Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV AL ARMATEI STEAUA BUCURESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID STE
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:56.37
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:18.83
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:57,66 (00:29,79)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,20), 200m: 02:00,98 (00:33,12)
Ivan Sara Natalie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 250m: 02:30,21 (00:29,23), 300m: 03:02,34 (00:32,13)
Scortea Ecaterina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:32,62 (00:30,28), 400m: 04:05,15 (00:32,53)
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Ratiu Maysa (2003), RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:57,66 (00:29,79)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004), RT +0.77 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,20), 200m: 02:00,98 (00:33,12)
Ivan Sara Natalie (2004), RT +0.61 250m: 02:30,21 (00:29,23), 300m: 03:02,34 (00:32,13)
Scortea Ecaterina (2003), RT +0.51 350m: 03:32,62 (00:30,28), 400m: 04:05,15 (00:32,53)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,47)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:38,88 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:17,15 (00:38,27)
Dragoi Andreea Ramona (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:46,48 (00:29,33), 300m: 03:19,82 (00:33,34)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:47,38 (00:27,56), 400m: 04:17,05 (00:29,67)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002), RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,47)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001), RT +0.41 150m: 01:38,88 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:17,15 (00:38,27)
Dragoi Andreea Ramona (2002), RT +0.30 250m: 02:46,48 (00:29,33), 300m: 03:19,82 (00:33,34)
Ratiu Maysa (2003), RT +0.56 350m: 03:47,38 (00:27,56), 400m: 04:17,05 (00:29,67)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:28.76
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:53.79
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Rusen Andrei (1999 / 20 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,99 (00:27,72)
Ratiu George Adrian (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:17,87 (00:24,88), 200m: 01:44,48 (00:26,61)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.64 250m: 02:09,58 (00:25,10), 300m: 02:36,29 (00:26,71)
Popovici David (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:01,46 (00:25,17), 400m: 03:28,46 (00:27,00)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Popovici David (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:58,19 (00:29,78)
Balaceanu Andrei Cristian (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.62 150m: 01:30,37 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:06,99 (00:36,62)
Costroj Antonio Andrei (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:32,93 (00:25,94), 300m: 03:03,27 (00:30,34)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:28,25 (00:24,98), 400m: 03:55,79 (00:27,54)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Popovici David (2004), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:58,19 (00:29,78)
Balaceanu Andrei Cristian (2002), RT +0.62 150m: 01:30,37 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:06,99 (00:36,62)
Costroj Antonio Andrei (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 02:32,93 (00:25,94), 300m: 03:03,27 (00:30,34)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002), RT +0.16 350m: 03:28,25 (00:24,98), 400m: 03:55,79 (00:27,54)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Ratiu George Adrian (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:23,59, 100m: 00:50,28 (00:26,69)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:15,01 (00:24,73), 200m: 01:41,98 (00:26,97)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.66 250m: 02:10,33 (00:28,35), 300m: 02:42,33 (00:32,00)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 350m: 03:09,94 (00:27,61), 400m: 03:40,08 (00:30,14)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Marin Ioana (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:34,69)
Coman Liviu Alexandru (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:38,30 (00:31,70), 200m: 02:15,96 (00:37,66)
Petrache Maria (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.44 250m: 02:46,73 (00:30,77), 300m: 03:24,29 (00:37,56)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:51,03 (00:26,74), 400m: 04:19,07 (00:28,04)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Marin Ioana (2005), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:34,69)
Coman Liviu Alexandru (2002), RT +0.56 150m: 01:38,30 (00:31,70), 200m: 02:15,96 (00:37,66)
Petrache Maria (2005), RT +0.44 250m: 02:46,73 (00:30,77), 300m: 03:24,29 (00:37,56)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002), RT +0.19 350m: 03:51,03 (00:26,74), 400m: 04:19,07 (00:28,04)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:31,20)
Savastita Simona Alex. (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.74 150m: 01:29,38 (00:29,17), 200m: 02:01,26 (00:31,88)
Kokkinakis Elena Maria (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:31,13 (00:29,87), 300m: 03:05,32 (00:34,19)
Tolea Claudia Ioana (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 350m: 03:34,92 (00:29,60), 400m: 04:07,34 (00:32,42)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Marin Ioana (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,67)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 150m: 01:42,81 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:25,07 (00:42,26)
Tolea Claudia Ioana (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:56,23 (00:31,16), 300m: 03:32,06 (00:35,83)
Ivan Sara Natalie (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 04:01,52 (00:29,46), 400m: 04:33,26 (00:31,74)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
Marin Ioana (2005), RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,67)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004), RT +0.58 150m: 01:42,81 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:25,07 (00:42,26)
Tolea Claudia Ioana (2003), RT +0.33 250m: 02:56,23 (00:31,16), 300m: 03:32,06 (00:35,83)
Ivan Sara Natalie (2004), RT +0.51 350m: 04:01,52 (00:29,46), 400m: 04:33,26 (00:31,74)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Ghile Dragos (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:55,69 (00:28,85)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:21,16 (00:25,47), 200m: 01:48,39 (00:27,23)
Costroj Antonio Andrei (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:13,40 (00:25,01), 300m: 02:41,67 (00:28,27)
Ionescu Mihnea Ioan (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:07,23 (00:25,56), 400m: 03:36,08 (00:28,85)
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Ghile Dragos (2004), RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:55,69 (00:28,85)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002), RT +0.29 150m: 01:21,16 (00:25,47), 200m: 01:48,39 (00:27,23)
Costroj Antonio Andrei (2002), RT +0.52 250m: 02:13,40 (00:25,01), 300m: 02:41,67 (00:28,27)
Ionescu Mihnea Ioan (2001), RT +0.54 350m: 03:07,23 (00:25,56), 400m: 03:36,08 (00:28,85)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
Ghile Dragos (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,77, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,71)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:21,12 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:49,16 (00:28,04)
Ivan Sara Natalie (2004 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:18,23 (00:29,07), 300m: 02:50,38 (00:32,15)
Scortea Ecaterina (2003 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:20,25 (00:29,87), 400m: 03:52,89 (00:32,64)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Ghile Dragos (2004), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,77, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,71)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002), RT +0.34 150m: 01:21,12 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:49,16 (00:28,04)
Ivan Sara Natalie (2004), 250m: 02:18,23 (00:29,07), 300m: 02:50,38 (00:32,15)
Scortea Ecaterina (2003), 350m: 03:20,25 (00:29,87), 400m: 03:52,89 (00:32,64)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Popovici David (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,03)
Balaceanu Andrei Cristian (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.54 150m: 01:30,53 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:07,18 (00:36,65)
Tolea Claudia Ioana (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:37,68 (00:30,50), 300m: 03:13,29 (00:35,61)
Scortea Ecaterina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:42,95 (00:29,66), 400m: 04:15,49 (00:32,54)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Popovici David (2004), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,03)
Balaceanu Andrei Cristian (2002), RT +0.54 150m: 01:30,53 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:07,18 (00:36,65)
Tolea Claudia Ioana (2003), RT +0.32 250m: 02:37,68 (00:30,50), 300m: 03:13,29 (00:35,61)
Scortea Ecaterina (2003), RT +0.57 350m: 03:42,95 (00:29,66), 400m: 04:15,49 (00:32,54)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.92
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.58
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.87
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.39
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:29.54
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.63
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.63
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,87 (00:35,87)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,87 (00:35,87)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,60)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,60)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:50,88 (00:39,07), 200m: 02:29,54 (00:38,66)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:50,88 (00:39,07), 200m: 02:29,54 (00:38,66)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:49,42 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:38,90)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:49,42 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:38,90)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.97
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:22.32
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.40
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:56.43
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:35.30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.79
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.32
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.30
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.38
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:12,49 (00:36,97)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:12,49 (00:36,97)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:47,43 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:37,90)
250m: 03:03,50 (00:38,17), 300m: 03:41,36 (00:37,86), 350m: 04:18,95 (00:37,59), 400m: 04:54,01 (00:35,06)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:47,43 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:37,90)
250m: 03:03,50 (00:38,17), 300m: 03:41,36 (00:37,86), 350m: 04:18,95 (00:37,59), 400m: 04:54,01 (00:35,06)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:57,66 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:37,23 (00:39,57)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:57,66 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:37,23 (00:39,57)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.74
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.74
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:44,94 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:20,25 (00:35,31)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:44,94 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:20,25 (00:35,31)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.67
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.67
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:03,23 (00:33,23)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:03,23 (00:33,23)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.29
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.07
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.46
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.90
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.49
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.46
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.38
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:14.14
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:32.73
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.61
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.61
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:39,49 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:11,46 (00:31,97)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:39,49 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:11,46 (00:31,97)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:41,91 (00:40,43), 200m: 02:14,49 (00:32,58)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:41,91 (00:40,43), 200m: 02:14,49 (00:32,58)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.66
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.66
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:31,71)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:59,70 (00:31,71)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:08,49 (00:36,10)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:08,49 (00:36,10)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,78 (00:36,21), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:36,36)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,78 (00:36,21), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:36,36)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,63 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:12,05 (00:35,42)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,63 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:12,05 (00:35,42)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:52,58 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:32,73 (00:40,15)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:52,58 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:32,73 (00:40,15)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:33,63 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:07,21 (00:33,58)
250m: 02:40,91 (00:33,70), 300m: 03:14,78 (00:33,87), 350m: 03:48,53 (00:33,75), 400m: 04:20,00 (00:31,47)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:33,63 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:07,21 (00:33,58)
250m: 02:40,91 (00:33,70), 300m: 03:14,78 (00:33,87), 350m: 03:48,53 (00:33,75), 400m: 04:20,00 (00:31,47)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:53,18 (00:40,09), 200m: 02:32,58 (00:39,40)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:53,18 (00:40,09), 200m: 02:32,58 (00:39,40)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.05
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.63
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.58
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
64.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,38 (00:29,69)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,38 (00:29,69)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
56.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.71
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.49
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.11
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.63
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.65
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.74
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.74
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
84.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,98)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,98)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:35,43 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:10,37 (00:34,94)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:35,43 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:10,37 (00:34,94)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
78.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.71
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,73)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,73)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.58
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.86
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.53
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.41
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
79.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
64.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
102.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:31,86)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
83.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:31,86)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
09:37 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
09:37 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
53.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,73)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,73)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:23,05 (00:44,30)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:23,05 (00:44,30)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:36,38)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:36,38)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:17.25
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.55
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.94
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.13
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.13
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,52, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:41,70)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,52, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:41,70)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
66.
RT +0.79
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.79
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
76.
RT +0.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
64.
RT +0.71
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.71
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.71
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
60.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:08,12 (00:35,79)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:08,12 (00:35,79)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.26
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.87
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.89
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.25
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.60
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.60
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
69.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:30,50)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:30,50)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:05,35 (00:35,82)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:05,35 (00:35,82)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
62.
RT +0.62
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.62
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.56
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.25
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:13.32
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.59
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:43.00
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
80.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,68 (00:30,62)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
61.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,68 (00:30,62)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.70
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.70
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:15,18 (00:39,38)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:15,18 (00:39,38)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
78.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.65
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:40,62), 150m: 02:00,12 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:41,86 (00:41,74)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:40,62), 150m: 02:00,12 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:41,86 (00:41,74)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.96
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.97
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.35
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.72
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.41
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.86
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.61
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.61
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:55,67 (00:28,45)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:55,67 (00:28,45)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.63
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.63
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,98)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,98)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,96)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,96)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.65
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.88
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
82.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
70.
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.13
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.56
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.48
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.41
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.85
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.42
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.89
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.67
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.74
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.74
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:09,39 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:49,47 (00:40,08), 200m: 02:28,68 (00:39,21)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:09,39 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:49,47 (00:40,08), 200m: 02:28,68 (00:39,21)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.60
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.60
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 00:59,89 (00:30,40)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 00:59,89 (00:30,40)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:30,03)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:30,03)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.93
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.71
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.99
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:45,40 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:34,15)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:45,40 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:34,15)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:38,12)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:38,12)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10:34 SW 7.5 Executed a downward butterfly kick (except after the start and after the turn as in SW 7.1)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10:34 SW 7.5 Executed a downward butterfly kick (except after the start and after the turn as in SW 7.1)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.74
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.25
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:53.73
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.13
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:54.29
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.11
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.77
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.77
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:21,53 (00:43,02)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:21,53 (00:43,02)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:24,27 (00:44,77), 150m: 02:10,31 (00:46,04), 200m: 02:54,29 (00:43,98)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:24,27 (00:44,77), 150m: 02:10,31 (00:46,04), 200m: 02:54,29 (00:43,98)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:24,74 (00:37,18)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:24,74 (00:37,18)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,33, 100m: 01:24,16 (00:44,83), 150m: 02:09,24 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:53,23 (00:43,99)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,33, 100m: 01:24,16 (00:44,83), 150m: 02:09,24 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:53,23 (00:43,99)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,36)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,36)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.79
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.89
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.98
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.19
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.13
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.00
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.69
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.68
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:36,08)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,12)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:31,50)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.09
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.85
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.32
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.16
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.88
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.59
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:36,33)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:36,33)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:53,46 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:31,32 (00:37,86)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:53,46 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:31,32 (00:37,86)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:38,77), 150m: 01:54,43 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:33,67 (00:39,24)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:38,77), 150m: 01:54,43 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:33,67 (00:39,24)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.71
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.66
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.66
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:32,40)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:32,40)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:42.23
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:05,80 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:19,30 (00:36,84)
250m: 02:57,45 (00:38,15), 300m: 03:35,73 (00:38,28), 350m: 04:14,32 (00:38,59), 400m: 04:51,53 (00:37,21)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.06
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:01.73
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:48.99
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:48.99
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.63
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:16.08
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:17.48
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
54.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,24)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,24)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,83), 150m: 01:30,48 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:00,92 (00:30,44)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,83), 150m: 01:30,48 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:00,92 (00:30,44)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:33,85 (00:32,90), 200m: 02:06,69 (00:32,84)
250m: 02:39,70 (00:33,01), 300m: 03:13,30 (00:33,60), 350m: 03:46,55 (00:33,25), 400m: 04:20,42 (00:33,87)
450m: 04:53,53 (00:33,11), 500m: 05:27,70 (00:34,17), 550m: 06:01,19 (00:33,49), 600m: 06:35,18 (00:33,99)
650m: 07:08,95 (00:33,77), 700m: 07:42,91 (00:33,96), 750m: 08:16,86 (00:33,95), 800m: 08:50,71 (00:33,85)
850m: 09:24,66 (00:33,95), 900m: 09:58,79 (00:34,13), 950m: 10:32,35 (00:33,56), 1000m: 11:06,26 (00:33,91)
1050m: 11:40,11 (00:33,85), 1100m: 12:14,55 (00:34,44), 1150m: 12:48,63 (00:34,08), 1200m: 13:22,86 (00:34,23)
1250m: 13:56,93 (00:34,07), 1300m: 14:31,54 (00:34,61), 1350m: 15:05,94 (00:34,40), 1400m: 15:39,89 (00:33,95)
1450m: 16:13,75 (00:33,86), 1500m: 16:46,02 (00:32,27)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:33,85 (00:32,90), 200m: 02:06,69 (00:32,84)
250m: 02:39,70 (00:33,01), 300m: 03:13,30 (00:33,60), 350m: 03:46,55 (00:33,25), 400m: 04:20,42 (00:33,87)
450m: 04:53,53 (00:33,11), 500m: 05:27,70 (00:34,17), 550m: 06:01,19 (00:33,49), 600m: 06:35,18 (00:33,99)
650m: 07:08,95 (00:33,77), 700m: 07:42,91 (00:33,96), 750m: 08:16,86 (00:33,95), 800m: 08:50,71 (00:33,85)
850m: 09:24,66 (00:33,95), 900m: 09:58,79 (00:34,13), 950m: 10:32,35 (00:33,56), 1000m: 11:06,26 (00:33,91)
1050m: 11:40,11 (00:33,85), 1100m: 12:14,55 (00:34,44), 1150m: 12:48,63 (00:34,08), 1200m: 13:22,86 (00:34,23)
1250m: 13:56,93 (00:34,07), 1300m: 14:31,54 (00:34,61), 1350m: 15:05,94 (00:34,40), 1400m: 15:39,89 (00:33,95)
1450m: 16:13,75 (00:33,86), 1500m: 16:46,02 (00:32,27)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
81.
RT +0.59
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
58.
RT +0.59
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:33,23 (00:32,63), 200m: 02:05,98 (00:32,75)
250m: 02:38,91 (00:32,93), 300m: 03:12,37 (00:33,46), 350m: 03:45,47 (00:33,10), 400m: 04:17,48 (00:32,01)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,60 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:33,23 (00:32,63), 200m: 02:05,98 (00:32,75)
250m: 02:38,91 (00:32,93), 300m: 03:12,37 (00:33,46), 350m: 03:45,47 (00:33,10), 400m: 04:17,48 (00:32,01)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,65), 200m: 02:05,91 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:38,90 (00:32,99), 300m: 03:11,82 (00:32,92), 350m: 03:44,33 (00:32,51), 400m: 04:16,18 (00:31,85)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,65), 200m: 02:05,91 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:38,90 (00:32,99), 300m: 03:11,82 (00:32,92), 350m: 03:44,33 (00:32,51), 400m: 04:16,18 (00:31,85)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.79
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:16.08
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.80
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:48.80
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:46.25
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.42
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.48
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:13.80
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:36.45
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:32.69
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:31,61)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:31,61)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:35,89), 150m: 01:44,06 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:15,98 (00:31,92)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:35,89), 150m: 01:44,06 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:15,98 (00:31,92)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.72
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.72
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:34,44), 150m: 01:41,63 (00:37,80), 200m: 02:19,22 (00:37,59)
250m: 02:59,50 (00:40,28), 300m: 03:40,53 (00:41,03), 350m: 04:13,68 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:46,25 (00:32,57)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:34,44), 150m: 01:41,63 (00:37,80), 200m: 02:19,22 (00:37,59)
250m: 02:59,50 (00:40,28), 300m: 03:40,53 (00:41,03), 350m: 04:13,68 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:46,25 (00:32,57)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:03,98 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:42,13 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:18,86 (00:36,73)
250m: 02:59,08 (00:40,22), 300m: 03:39,39 (00:40,31), 350m: 04:11,68 (00:32,29), 400m: 04:42,59 (00:30,91)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:03,98 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:42,13 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:18,86 (00:36,73)
250m: 02:59,08 (00:40,22), 300m: 03:39,39 (00:40,31), 350m: 04:11,68 (00:32,29), 400m: 04:42,59 (00:30,91)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,43)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,43)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:39,24 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,56)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:39,24 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,56)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:33,07), 150m: 01:36,67 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:11,66 (00:34,99)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:33,07), 150m: 01:36,67 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:11,66 (00:34,99)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:52,54 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:32,69 (00:40,15)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:52,54 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:32,69 (00:40,15)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:51,44 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:30,23 (00:38,79)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:51,44 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:30,23 (00:38,79)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.12
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.24
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:16.69
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
17:16.69
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:26.54
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
67.
RT +0.65
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.65
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:47,68 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:20,51 (00:32,83)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:47,68 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:20,51 (00:32,83)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:34,44)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:34,44)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:12,03 (00:35,57)
250m: 02:47,69 (00:35,66), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:35,50), 350m: 03:58,63 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,23 (00:35,60)
450m: 05:10,00 (00:35,77), 500m: 05:45,65 (00:35,65), 550m: 06:21,73 (00:36,08), 600m: 06:57,27 (00:35,54)
650m: 07:33,85 (00:36,58), 700m: 08:08,94 (00:35,09), 750m: 08:45,14 (00:36,20), 800m: 09:20,87 (00:35,73)
850m: 09:56,70 (00:35,83), 900m: 10:32,25 (00:35,55), 950m: 11:08,05 (00:35,80), 1000m: 11:43,27 (00:35,22)
1050m: 12:18,97 (00:35,70), 1100m: 12:54,05 (00:35,08), 1150m: 13:30,17 (00:36,12), 1200m: 14:05,67 (00:35,50)
1250m: 14:41,85 (00:36,18), 1300m: 15:17,78 (00:35,93), 1350m: 15:52,79 (00:35,01), 1400m: 16:27,93 (00:35,14)
1450m: 17:03,29 (00:35,36), 1500m: 17:36,96 (00:33,67)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:12,03 (00:35,57)
250m: 02:47,69 (00:35,66), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:35,50), 350m: 03:58,63 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,23 (00:35,60)
450m: 05:10,00 (00:35,77), 500m: 05:45,65 (00:35,65), 550m: 06:21,73 (00:36,08), 600m: 06:57,27 (00:35,54)
650m: 07:33,85 (00:36,58), 700m: 08:08,94 (00:35,09), 750m: 08:45,14 (00:36,20), 800m: 09:20,87 (00:35,73)
850m: 09:56,70 (00:35,83), 900m: 10:32,25 (00:35,55), 950m: 11:08,05 (00:35,80), 1000m: 11:43,27 (00:35,22)
1050m: 12:18,97 (00:35,70), 1100m: 12:54,05 (00:35,08), 1150m: 13:30,17 (00:36,12), 1200m: 14:05,67 (00:35,50)
1250m: 14:41,85 (00:36,18), 1300m: 15:17,78 (00:35,93), 1350m: 15:52,79 (00:35,01), 1400m: 16:27,93 (00:35,14)
1450m: 17:03,29 (00:35,36), 1500m: 17:36,96 (00:33,67)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:12,03 (00:35,57)
250m: 02:47,69 (00:35,66), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:35,50), 350m: 03:58,63 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,23 (00:35,60)
450m: 05:10,00 (00:35,77), 500m: 05:45,65 (00:35,65), 550m: 06:21,73 (00:36,08), 600m: 06:57,27 (00:35,54)
650m: 07:33,85 (00:36,58), 700m: 08:08,94 (00:35,09), 750m: 08:45,14 (00:36,20), 800m: 09:20,87 (00:35,73)
850m: 09:56,70 (00:35,83), 900m: 10:32,25 (00:35,55), 950m: 11:08,05 (00:35,80), 1000m: 11:43,27 (00:35,22)
1050m: 12:18,97 (00:35,70), 1100m: 12:54,05 (00:35,08), 1150m: 13:30,17 (00:36,12), 1200m: 14:05,67 (00:35,50)
1250m: 14:41,85 (00:36,18), 1300m: 15:17,78 (00:35,93), 1350m: 15:52,79 (00:35,01), 1400m: 16:27,93 (00:35,14)
1450m: 17:03,29 (00:35,36), 1500m: 17:36,96 (00:33,67)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,46 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:12,03 (00:35,57)
250m: 02:47,69 (00:35,66), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:35,50), 350m: 03:58,63 (00:35,44), 400m: 04:34,23 (00:35,60)
450m: 05:10,00 (00:35,77), 500m: 05:45,65 (00:35,65), 550m: 06:21,73 (00:36,08), 600m: 06:57,27 (00:35,54)
650m: 07:33,85 (00:36,58), 700m: 08:08,94 (00:35,09), 750m: 08:45,14 (00:36,20), 800m: 09:20,87 (00:35,73)
850m: 09:56,70 (00:35,83), 900m: 10:32,25 (00:35,55), 950m: 11:08,05 (00:35,80), 1000m: 11:43,27 (00:35,22)
1050m: 12:18,97 (00:35,70), 1100m: 12:54,05 (00:35,08), 1150m: 13:30,17 (00:36,12), 1200m: 14:05,67 (00:35,50)
1250m: 14:41,85 (00:36,18), 1300m: 15:17,78 (00:35,93), 1350m: 15:52,79 (00:35,01), 1400m: 16:27,93 (00:35,14)
1450m: 17:03,29 (00:35,36), 1500m: 17:36,96 (00:33,67)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:36,92 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:11,09 (00:34,17)
250m: 02:45,55 (00:34,46), 300m: 03:19,44 (00:33,89), 350m: 03:52,79 (00:33,35), 400m: 04:25,16 (00:32,37)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:36,92 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:11,09 (00:34,17)
250m: 02:45,55 (00:34,46), 300m: 03:19,44 (00:33,89), 350m: 03:52,79 (00:33,35), 400m: 04:25,16 (00:32,37)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.65
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.50
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.96
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.24
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.35
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.16
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:35,20)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:36,43)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.58
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:13,00 (00:38,58), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:40,29), 200m: 02:31,60 (00:38,31)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.75
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:35,45), 150m: 01:43,52 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:19,88 (00:36,36)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.57
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.61
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.37
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.27
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.40
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.63
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.62
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.63
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
72.
RT +0.73
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.73
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
92.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,74)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
73.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,74)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
60.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:35,49), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:33,66)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:35,49), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:33,66)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
60.
RT +0.81
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.81
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
91.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
68.
RT +0.68
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,03)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,03)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.76
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.60
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.85
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:31.89
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.88
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:35,00)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:35,00)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.80
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.80
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:38,07)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:38,07)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:13,30 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:52,78 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:31,88 (00:39,10)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:13,30 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:52,78 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:31,88 (00:39,10)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,78), 150m: 01:50,51 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:39,49)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,78), 150m: 01:50,51 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:39,49)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.87
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.00
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.04
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.81
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.58
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.67
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:36.70
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.80
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.80
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.80
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.80
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:37,15)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:37,15)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:37,31)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:37,31)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:54,20 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:36,70 (00:42,50)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:54,20 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:36,70 (00:42,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,84)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,84)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:53,08 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:35,63 (00:42,55)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:53,08 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:35,63 (00:42,55)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.07
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.17
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.21
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.39
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.25
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
65.
RT +0.66
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.66
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
96.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:32,55)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
77.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:32,55)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
09:39 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
09:39 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
63.
RT +0.73
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.73
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
97.
RT +0.73
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
73.
RT +0.73
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:36,54)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:36,54)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:24.42
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:31.49
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:50.32
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:50.32
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.46
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:03.53
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:33,51), 150m: 01:38,65 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:12,49 (00:33,84)
250m: 02:46,89 (00:34,40), 300m: 03:21,60 (00:34,71), 350m: 03:56,40 (00:34,80), 400m: 04:31,49 (00:35,09)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:37,85 (00:34,09), 200m: 02:11,77 (00:33,92)
250m: 02:46,16 (00:34,39), 300m: 03:21,06 (00:34,90), 350m: 03:56,29 (00:35,23), 400m: 04:30,23 (00:33,94)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:41,14 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:16,80 (00:35,66)
250m: 02:52,65 (00:35,85), 300m: 03:28,41 (00:35,76), 350m: 04:04,29 (00:35,88), 400m: 04:40,13 (00:35,84)
450m: 05:16,25 (00:36,12), 500m: 05:52,28 (00:36,03), 550m: 06:28,41 (00:36,13), 600m: 07:04,49 (00:36,08)
650m: 07:40,55 (00:36,06), 700m: 08:16,81 (00:36,26), 750m: 08:52,35 (00:35,54), 800m: 09:27,25 (00:34,90)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:41,14 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:16,80 (00:35,66)
250m: 02:52,65 (00:35,85), 300m: 03:28,41 (00:35,76), 350m: 04:04,29 (00:35,88), 400m: 04:40,13 (00:35,84)
450m: 05:16,25 (00:36,12), 500m: 05:52,28 (00:36,03), 550m: 06:28,41 (00:36,13), 600m: 07:04,49 (00:36,08)
650m: 07:40,55 (00:36,06), 700m: 08:16,81 (00:36,26), 750m: 08:52,35 (00:35,54), 800m: 09:27,25 (00:34,90)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,09 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:08,87 (00:32,78)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:38,96), 150m: 01:54,35 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:35,23 (00:40,88)
250m: 03:18,03 (00:42,80), 300m: 04:02,07 (00:44,04), 350m: 04:39,59 (00:37,52), 400m: 05:15,74 (00:36,15)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:35.87
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:43.75
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:39.00
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:39.00
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.75
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.42
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,33 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:54,34 (00:36,71), 300m: 03:31,18 (00:36,84), 350m: 04:08,23 (00:37,05), 400m: 04:43,75 (00:35,52)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,33 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:54,34 (00:36,71), 300m: 03:31,18 (00:36,84), 350m: 04:08,23 (00:37,05), 400m: 04:43,75 (00:35,52)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:40,74 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:16,43 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:53,07 (00:36,64), 300m: 03:30,04 (00:36,97), 350m: 04:07,40 (00:37,36), 400m: 04:42,91 (00:35,51)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:40,74 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:16,43 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:53,07 (00:36,64), 300m: 03:30,04 (00:36,97), 350m: 04:07,40 (00:37,36), 400m: 04:42,91 (00:35,51)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:18,41 (00:35,92)
250m: 02:55,10 (00:36,69), 300m: 03:31,68 (00:36,58), 350m: 04:08,71 (00:37,03), 400m: 04:45,20 (00:36,49)
450m: 05:22,13 (00:36,93), 500m: 05:59,18 (00:37,05), 550m: 06:35,88 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:12,69 (00:36,81)
650m: 07:49,47 (00:36,78), 700m: 08:26,86 (00:37,39), 750m: 09:03,93 (00:37,07), 800m: 09:38,01 (00:34,08)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:18,41 (00:35,92)
250m: 02:55,10 (00:36,69), 300m: 03:31,68 (00:36,58), 350m: 04:08,71 (00:37,03), 400m: 04:45,20 (00:36,49)
450m: 05:22,13 (00:36,93), 500m: 05:59,18 (00:37,05), 550m: 06:35,88 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:12,69 (00:36,81)
650m: 07:49,47 (00:36,78), 700m: 08:26,86 (00:37,39), 750m: 09:03,93 (00:37,07), 800m: 09:38,01 (00:34,08)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:18,41 (00:35,92)
250m: 02:55,10 (00:36,69), 300m: 03:31,68 (00:36,58), 350m: 04:08,71 (00:37,03), 400m: 04:45,20 (00:36,49)
450m: 05:22,13 (00:36,93), 500m: 05:59,18 (00:37,05), 550m: 06:35,88 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:12,69 (00:36,81)
650m: 07:49,47 (00:36,78), 700m: 08:26,86 (00:37,39), 750m: 09:03,93 (00:37,07), 800m: 09:38,01 (00:34,08)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:18,41 (00:35,92)
250m: 02:55,10 (00:36,69), 300m: 03:31,68 (00:36,58), 350m: 04:08,71 (00:37,03), 400m: 04:45,20 (00:36,49)
450m: 05:22,13 (00:36,93), 500m: 05:59,18 (00:37,05), 550m: 06:35,88 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:12,69 (00:36,81)
650m: 07:49,47 (00:36,78), 700m: 08:26,86 (00:37,39), 750m: 09:03,93 (00:37,07), 800m: 09:38,01 (00:34,08)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.62
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.62
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:35,30)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:35,30)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,52)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.90
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:30.84
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.81
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.40
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.56
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.00
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:07.98
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:14.38
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:55,20 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:30,84 (00:35,64)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:55,20 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:30,84 (00:35,64)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:53,32 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:33,45)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:53,32 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:33,45)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.71
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.71
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,39), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:39,99), 200m: 02:33,16 (00:39,63)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,39), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:39,99), 200m: 02:33,16 (00:39,63)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:36,39)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:36,39)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:17,47 (00:34,94)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:17,47 (00:34,94)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,98)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,98)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:29,56 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:15,46 (00:45,90), 300m: 04:01,11 (00:45,65), 350m: 04:38,05 (00:36,94), 400m: 05:14,38 (00:36,33)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:29,56 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:15,46 (00:45,90), 300m: 04:01,11 (00:45,65), 350m: 04:38,05 (00:36,94), 400m: 05:14,38 (00:36,33)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:40,08), 200m: 02:29,16 (00:39,50)
250m: 03:15,25 (00:46,09), 300m: 04:00,54 (00:45,29), 350m: 04:35,64 (00:35,10), 400m: 05:09,72 (00:34,08)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:40,08), 200m: 02:29,16 (00:39,50)
250m: 03:15,25 (00:46,09), 300m: 04:00,54 (00:45,29), 350m: 04:35,64 (00:35,10), 400m: 05:09,72 (00:34,08)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.15
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.53
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.89
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.61
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.64
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.64
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
69.
RT +0.61
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.61
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.70
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:35,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:35,16)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.73
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.80
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.65
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
95.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:32,84)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
76.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:32,84)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
54.
RT +0.64
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.61
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.61
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors