Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV BAIA MARE
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID LBM
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:38.24
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:55.91
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
Silaghi Rares (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:54,59 (00:28,84)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:20,62 (00:26,03), 200m: 01:48,98 (00:28,36)
Mihalache Alexandru Cipri (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:15,02 (00:26,04), 300m: 02:44,03 (00:29,01)
Babiciu Sebastian Adrian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:10,80 (00:26,77), 400m: 03:40,19 (00:29,39)
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Silaghi Rares (2001), RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:54,59 (00:28,84)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001), RT +0.37 150m: 01:20,62 (00:26,03), 200m: 01:48,98 (00:28,36)
Mihalache Alexandru Cipri (2001), RT +0.43 250m: 02:15,02 (00:26,04), 300m: 02:44,03 (00:29,01)
Babiciu Sebastian Adrian (2001), RT +0.47 350m: 03:10,80 (00:26,77), 400m: 03:40,19 (00:29,39)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
Hancu Alexandru (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,29)
Ropan Stefan Andrei (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.11 150m: 01:34,79 (00:31,15), 200m: 02:12,63 (00:37,84)
Silaghi Rares (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.58 250m: 02:39,68 (00:27,05), 300m: 03:13,51 (00:33,83)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:39,26 (00:25,75), 400m: 04:07,85 (00:28,59)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
Hancu Alexandru (2001), RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,29)
Ropan Stefan Andrei (2002), RT +0.11 150m: 01:34,79 (00:31,15), 200m: 02:12,63 (00:37,84)
Silaghi Rares (2001), RT +0.58 250m: 02:39,68 (00:27,05), 300m: 03:13,51 (00:33,83)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001), RT +0.20 350m: 03:39,26 (00:25,75), 400m: 04:07,85 (00:28,59)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
Silaghi Rares (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:54,75 (00:29,05)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.27 150m: 01:20,39 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:48,73 (00:28,34)
Salajan Antonia (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 250m: 02:19,75 (00:31,02), 300m: 02:54,18 (00:34,43)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:25,24 (00:31,06), 400m: 03:59,25 (00:34,01)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
Silaghi Rares (2001), RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:54,75 (00:29,05)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001), RT +0.27 150m: 01:20,39 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:48,73 (00:28,34)
Salajan Antonia (2003), RT +0.63 250m: 02:19,75 (00:31,02), 300m: 02:54,18 (00:34,43)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004), RT +0.54 350m: 03:25,24 (00:31,06), 400m: 03:59,25 (00:34,01)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
Hancu Alexandru (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,43 (00:33,42)
Salajan Antonia (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:39,93 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:43,07)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:49,92 (00:26,92), 300m: 03:22,77 (00:32,85)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:53,93 (00:31,16), 400m: 04:28,48 (00:34,55)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
Hancu Alexandru (2001), RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,43 (00:33,42)
Salajan Antonia (2003), RT +0.56 150m: 01:39,93 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:43,07)
Cozmuta Cezar Cristian (2001), RT +0.28 250m: 02:49,92 (00:26,92), 300m: 03:22,77 (00:32,85)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004), RT +0.41 350m: 03:53,93 (00:31,16), 400m: 04:28,48 (00:34,55)
Starts
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.33
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.50
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.47
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:13.64
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,77)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,77)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.79
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.79
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:32,16 (00:32,33), 200m: 02:03,90 (00:31,74)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:32,16 (00:32,33), 200m: 02:03,90 (00:31,74)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:39,09)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:39,09)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.71
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:32,28), 150m: 01:36,15 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:10,70 (00:34,55)
250m: 02:45,81 (00:35,11), 300m: 03:20,16 (00:34,35), 350m: 03:56,12 (00:35,96), 400m: 04:29,88 (00:33,76)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:32,28), 150m: 01:36,15 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:10,70 (00:34,55)
250m: 02:45,81 (00:35,11), 300m: 03:20,16 (00:34,35), 350m: 03:56,12 (00:35,96), 400m: 04:29,88 (00:33,76)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.53
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.41
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.00
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.88
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:16,28 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:08,81 (00:52,53), 200m: 02:46,94 (00:38,13)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:16,28 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:08,81 (00:52,53), 200m: 02:46,94 (00:38,13)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
62.
RT +0.78
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.78
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
54.
RT +0.78
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.78
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:48,27 (00:38,09), 200m: 02:26,10 (00:37,83)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:48,27 (00:38,09), 200m: 02:26,10 (00:37,83)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
54.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:34,57)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:34,57)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.20
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.05
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.94
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.32
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.99
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.71
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:27.90
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.70
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.70
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.72
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.72
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:32,78)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:32,78)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,65)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,65)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:36,07)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:36,07)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:49,69 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:27,90 (00:38,21)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:49,69 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:27,90 (00:38,21)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:26,26 (00:37,93)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:26,26 (00:37,93)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.71
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:13.56
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:38.45
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
66.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:29,78)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:29,78)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.64
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.64
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,66 (00:33,60), 200m: 02:07,32 (00:32,66)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,66 (00:33,60), 200m: 02:07,32 (00:32,66)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:14,60 (00:41,17)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:14,60 (00:41,17)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:16,19 (00:40,25), 150m: 01:56,46 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:36,58 (00:40,12)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:16,19 (00:40,25), 150m: 01:56,46 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:36,58 (00:40,12)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.36
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.66
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.66
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:28.85
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.62
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:37,14)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:37,77), 150m: 01:49,60 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:28,85 (00:39,25)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:47,45 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:26,75 (00:39,30)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.19
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.07
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.46
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.55
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.20
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
58.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:56,97 (00:29,71)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:56,97 (00:29,71)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.64
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:32,85)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:32,85)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,70)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,70)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.70
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:21.38
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:53.47
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.72
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.72
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:44,29)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:44,29)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,54, 100m: 01:25,01 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:10,08 (00:45,07), 200m: 02:54,37 (00:44,29)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,54, 100m: 01:25,01 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:10,08 (00:45,07), 200m: 02:54,37 (00:44,29)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.57
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.30
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.88
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.38
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:28.59
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.74
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:43.83
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
80.
RT +0.72
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.72
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
91.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:31,26)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
72.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:31,26)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.72
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.72
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
58.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:35,37), 200m: 02:13,99 (00:35,50)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:35,37), 200m: 02:13,99 (00:35,50)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:45,57)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:45,57)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
84.
RT +0.56
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
61.
RT +0.56
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,23 (00:34,92), 200m: 02:15,53 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:52,95 (00:37,42), 300m: 03:30,57 (00:37,62), 350m: 04:08,18 (00:37,61), 400m: 04:43,77 (00:35,59)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,23 (00:34,92), 200m: 02:15,53 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:52,95 (00:37,42), 300m: 03:30,57 (00:37,62), 350m: 04:08,18 (00:37,61), 400m: 04:43,77 (00:35,59)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.40
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.96
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.06
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.41
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.32
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.07
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.70
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.70
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:55,72 (00:29,04)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:55,72 (00:29,04)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:32,41 (00:32,53), 200m: 02:04,50 (00:32,09)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:32,41 (00:32,53), 200m: 02:04,50 (00:32,09)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.66
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.70
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.70
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,68)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,68)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.32
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.20
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.20
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.21
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.73
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.73
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
81.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:31,02)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:31,02)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:32,98)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:32,98)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
67.
RT +0.70
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.70
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.30
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.81
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.59
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.86
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.91
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:37,47), 150m: 01:45,41 (00:39,53), 200m: 02:18,81 (00:33,40)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:37,47), 150m: 01:45,41 (00:39,53), 200m: 02:18,81 (00:33,40)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:44,88 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:17,75 (00:32,87)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:44,88 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:17,75 (00:32,87)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.68
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.68
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:37,34)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:37,34)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:35,25 (00:41,02)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:35,25 (00:41,02)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.14
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
35.47
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:18.68
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:00.84
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.07
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.75
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.75
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:20,24 (00:43,36)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:20,24 (00:43,36)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:24,06 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:10,80 (00:46,74), 200m: 02:57,72 (00:46,92)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:24,06 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:10,80 (00:46,74), 200m: 02:57,72 (00:46,92)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:34,70)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:34,70)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.74
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.17
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.44
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.60
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.60
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:54,56 (00:27,81)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:54,56 (00:27,81)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.59
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.59
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.87
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.52
4 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.55
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.29
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.18
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.77
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:42.05
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:44,49 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:20,55 (00:36,06)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:44,49 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:20,55 (00:36,06)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
67.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:30,00)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:30,00)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:44,30 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:35,84)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:44,30 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:35,84)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:05,82 (00:31,34)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:05,82 (00:31,34)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
58.
RT +0.83
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.83
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,54)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,54)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:36,76 (00:33,03), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:44,15 (00:33,56), 300m: 03:19,30 (00:35,15), 350m: 03:53,43 (00:34,13), 400m: 04:27,88 (00:34,45)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:36,76 (00:33,03), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:44,15 (00:33,56), 300m: 03:19,30 (00:35,15), 350m: 03:53,43 (00:34,13), 400m: 04:27,88 (00:34,45)