Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITAR PITESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID UPT
Starts
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:30.71
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:57.56
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Petre Bogdan Mihai (1997 / 22 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,72, 100m: 00:53,22 (00:27,50)
Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:18,71 (00:25,49), 200m: 01:46,35 (00:27,64)
Tatar Gheorghe Cristian (1991 / 28 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:12,36 (00:26,01), 300m: 02:40,88 (00:28,52)
Ancuta Alexandru Vasile (1994 / 25 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:06,15 (00:25,27), 400m: 03:35,42 (00:29,27)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,48)
Badeata Alexandru Costel (1996 / 23 Years), RT +0.50 150m: 01:30,78 (00:30,99), 200m: 02:06,84 (00:36,06)
Ancuta Alexandru Vasile (1994 / 25 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:34,09 (00:27,25), 300m: 03:05,76 (00:31,67)
Petre Bogdan Mihai (1997 / 22 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:31,27 (00:25,51), 400m: 03:58,71 (00:27,44)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Petre Bogdan Mihai (1997 / 22 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:53,76 (00:27,46)
Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:18,89 (00:25,13), 200m: 01:46,63 (00:27,74)
Dobrin Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), 250m: 02:15,13 (00:28,50), 300m: 02:45,57 (00:30,44)
Bogdaneci Alexandra (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:14,74 (00:29,17), 400m: 03:45,88 (00:31,14)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Dobrin Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:33,92)
Badeata Alexandru Costel (1996 / 23 Years), RT +0.63 150m: 01:36,63 (00:30,87), 200m: 02:13,58 (00:36,95)
Bogdaneci Alexandra (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.58 250m: 02:43,34 (00:29,76), 300m: 03:17,11 (00:33,77)
Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut (1995 / 24 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:42,88 (00:25,77), 400m: 04:10,82 (00:27,94)
Starts
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.76
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.01
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.48
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.76
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 01:00,27 (00:33,04)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.74
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.91
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.27
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.36
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.97
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.74
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,47)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 00:59,97 (00:30,96)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,26 (00:30,38)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.34
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.46
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.43
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.81
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.69
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:26.55
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.65
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.74
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:34,09)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,42)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:38,88), 200m: 02:26,55 (00:38,99)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:41,57 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:36,54)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.16
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.66
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.72
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:37,80)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.75
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.55
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.69
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,45, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:27,91)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.66
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.67
Starts
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.42
 
Results
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.77
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.49
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.33
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.74
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:37,28)
Starts
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.74
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.57
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:26,26, 100m: 00:55,31 (00:29,05)