00:39,82)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:47,29 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:27,11 (00:39,82)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.75
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.75
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.51
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.76
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.15
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
73.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:58,09 (00:30,31)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:58,09 (00:30,31)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:39,18 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:11,96 (00:32,78)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:39,18 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:11,96 (00:32,78)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
72.
RT +0.59
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.59
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.42
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11:13 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11:13 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.68
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.49
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:55.80
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:55.85
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.88
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.77
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:07.79
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:09.60
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final / Swim-off TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.77
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:25,41, 100m: 00:53,67 (00:28,26)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,45, 100m: 00:56,68 (00:30,23), 150m: 01:26,43 (00:29,75), 200m: 01:55,85 (00:29,42)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,50, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:29,93), 150m: 01:26,81 (00:30,38), 200m: 01:56,32 (00:29,51)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.61
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.60
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:32,34 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:04,45 (00:32,11)
250m: 02:36,37 (00:31,92), 300m: 03:07,98 (00:31,61), 350m: 03:39,75 (00:31,77), 400m: 04:09,60 (00:29,85)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:59,47 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:31,50 (00:32,03), 200m: 02:03,60 (00:32,10)
250m: 02:36,04 (00:32,44), 300m: 03:08,06 (00:32,02), 350m: 03:40,02 (00:31,96), 400m: 04:10,18 (00:30,16)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final / Swim-off TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.61