Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV OLIMPIA BUCURESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID CSO
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:32.69
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:55.13
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
Simion Matei Alexandru (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 00:56,50 (00:29,61)
Lungu Andrei (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:24,96 (00:28,46), 200m: 01:56,47 (00:31,51)
Dobre Daniel Gabriel (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:24,61 (00:28,14), 300m: 02:55,52 (00:30,91)
Preda Luca Ioan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 350m: 03:23,64 (00:28,12), 400m: 03:53,48 (00:29,84)
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
Simion Matei Alexandru (2003), RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 00:56,50 (00:29,61)
Lungu Andrei (2004), RT +0.52 150m: 01:24,96 (00:28,46), 200m: 01:56,47 (00:31,51)
Dobre Daniel Gabriel (2003), RT +0.55 250m: 02:24,61 (00:28,14), 300m: 02:55,52 (00:30,91)
Preda Luca Ioan (2003), RT +0.55 350m: 03:23,64 (00:28,12), 400m: 03:53,48 (00:29,84)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
Simion Matei Alexandru (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,26 (00:34,10)
Grigore Andrei (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:39,39 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:18,61 (00:39,22)
Anghel Darius Costin (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.57 250m: 02:46,52 (00:27,91), 300m: 03:19,57 (00:33,05)
Preda Luca Ioan (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:47,07 (00:27,50), 400m: 04:16,93 (00:29,86)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
Simion Matei Alexandru (2003), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,26 (00:34,10)
Grigore Andrei (2003), RT +0.32 150m: 01:39,39 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:18,61 (00:39,22)
Anghel Darius Costin (2004), RT +0.57 250m: 02:46,52 (00:27,91), 300m: 03:19,57 (00:33,05)
Preda Luca Ioan (2003), RT +0.43 350m: 03:47,07 (00:27,50), 400m: 04:16,93 (00:29,86)
Starts
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.10
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.40
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.46
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.74
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.74
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:32,92)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:32,92)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:24,63 (00:42,90)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:24,63 (00:42,90)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
76.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.71
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.26
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.03
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
75.
RT +0.75
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.75
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
69.
RT +0.70
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.70
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
99.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
75.
RT +0.72
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.08
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.85
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.28
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
89.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,75)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
70.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,75)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:04,25 (00:34,54)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:04,25 (00:34,54)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.65
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.65
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:34,17)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:34,17)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.41
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.15
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:54.98
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:53.70
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.83
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.76
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.76
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:44,06)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:44,06)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:44,00), 150m: 02:06,89 (00:45,04), 200m: 02:53,70 (00:46,81)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:44,00), 150m: 02:06,89 (00:45,04), 200m: 02:53,70 (00:46,81)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:22,02 (00:44,12), 150m: 02:08,43 (00:46,41), 200m: 02:54,09 (00:45,66)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:22,02 (00:44,12), 150m: 02:08,43 (00:46,41), 200m: 02:54,09 (00:45,66)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.70
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.70
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:09.41
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.28
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.36
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:15.09
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:03,63 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:36,72 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:09,41 (00:32,69)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:53,28 (00:27,67)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,00), 150m: 01:33,97 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:06,82 (00:32,85)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:54,03 (00:28,15)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:56,68 (00:29,83), 150m: 01:27,41 (00:30,73), 200m: 01:57,36 (00:29,95)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:56,48 (00:29,60), 150m: 01:26,82 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:57,59 (00:30,77)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,51), 150m: 01:32,00 (00:32,48), 200m: 02:04,41 (00:32,41)
250m: 02:36,80 (00:32,39), 300m: 03:09,63 (00:32,83), 350m: 03:42,80 (00:33,17), 400m: 04:15,09 (00:32,29)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:00,87 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:33,30 (00:32,43), 200m: 02:05,78 (00:32,48)
250m: 02:37,49 (00:31,71), 300m: 03:09,62 (00:32,13), 350m: 03:41,41 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:12,81 (00:31,40)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.20
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.86
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.48
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.99
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.68
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
53.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.68
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:39,11)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:39,11)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:40,93), 150m: 01:57,03 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:39,49 (00:42,46)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:40,93), 150m: 01:57,03 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:39,49 (00:42,46)
ILIE Ioana
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.37
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.77
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.77
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.78
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.78
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:34,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:34,52)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.95
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.62
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.25
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.47
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
82.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,78 (00:30,58)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
63.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,78 (00:30,58)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
62.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:39,79 (00:36,33), 200m: 02:16,24 (00:36,45)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:39,79 (00:36,33), 200m: 02:16,24 (00:36,45)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
55.
RT +0.74
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.74
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:33,84)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:33,84)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.37
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.96
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.29
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.60
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.60
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.67
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.67
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:34,35)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:34,35)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.00
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.16
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.24
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,21)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,21)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
48.
RT +0.72
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
66.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.68
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.44
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.41
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:20.09
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.54
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
55.
RT +0.69
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.69
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:33,30)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:33,30)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:42,27)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:42,27)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
85.
RT +0.76
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.76
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.62
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.09
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.31
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.62
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
60.
RT +0.71
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.71
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
99.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:01,38 (00:32,37)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
80.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:01,38 (00:32,37)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.69
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.69
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
96.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
72.
RT +0.68
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.31
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.04
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.74
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.80
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.80
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.73
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.73
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.64
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.64
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:44,03 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:20,07 (00:36,04)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:44,03 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:20,07 (00:36,04)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:34,07)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:34,07)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.89
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.95
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.45
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:33.49
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
53.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:29,24)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:29,24)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 01:00,13 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:32,70 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:04,72 (00:32,02)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 01:00,13 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:32,70 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:04,72 (00:32,02)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.78
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.78
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
59.
RT +0.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.74
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:34,58)
250m: 02:45,49 (00:34,44), 300m: 03:20,81 (00:35,32), 350m: 03:56,71 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:31,15 (00:34,44)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:34,58)
250m: 02:45,49 (00:34,44), 300m: 03:20,81 (00:35,32), 350m: 03:56,71 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:31,15 (00:34,44)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.43
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.53
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.93
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:14.04
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:12.11
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:16.07
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,51, 100m: 00:53,88 (00:27,37)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,51, 100m: 00:53,88 (00:27,37)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:30,15), 150m: 01:28,11 (00:30,22), 200m: 01:57,93 (00:29,82)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:30,15), 150m: 01:28,11 (00:30,22), 200m: 01:57,93 (00:29,82)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:30,00), 150m: 01:28,81 (00:31,12), 200m: 01:58,25 (00:29,44)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:30,00), 150m: 01:28,81 (00:31,12), 200m: 01:58,25 (00:29,44)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:33,69), 150m: 01:36,32 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:14,04 (00:37,72)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:33,69), 150m: 01:36,32 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:14,04 (00:37,72)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:34,06), 150m: 01:38,09 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:15,11 (00:37,02)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:34,06), 150m: 01:38,09 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:15,11 (00:37,02)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:31,32), 150m: 01:32,59 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:05,04 (00:32,45)
250m: 02:37,76 (00:32,72), 300m: 03:10,78 (00:33,02), 350m: 03:43,78 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:16,07 (00:32,29)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:31,32), 150m: 01:32,59 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:05,04 (00:32,45)
250m: 02:37,76 (00:32,72), 300m: 03:10,78 (00:33,02), 350m: 03:43,78 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:16,07 (00:32,29)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:31,63 (00:31,58), 200m: 02:02,81 (00:31,18)
250m: 02:35,34 (00:32,53), 300m: 03:08,67 (00:33,33), 350m: 03:42,51 (00:33,84), 400m: 04:15,24 (00:32,73)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:31,63 (00:31,58), 200m: 02:02,81 (00:31,18)
250m: 02:35,34 (00:32,53), 300m: 03:08,67 (00:33,33), 350m: 03:42,51 (00:33,84), 400m: 04:15,24 (00:32,73)