Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
ROMANIA
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID ROU
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.46
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.52
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.24
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.34
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.26
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:24.35
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,92, 100m: 00:56,31 (00:29,39)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.77
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.77
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:35,17)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:34,99)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:48,22 (00:37,59), 200m: 02:24,35 (00:36,13)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:42,79 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:19,11 (00:36,32)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.22
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.30
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.56
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.56
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.13
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.98
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.65
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.64
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.59
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.63
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.63
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.57
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.08
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.69
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:29.52
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:32.14
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.42
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.07
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.58
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.43
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.32
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.01
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.31
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:36,15)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:36,15)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:55,16 (00:45,52), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:34,36)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:55,16 (00:45,52), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:34,36)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,04)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,04)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:37,49), 150m: 01:55,83 (00:46,12), 200m: 02:29,45 (00:33,62)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:37,49), 150m: 01:55,83 (00:46,12), 200m: 02:29,45 (00:33,62)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.73
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.73
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,35), 150m: 01:53,13 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:31,42 (00:38,29)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,35), 150m: 01:53,13 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:31,42 (00:38,29)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,49 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,31 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:30,25 (00:38,94)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,49 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,31 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:30,25 (00:38,94)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.64
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.64
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:10,78 (00:34,32)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:10,78 (00:34,32)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.59
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.59
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:31,43)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:31,43)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.60
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.60
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:31,34)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:31,34)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.60
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.94
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.23
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.85
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.51
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.23
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.72
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.72
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.74
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.74
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.73
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.73
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:31,20)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:31,20)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.64
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.64
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.06
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.51
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.00
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.15
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.01
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.80
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.62
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.62
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.55
New Record - AG 14 years
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.55
New Record - AG 14 years
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.66
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.66
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.68
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,66)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,66)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:57,30 (00:29,57)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:57,30 (00:29,57)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.06
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.57
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.73
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.18
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.68
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.61
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.75
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.68
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.96
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.84
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.62
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,85, 100m: 00:52,18 (00:27,33)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,85, 100m: 00:52,18 (00:27,33)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
New Record - AG 17 years
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
New Record - AG 17 years
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,30, 100m: 00:52,63 (00:27,33)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,30, 100m: 00:52,63 (00:27,33)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:55,61 (00:29,98)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:55,61 (00:29,98)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,49, 100m: 00:55,58 (00:30,09)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,49, 100m: 00:55,58 (00:30,09)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.64
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:59,84 (00:31,26)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:59,84 (00:31,26)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:31,38)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:31,38)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.39
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.58
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.63
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.65
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.06
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.67
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.67
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,56, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:30,50)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,56, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:30,50)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:56,63 (00:29,25), 150m: 01:27,69 (00:31,06), 200m: 01:59,97 (00:32,28)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:56,63 (00:29,25), 150m: 01:27,69 (00:31,06), 200m: 01:59,97 (00:32,28)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:56,92 (00:30,79)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:56,92 (00:30,79)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.67
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.50
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.58
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.36
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.03
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.62
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.38
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.72
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.72
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,10, 100m: 00:54,26 (00:28,16)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,10, 100m: 00:54,26 (00:28,16)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:32,23)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:32,23)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.71
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.66
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,38 (00:33,03)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,38 (00:33,03)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:00,35 (00:31,24)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:00,35 (00:31,24)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.74
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.41
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:03.52
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.81
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.61
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.62
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.82
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.71
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.73
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.73
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.62
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.62
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:36,58 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:08,61 (00:32,03)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:36,58 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:08,61 (00:32,03)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.61
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.61
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,94), 150m: 01:35,12 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:08,82 (00:33,70)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,94), 150m: 01:35,12 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:08,82 (00:33,70)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:30,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:30,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 00:57,74 (00:29,83)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 00:57,74 (00:29,83)
Starts
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:00.73
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:57.29
 
Results
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:21,65 (00:37,31)
250m: 03:04,49 (00:42,84), 300m: 03:47,60 (00:43,11), 350m: 04:22,96 (00:35,36), 400m: 04:57,29 (00:34,33)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:43,86 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:21,04 (00:37,18)
250m: 03:03,77 (00:42,73), 300m: 03:46,53 (00:42,76), 350m: 04:21,26 (00:34,73), 400m: 04:54,22 (00:32,96)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.04
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.74
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.54
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.76
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.75
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.94
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.78
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:48,15 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:21,74 (00:33,59)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:48,15 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:21,74 (00:33,59)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,12 (00:41,09), 200m: 02:20,96 (00:32,84)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,12 (00:41,09), 200m: 02:20,96 (00:32,84)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.60
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.60
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,28)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,28)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,79)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,79)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:18,78 (00:36,64)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:18,78 (00:36,64)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:39,33 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:15,38 (00:36,05)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:39,33 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:15,38 (00:36,05)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.98
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.20
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.72
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.61
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.58
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.49
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.23
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.83
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,97, 100m: 00:53,20 (00:27,23)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,97, 100m: 00:53,20 (00:27,23)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,62, 100m: 00:52,90 (00:27,28)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,62, 100m: 00:52,90 (00:27,28)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.69
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.69
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:31,57), 150m: 01:31,36 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:02,07 (00:30,71)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:31,57), 150m: 01:31,36 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:02,07 (00:30,71)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.60
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.60
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.67
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:33,39)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:33,39)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.66
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.18
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.81
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.51
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.21
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.10
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:33,71), 150m: 01:38,16 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:13,09 (00:34,93)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:33,71), 150m: 01:38,16 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:13,09 (00:34,93)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.60
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.60
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,34)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,34)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,24 (00:29,63)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,24 (00:29,63)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.54
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.31
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.84
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.19
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.17
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.35
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.15
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.65
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.66
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.66
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,87, 100m: 00:54,02 (00:28,15)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,87, 100m: 00:54,02 (00:28,15)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.67
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,83, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:30,34)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,83, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:30,34)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:56,90 (00:30,36)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:56,90 (00:30,36)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 01:00,46 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:34,60 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:33,55)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 01:00,46 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:34,60 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:33,55)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:59,96 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:34,01 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:34,86)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:59,96 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:34,01 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:34,86)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.67
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.24
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.16
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.85
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.13
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.96
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.44
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.40
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:43.42
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.43
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.62
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:13,83 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:55,54 (00:41,71), 200m: 02:32,83 (00:37,29)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.66
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.65
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,05)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:37,54)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:41,15), 150m: 02:01,32 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:43,42 (00:42,10)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:56,95 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:37,30 (00:40,35)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:32,83)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.84
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.10
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.80
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.89
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.33
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:14.09
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.62
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.62
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.61
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.61
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:31,65)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:31,65)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,74)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:30,74)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:14,09 (00:36,85)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:14,09 (00:36,85)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,10 (00:34,75), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:35,71)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,10 (00:34,75), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:35,71)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.13
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.99
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.07
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.53
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.25
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:23.14
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.88
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.50
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.31
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.94
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:05,99 (00:34,07)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:05,99 (00:34,07)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,42)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,42)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.62
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.62
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:46,73 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:36,41)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:46,73 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:23,14 (00:36,41)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.63
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.63
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,00 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:45,27 (00:36,27), 200m: 02:20,07 (00:34,80)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,00 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:45,27 (00:36,27), 200m: 02:20,07 (00:34,80)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,20)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,20)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:32,86)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:32,86)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:43,10 (00:36,29), 200m: 02:19,94 (00:36,84)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:43,10 (00:36,29), 200m: 02:19,94 (00:36,84)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,24), 150m: 01:38,93 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:14,64 (00:35,71)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,24), 150m: 01:38,93 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:14,64 (00:35,71)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.73
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.84
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.91
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.56
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.86
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:38.39
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:54.85
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:05.43
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:08,46 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:48,58 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:20,84 (00:32,26)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,62 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:17,41 (00:31,79)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:13,56 (00:38,43)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:37,90)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:39,98), 150m: 01:56,84 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:38,39 (00:41,55)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:39,94), 150m: 01:55,04 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:40,44)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.72
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:37,06), 150m: 01:47,85 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:26,37 (00:38,52)
250m: 03:08,79 (00:42,42), 300m: 03:52,40 (00:43,61), 350m: 04:29,93 (00:37,53), 400m: 05:05,43 (00:35,50)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:45,08 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:22,86 (00:37,78)
250m: 03:04,12 (00:41,26), 300m: 03:45,95 (00:41,83), 350m: 04:20,93 (00:34,98), 400m: 04:53,47 (00:32,54)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.91
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.12
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.76
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:40.73
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:47.04
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.50
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:13.81
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:11.64
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.69
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.69
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:38,13 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:30,63)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:38,13 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:30,63)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.70
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.70
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,28 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:30,48)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:38,28 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:30,48)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,71 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:16,40 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:57,30 (00:40,90), 300m: 03:39,33 (00:42,03), 350m: 04:12,96 (00:33,63), 400m: 04:47,04 (00:34,08)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,71 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:16,40 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:57,30 (00:40,90), 300m: 03:39,33 (00:42,03), 350m: 04:12,96 (00:33,63), 400m: 04:47,04 (00:34,08)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:14,50 (00:35,38)
250m: 02:57,10 (00:42,60), 300m: 03:40,13 (00:43,03), 350m: 04:14,42 (00:34,29), 400m: 04:47,36 (00:32,94)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:14,50 (00:35,38)
250m: 02:57,10 (00:42,60), 300m: 03:40,13 (00:43,03), 350m: 04:14,42 (00:34,29), 400m: 04:47,36 (00:32,94)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.66
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.64
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:30,87), 150m: 01:31,36 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:03,33 (00:31,97)
250m: 02:35,79 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:08,25 (00:32,46), 350m: 03:41,06 (00:32,81), 400m: 04:11,64 (00:30,58)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:30,87), 150m: 01:31,36 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:03,33 (00:31,97)
250m: 02:35,79 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:08,25 (00:32,46), 350m: 03:41,06 (00:32,81), 400m: 04:11,64 (00:30,58)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,19), 150m: 01:31,41 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,33 (00:31,92)
250m: 02:35,01 (00:31,68), 300m: 03:07,04 (00:32,03), 350m: 03:39,09 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:09,06 (00:29,97)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,19), 150m: 01:31,41 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,33 (00:31,92)
250m: 02:35,01 (00:31,68), 300m: 03:07,04 (00:32,03), 350m: 03:39,09 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:09,06 (00:29,97)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.59
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.25
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.00
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.15
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.89
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.77
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.38
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.23
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:19.91
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.70
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.70
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,10, 100m: 00:54,57 (00:28,47)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,10, 100m: 00:54,57 (00:28,47)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:31,18)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:31,18)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:59,37 (00:30,76), 150m: 01:30,25 (00:30,88), 200m: 02:00,75 (00:30,50)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:59,37 (00:30,76), 150m: 01:30,25 (00:30,88), 200m: 02:00,75 (00:30,50)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:31,40)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:31,40)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,75), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:15,38 (00:36,28)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,75), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:15,38 (00:36,28)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:12,50 (00:36,54)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:12,50 (00:36,54)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.71
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,85 (00:33,74)
250m: 02:43,63 (00:32,78), 300m: 03:16,34 (00:32,71), 350m: 03:49,10 (00:32,76), 400m: 04:21,56 (00:32,46)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,85 (00:33,74)
250m: 02:43,63 (00:32,78), 300m: 03:16,34 (00:32,71), 350m: 03:49,10 (00:32,76), 400m: 04:21,56 (00:32,46)
Starts
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.64
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.71
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.48
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:24.88
 
Results
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,59)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,59)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,08)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,08)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:47,13 (00:37,77), 200m: 02:24,88 (00:37,75)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:47,13 (00:37,77), 200m: 02:24,88 (00:37,75)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:37,91)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:37,91)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.64
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.67
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.19
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.85
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.85
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.70
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.57
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.23
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.68
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.71
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.74
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.72
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:35,10)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:04,21 (00:34,72)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.70
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.71
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.29
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.68
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.54
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:23.64
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.97
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.89
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.75
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:39.96
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.22
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.56
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.64
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.64
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:38,52), 150m: 01:49,94 (00:40,49), 200m: 02:23,64 (00:33,70)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:38,52), 150m: 01:49,94 (00:40,49), 200m: 02:23,64 (00:33,70)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.75
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.75
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:40,86), 200m: 02:23,77 (00:33,36)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:40,86), 200m: 02:23,77 (00:33,36)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,96)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,96)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,18)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,18)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:41,54), 150m: 01:58,67 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:39,96 (00:41,29)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:41,54), 150m: 01:58,67 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:39,96 (00:41,29)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:15,39 (00:40,31), 150m: 01:56,02 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:36,65 (00:40,63)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:15,39 (00:40,31), 150m: 01:56,02 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:36,65 (00:40,63)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:31,56 (00:41,15)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:31,56 (00:41,15)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:11,72 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:27,82 (00:37,77)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:11,72 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:27,82 (00:37,77)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.64
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.94
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.60
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:35.08
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:42.28
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.36
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.78
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:25.33
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:40,50 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:32,44)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:40,50 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:32,44)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:40,45 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:12,96 (00:32,51)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:40,45 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:12,96 (00:32,51)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.59
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.59
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:41,85 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,57)
250m: 02:55,97 (00:38,55), 300m: 03:35,32 (00:39,35), 350m: 04:09,29 (00:33,97), 400m: 04:42,28 (00:32,99)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:41,85 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,57)
250m: 02:55,97 (00:38,55), 300m: 03:35,32 (00:39,35), 350m: 04:09,29 (00:33,97), 400m: 04:42,28 (00:32,99)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,73), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:16,21 (00:35,05)
250m: 02:53,39 (00:37,18), 300m: 03:30,88 (00:37,49), 350m: 04:04,58 (00:33,70), 400m: 04:36,35 (00:31,77)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,73), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:16,21 (00:35,05)
250m: 02:53,39 (00:37,18), 300m: 03:30,88 (00:37,49), 350m: 04:04,58 (00:33,70), 400m: 04:36,35 (00:31,77)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,37)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,37)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,95), 150m: 01:48,53 (00:37,30), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:36,80)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,95), 150m: 01:48,53 (00:37,30), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:36,80)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,84), 150m: 01:45,97 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:21,54 (00:35,57)
new record - AG 15 years
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,84), 150m: 01:45,97 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:21,54 (00:35,57)
new record - AG 15 years
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:35.23
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:37.45
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:28.60
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:28.60
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.18
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.08
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.86
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.50
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:14,96 (00:34,82)
250m: 02:50,10 (00:35,14), 300m: 03:25,92 (00:35,82), 350m: 04:01,84 (00:35,92), 400m: 04:37,45 (00:35,61)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:14,96 (00:34,82)
250m: 02:50,10 (00:35,14), 300m: 03:25,92 (00:35,82), 350m: 04:01,84 (00:35,92), 400m: 04:37,45 (00:35,61)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:39,83 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:15,17 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:50,64 (00:35,47), 300m: 03:26,11 (00:35,47), 350m: 04:01,36 (00:35,25), 400m: 04:35,15 (00:33,79)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:39,83 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:15,17 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:50,64 (00:35,47), 300m: 03:26,11 (00:35,47), 350m: 04:01,36 (00:35,25), 400m: 04:35,15 (00:33,79)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,95 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:16,37 (00:35,42)
250m: 02:51,69 (00:35,32), 300m: 03:27,25 (00:35,56), 350m: 04:03,00 (00:35,75), 400m: 04:39,34 (00:36,34)
450m: 05:15,81 (00:36,47), 500m: 05:52,32 (00:36,51), 550m: 06:29,11 (00:36,79), 600m: 07:05,94 (00:36,83)
650m: 07:42,39 (00:36,45), 700m: 08:19,19 (00:36,80), 750m: 08:54,95 (00:35,76), 800m: 09:30,99 (00:36,04)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,95 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:16,37 (00:35,42)
250m: 02:51,69 (00:35,32), 300m: 03:27,25 (00:35,56), 350m: 04:03,00 (00:35,75), 400m: 04:39,34 (00:36,34)
450m: 05:15,81 (00:36,47), 500m: 05:52,32 (00:36,51), 550m: 06:29,11 (00:36,79), 600m: 07:05,94 (00:36,83)
650m: 07:42,39 (00:36,45), 700m: 08:19,19 (00:36,80), 750m: 08:54,95 (00:35,76), 800m: 09:30,99 (00:36,04)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.75
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.75
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,89), 150m: 01:39,06 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:12,86 (00:33,80)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,89), 150m: 01:39,06 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:12,86 (00:33,80)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:10,55 (00:33,12)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:10,55 (00:33,12)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,10)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,10)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.51
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.37
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.56
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:26.49
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.90
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.73
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.40
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.64
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.55
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.36
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:33,95)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:33,95)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:51,56 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:26,49 (00:34,93)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:51,56 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:26,49 (00:34,93)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:34,49)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:34,49)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:50,79 (00:42,77), 200m: 02:24,69 (00:33,90)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:50,79 (00:42,77), 200m: 02:24,69 (00:33,90)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,89 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:21,73 (00:35,84)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,89 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:21,73 (00:35,84)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:21,07 (00:35,73)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:21,07 (00:35,73)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.74
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.74
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.70
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.70
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.71
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.71
Starts
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:33.57
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:44.61
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:22.02
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:22.02
 
Results
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:35,05), 150m: 01:44,06 (00:38,32), 200m: 02:21,84 (00:37,78)
250m: 03:01,25 (00:39,41), 300m: 03:40,70 (00:39,45), 350m: 04:13,39 (00:32,69), 400m: 04:44,61 (00:31,22)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:42,15 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:19,57 (00:37,42)
250m: 02:58,26 (00:38,69), 300m: 03:37,73 (00:39,47), 350m: 04:10,92 (00:33,19), 400m: 04:41,44 (00:30,52)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,94 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:34,78 (00:32,84), 200m: 02:07,78 (00:33,00)
250m: 02:40,99 (00:33,21), 300m: 03:14,12 (00:33,13), 350m: 03:47,26 (00:33,14), 400m: 04:20,44 (00:33,18)
450m: 04:53,44 (00:33,00), 500m: 05:26,66 (00:33,22), 550m: 05:59,90 (00:33,24), 600m: 06:33,66 (00:33,76)
650m: 07:07,30 (00:33,64), 700m: 07:41,20 (00:33,90), 750m: 08:15,05 (00:33,85), 800m: 08:48,35 (00:33,30)
850m: 09:22,06 (00:33,71), 900m: 09:55,94 (00:33,88), 950m: 10:29,54 (00:33,60), 1000m: 11:03,21 (00:33,67)
1050m: 11:36,78 (00:33,57), 1100m: 12:10,37 (00:33,59), 1150m: 12:44,24 (00:33,87), 1200m: 13:17,21 (00:32,97)
1250m: 13:50,56 (00:33,35), 1300m: 14:23,59 (00:33,03), 1350m: 14:56,97 (00:33,38), 1400m: 15:30,07 (00:33,10)
1450m: 16:02,43 (00:32,36), 1500m: 16:31,31 (00:28,88)
Starts
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.38
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.18
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.74
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.56
 
Results
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.61
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.61
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:55,56 (00:28,81)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,55, 100m: 00:54,12 (00:28,57)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.44
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.25
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.42
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.85
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.92
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.86
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:07,25 (00:34,19)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:33,83)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.67
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.69
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.61
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.38
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.95
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.80
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.83
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.29
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.55
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.55
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.17
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,44)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.67
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.67
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:35,35)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.67
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:33,92)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.98
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.23
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.00
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.25
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.63
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.31
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.54
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.78
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:25.66
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:36,32)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:36,32)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:51,41 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:31,25 (00:39,84)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:51,41 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:31,25 (00:39,84)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:28,13 (00:38,18)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:28,13 (00:38,18)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,47)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,47)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,27)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,27)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.69
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.69
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:25,66 (00:38,04)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:25,66 (00:38,04)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,52), 150m: 01:47,06 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:25,70 (00:38,64)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,52), 150m: 01:47,06 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:25,70 (00:38,64)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.75
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:10.05
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.97
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.53
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.81
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final / Swim-off TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.77
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:10,05 (00:33,36)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:10,05 (00:33,36)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:35,52 (00:33,05), 200m: 02:08,59 (00:33,07)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:35,52 (00:33,05), 200m: 02:08,59 (00:33,07)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:32,11)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:32,11)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.68
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,81 (00:31,92)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,81 (00:31,92)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:30,91)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:30,91)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final / Swim-off TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.06
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.90
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.15
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.01
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.32
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.36
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.07
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.61
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.99
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.74
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:27.74
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:32,20), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:12,90 (00:35,10)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:32,20), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:12,90 (00:35,10)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:59,68 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:07,50 (00:30,81)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:59,68 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:07,50 (00:30,81)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.77
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.77
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.78
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.78
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:34,37)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:34,37)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.63
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.63
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:33,84)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:33,84)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.74
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:49,39 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:27,74 (00:38,35)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:49,39 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:27,74 (00:38,35)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.73
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.73
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,95 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:46,84 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:24,27 (00:37,43)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,95 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:46,84 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:24,27 (00:37,43)
Starts
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:54.96
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:55.90
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:09.90
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:09.90
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:02.34
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:09.18
 
Results
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:57,15 (00:29,73), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:29,54), 200m: 01:55,90 (00:29,21)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:55,71 (00:28,83), 150m: 01:25,25 (00:29,54), 200m: 01:54,05 (00:28,80)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:00,14 (00:31,33), 150m: 01:31,77 (00:31,63), 200m: 02:03,37 (00:31,60)
250m: 02:34,96 (00:31,59), 300m: 03:06,74 (00:31,78), 350m: 03:38,67 (00:31,93), 400m: 04:10,66 (00:31,99)
450m: 04:42,99 (00:32,33), 500m: 05:14,89 (00:31,90), 550m: 05:47,34 (00:32,45), 600m: 06:19,67 (00:32,33)
650m: 06:52,30 (00:32,63), 700m: 07:24,67 (00:32,37), 750m: 07:57,32 (00:32,65), 800m: 08:29,72 (00:32,40)
850m: 09:02,41 (00:32,69), 900m: 09:34,75 (00:32,34), 950m: 10:07,54 (00:32,79), 1000m: 10:39,78 (00:32,24)
1050m: 11:12,39 (00:32,61), 1100m: 11:44,83 (00:32,44), 1150m: 12:17,14 (00:32,31), 1200m: 12:49,36 (00:32,22)
1250m: 13:21,66 (00:32,30), 1300m: 13:54,12 (00:32,46), 1350m: 14:26,75 (00:32,63), 1400m: 14:59,51 (00:32,76)
1450m: 15:32,01 (00:32,50), 1500m: 16:03,72 (00:31,71)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:00,28 (00:31,68), 150m: 01:32,01 (00:31,73), 200m: 02:03,79 (00:31,78)
250m: 02:35,19 (00:31,40), 300m: 03:06,72 (00:31,53), 350m: 03:38,29 (00:31,57), 400m: 04:09,18 (00:30,89)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:56,93 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:27,25 (00:30,32), 200m: 01:57,89 (00:30,64)
250m: 02:28,69 (00:30,80), 300m: 02:59,96 (00:31,27), 350m: 03:30,77 (00:30,81), 400m: 04:00,26 (00:29,49)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.26
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.19
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:58.72
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.51
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:51.75
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.67
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:51.75
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.75
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:10.46
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:37,54 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:14,18 (00:36,64)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:37,54 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:14,18 (00:36,64)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:29,74), 150m: 01:27,91 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:58,72 (00:30,81)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:29,74), 150m: 01:27,91 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:58,72 (00:30,81)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:30,10), 150m: 01:28,63 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:57,43 (00:28,80)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:30,10), 150m: 01:28,63 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:57,43 (00:28,80)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.62
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.62
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.59
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.59
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,08 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:34,62 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:07,72 (00:33,10)
250m: 02:41,41 (00:33,69), 300m: 03:15,18 (00:33,77), 350m: 03:49,50 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:25,26 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:01,09 (00:35,83), 500m: 05:36,23 (00:35,14), 550m: 06:11,29 (00:35,06), 600m: 06:45,81 (00:34,52)
650m: 07:20,52 (00:34,71), 700m: 07:57,63 (00:37,11), 750m: 08:33,88 (00:36,25), 800m: 09:07,47 (00:33,59)
850m: 09:43,19 (00:35,72), 900m: 10:21,36 (00:38,17), 950m: 10:58,36 (00:37,00), 1000m: 11:35,50 (00:37,14)
1050m: 12:12,35 (00:36,85), 1100m: 12:48,65 (00:36,30), 1150m: 13:25,62 (00:36,97), 1200m: 14:02,57 (00:36,95)
1250m: 14:39,07 (00:36,50), 1300m: 15:16,04 (00:36,97), 1350m: 15:52,25 (00:36,21), 1400m: 16:27,82 (00:35,57)
1450m: 17:04,27 (00:36,45), 1500m: 17:38,49 (00:34,22)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,08 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:34,62 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:07,72 (00:33,10)
250m: 02:41,41 (00:33,69), 300m: 03:15,18 (00:33,77), 350m: 03:49,50 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:25,26 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:01,09 (00:35,83), 500m: 05:36,23 (00:35,14), 550m: 06:11,29 (00:35,06), 600m: 06:45,81 (00:34,52)
650m: 07:20,52 (00:34,71), 700m: 07:57,63 (00:37,11), 750m: 08:33,88 (00:36,25), 800m: 09:07,47 (00:33,59)
850m: 09:43,19 (00:35,72), 900m: 10:21,36 (00:38,17), 950m: 10:58,36 (00:37,00), 1000m: 11:35,50 (00:37,14)
1050m: 12:12,35 (00:36,85), 1100m: 12:48,65 (00:36,30), 1150m: 13:25,62 (00:36,97), 1200m: 14:02,57 (00:36,95)
1250m: 14:39,07 (00:36,50), 1300m: 15:16,04 (00:36,97), 1350m: 15:52,25 (00:36,21), 1400m: 16:27,82 (00:35,57)
1450m: 17:04,27 (00:36,45), 1500m: 17:38,49 (00:34,22)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.63
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.63
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:33,03), 200m: 02:06,12 (00:32,86)
250m: 02:39,02 (00:32,90), 300m: 03:13,36 (00:34,34), 350m: 03:48,71 (00:35,35), 400m: 04:24,72 (00:36,01)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:33,03), 200m: 02:06,12 (00:32,86)
250m: 02:39,02 (00:32,90), 300m: 03:13,36 (00:34,34), 350m: 03:48,71 (00:35,35), 400m: 04:24,72 (00:36,01)