Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
COLEGIUL NATIONAL EMIL RACOVITA BUCURESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID LER
Starts
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:47.69
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:29,72)
Stoian Alberto Gabriel (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:28,87 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:05,11 (00:36,24)
Gheorghe Lucas Ioan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:32,32 (00:27,21), 300m: 03:04,22 (00:31,90)
Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.58 350m: 03:29,51 (00:25,29), 400m: 03:57,83 (00:28,32)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001), RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:29,72)
Stoian Alberto Gabriel (2002), RT +0.34 150m: 01:28,87 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:05,11 (00:36,24)
Gheorghe Lucas Ioan (2004), RT +0.50 250m: 02:32,32 (00:27,21), 300m: 03:04,22 (00:31,90)
Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei (2001), RT +0.58 350m: 03:29,51 (00:25,29), 400m: 03:57,83 (00:28,32)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
Gheorghe Lucas Ioan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:28,79)
Anghel Alice Eugenia (2005 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:26,94 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:01,53 (00:34,59)
Borangel Emanuel George (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:28,38 (00:26,85), 300m: 02:58,65 (00:30,27)
Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:30,04 (00:31,39), 400m: 04:04,33 (00:34,29)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
Gheorghe Lucas Ioan (2004), RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:28,79)
Anghel Alice Eugenia (2005), 150m: 01:26,94 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:01,53 (00:34,59)
Borangel Emanuel George (2004), RT +0.42 250m: 02:28,38 (00:26,85), 300m: 02:58,65 (00:30,27)
Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria (2005), RT +0.46 350m: 03:30,04 (00:31,39), 400m: 04:04,33 (00:34,29)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
Borangel Emanuel George (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:34,53)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:39,02 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:16,04 (00:37,02)
Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria (2005 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:49,23 (00:33,19), 300m: 03:28,39 (00:39,16)
Anghel Alice Eugenia (2005 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:00,02 (00:31,63), 400m: 04:34,85 (00:34,83)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
Borangel Emanuel George (2004), RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:34,53)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003), RT +0.34 150m: 01:39,02 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:16,04 (00:37,02)
Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria (2005), 250m: 02:49,23 (00:33,19), 300m: 03:28,39 (00:39,16)
Anghel Alice Eugenia (2005), 350m: 04:00,02 (00:31,63), 400m: 04:34,85 (00:34,83)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
Gheorghe Lucas Ioan (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,98, 100m: 00:54,72 (00:28,74)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.53 150m: 01:21,41 (00:26,69), 200m: 01:51,13 (00:29,72)
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:16,92 (00:25,79), 300m: 02:45,91 (00:28,99)
Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 03:12,48 (00:26,57), 400m: 03:41,03 (00:28,55)
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Gheorghe Lucas Ioan (2004), RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,98, 100m: 00:54,72 (00:28,74)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003), RT +0.53 150m: 01:21,41 (00:26,69), 200m: 01:51,13 (00:29,72)
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001), RT +0.45 250m: 02:16,92 (00:25,79), 300m: 02:45,91 (00:28,99)
Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei (2001), RT +0.52 350m: 03:12,48 (00:26,57), 400m: 03:41,03 (00:28,55)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
Borangel Emanuel George (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,33)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.50 150m: 01:38,24 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:17,66 (00:39,42)
Oprea Florin Antonio (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:45,83 (00:28,17), 300m: 03:19,91 (00:34,08)
Pascu Nicu Laurentiu (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:47,50 (00:27,59), 400m: 04:19,06 (00:31,56)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
Borangel Emanuel George (2004), RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,33)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003), RT +0.50 150m: 01:38,24 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:17,66 (00:39,42)
Oprea Florin Antonio (2001), RT +0.38 250m: 02:45,83 (00:28,17), 300m: 03:19,91 (00:34,08)
Pascu Nicu Laurentiu (2003), RT +0.24 350m: 03:47,50 (00:27,59), 400m: 04:19,06 (00:31,56)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
Borangel Emanuel George (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:57,32 (00:29,94)
Pascu Nicu Laurentiu (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 150m: 01:25,36 (00:28,04), 200m: 01:56,32 (00:30,96)
Cismas Bogdan Alexandru (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:23,76 (00:27,44), 300m: 02:55,44 (00:31,68)
Stoian Alberto Gabriel (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:23,78 (00:28,34), 400m: 03:56,27 (00:32,49)
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
Borangel Emanuel George (2004), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:57,32 (00:29,94)
Pascu Nicu Laurentiu (2003), RT +0.60 150m: 01:25,36 (00:28,04), 200m: 01:56,32 (00:30,96)
Cismas Bogdan Alexandru (2001), RT +0.37 250m: 02:23,76 (00:27,44), 300m: 02:55,44 (00:31,68)
Stoian Alberto Gabriel (2002), RT +0.37 350m: 03:23,78 (00:28,34), 400m: 03:56,27 (00:32,49)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:01.71
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:20.19
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
10:20.19
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.68
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.54
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.35
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:50,18 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:29,44 (00:39,26)
250m: 03:09,20 (00:39,76), 300m: 03:48,71 (00:39,51), 350m: 04:27,85 (00:39,14), 400m: 05:05,63 (00:37,78)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:50,18 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:29,44 (00:39,26)
250m: 03:09,20 (00:39,76), 300m: 03:48,71 (00:39,51), 350m: 04:27,85 (00:39,14), 400m: 05:05,63 (00:37,78)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
68.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,35 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:32,24 (00:39,89)
250m: 03:11,94 (00:39,70), 300m: 03:51,81 (00:39,87), 350m: 04:31,73 (00:39,92), 400m: 05:11,38 (00:39,65)
450m: 05:51,57 (00:40,19), 500m: 06:31,32 (00:39,75), 550m: 07:11,42 (00:40,10), 600m: 07:51,35 (00:39,93)
650m: 08:30,85 (00:39,50), 700m: 09:10,18 (00:39,33), 750m: 09:48,70 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:25,38 (00:36,68)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,35 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:32,24 (00:39,89)
250m: 03:11,94 (00:39,70), 300m: 03:51,81 (00:39,87), 350m: 04:31,73 (00:39,92), 400m: 05:11,38 (00:39,65)
450m: 05:51,57 (00:40,19), 500m: 06:31,32 (00:39,75), 550m: 07:11,42 (00:40,10), 600m: 07:51,35 (00:39,93)
650m: 08:30,85 (00:39,50), 700m: 09:10,18 (00:39,33), 750m: 09:48,70 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:25,38 (00:36,68)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,35 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:32,24 (00:39,89)
250m: 03:11,94 (00:39,70), 300m: 03:51,81 (00:39,87), 350m: 04:31,73 (00:39,92), 400m: 05:11,38 (00:39,65)
450m: 05:51,57 (00:40,19), 500m: 06:31,32 (00:39,75), 550m: 07:11,42 (00:40,10), 600m: 07:51,35 (00:39,93)
650m: 08:30,85 (00:39,50), 700m: 09:10,18 (00:39,33), 750m: 09:48,70 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:25,38 (00:36,68)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,35 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:32,24 (00:39,89)
250m: 03:11,94 (00:39,70), 300m: 03:51,81 (00:39,87), 350m: 04:31,73 (00:39,92), 400m: 05:11,38 (00:39,65)
450m: 05:51,57 (00:40,19), 500m: 06:31,32 (00:39,75), 550m: 07:11,42 (00:40,10), 600m: 07:51,35 (00:39,93)
650m: 08:30,85 (00:39,50), 700m: 09:10,18 (00:39,33), 750m: 09:48,70 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:25,38 (00:36,68)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
72.
RT +0.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.68
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,33 (00:36,98), 150m: 01:48,66 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,42 (00:36,76)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,33 (00:36,98), 150m: 01:48,66 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,42 (00:36,76)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
58.
50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,16)
Starts
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.77
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.94
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.60
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.75
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.55
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.40
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.82
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.54
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.49
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.49
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
65.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:29,84)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:57,48 (00:29,84)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:33,50)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:33,50)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:44,82 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:23,86 (00:39,04)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:44,82 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:23,86 (00:39,04)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
92.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
69.
RT +0.64
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:34,53)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:34,53)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.09
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.23
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:13.67
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.43
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.66
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.57
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
74.
RT +0.73
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.73
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
97.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:32,16)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
78.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:32,16)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:37,05)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:37,05)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
68.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
102.
RT +0.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
78.
RT +0.66
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:35,24)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:35,24)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.10
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.32
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.65
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.65
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.74
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.74
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.38
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.63
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.54
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.51
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.01
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
63.
RT +0.53
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.53
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
85.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:31,29)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
66.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:31,29)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:35,49)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:35,49)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.62
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.62
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
82.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.66
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.86
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.91
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.28
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.28
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.74
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.66
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.66
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:53,79 (00:28,39)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:53,79 (00:28,39)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:33,94)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:33,94)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,13 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,57 (00:33,44)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,13 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:05,57 (00:33,44)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.65
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.65
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
100.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:33,06)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
81.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:33,06)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
61.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:42,03 (00:36,14), 200m: 02:15,15 (00:33,12)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:42,03 (00:36,14), 200m: 02:15,15 (00:33,12)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
98.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
74.
RT +0.71
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:35,50), 150m: 01:41,66 (00:36,41), 200m: 02:18,60 (00:36,94)
250m: 02:55,97 (00:37,37), 300m: 03:33,10 (00:37,13), 350m: 04:10,44 (00:37,34), 400m: 04:45,16 (00:34,72)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:35,50), 150m: 01:41,66 (00:36,41), 200m: 02:18,60 (00:36,94)
250m: 02:55,97 (00:37,37), 300m: 03:33,10 (00:37,13), 350m: 04:10,44 (00:37,34), 400m: 04:45,16 (00:34,72)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
104.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:33,36)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.99
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.26
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.29
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.71
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.74
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.71
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.25
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.10
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.72
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.13
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.41
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.73
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.73
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,10)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,10)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.69
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.69
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,77 (00:38,37)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,77 (00:38,37)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.72
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.57
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.86
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.74
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.64
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.16
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
58.
RT +0.61
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.61
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
86.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,88)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
67.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,88)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.62
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.62
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:34,96)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:34,96)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
63.
RT +0.67
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.67
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.93
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.11
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:13.69
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.85
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,52 (00:39,96), 200m: 02:32,34 (00:39,82)
250m: 03:12,43 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:52,81 (00:40,38), 350m: 04:33,01 (00:40,20), 400m: 05:11,46 (00:38,45)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,52 (00:39,96), 200m: 02:32,34 (00:39,82)
250m: 03:12,43 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:52,81 (00:40,38), 350m: 04:33,01 (00:40,20), 400m: 05:11,46 (00:38,45)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.83
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.83
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
75.
RT +0.80
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
63.
RT +0.80
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:40,83)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:40,83)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
57.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:34,73)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:34,73)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:30.42
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:29.14
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:53.83
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
6:10.48
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:17,38 (00:40,93), 150m: 02:00,30 (00:42,92), 200m: 02:43,04 (00:42,74)
250m: 03:26,07 (00:43,03), 300m: 04:09,56 (00:43,49), 350m: 04:51,97 (00:42,41), 400m: 05:31,97 (00:40,00)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:17,38 (00:40,93), 150m: 02:00,30 (00:42,92), 200m: 02:43,04 (00:42,74)
250m: 03:26,07 (00:43,03), 300m: 04:09,56 (00:43,49), 350m: 04:51,97 (00:42,41), 400m: 05:31,97 (00:40,00)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:43,14, 100m: 01:31,57 (00:48,43)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:43,14, 100m: 01:31,57 (00:48,43)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,65, 100m: 01:34,70 (00:50,05), 150m: 02:25,98 (00:51,28), 200m: 03:17,70 (00:51,72)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,65, 100m: 01:34,70 (00:50,05), 150m: 02:25,98 (00:51,28), 200m: 03:17,70 (00:51,72)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:19,68 (00:43,13), 150m: 02:07,98 (00:48,30), 200m: 02:54,67 (00:46,69)
250m: 03:48,52 (00:53,85), 300m: 04:42,54 (00:54,02), 350m: 05:26,91 (00:44,37), 400m: 06:10,48 (00:43,57)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:19,68 (00:43,13), 150m: 02:07,98 (00:48,30), 200m: 02:54,67 (00:46,69)
250m: 03:48,52 (00:53,85), 300m: 04:42,54 (00:54,02), 350m: 05:26,91 (00:44,37), 400m: 06:10,48 (00:43,57)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.29
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.97
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.42
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.75
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.75
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
76.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:58,43 (00:30,32)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:58,43 (00:30,32)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:34,83)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:34,83)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
71.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
RT +0.72
Starts
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Cancelled.
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.21
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.77
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.73
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.73
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.69
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.69
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.46
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.60
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.55
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.41
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.06
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.05
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.79
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.79
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
105.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,51)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
85.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,51)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:37,80)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:37,80)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
65.
RT +0.71
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
103.
RT +0.86
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
79.
RT +0.86
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,09)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,09)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.90
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.86
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.16
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.43
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.48
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
72.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:29,83)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:29,83)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.71
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.71
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:36,64)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:36,64)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:09,19 (00:37,29)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:09,19 (00:37,29)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
68.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.71
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.95
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.28
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.25
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.72
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
46.
RT +0.65
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:33,67)
Starts
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class