Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL CLUJ NAPOCA
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID CMC
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:02.44
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra (1999 / 20 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,33 (00:30,87)
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:28,46 (00:29,13), 200m: 01:59,53 (00:31,07)
Badralexi Katherina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:28,66 (00:29,13), 300m: 03:01,45 (00:32,79)
Pusztay Doris (2000 / 19 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:31,27 (00:29,82), 400m: 04:03,57 (00:32,30)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:50.12
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:17.79
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:55,65 (00:28,37)
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:21,66 (00:26,01), 200m: 01:51,78 (00:30,12)
Tatar Alexandru (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:20,89 (00:29,11), 300m: 02:53,47 (00:32,58)
Gergely Mihai (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:19,53 (00:26,06), 400m: 03:48,26 (00:28,73)
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:55,65 (00:28,37)
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu (2003), RT +0.52 150m: 01:21,66 (00:26,01), 200m: 01:51,78 (00:30,12)
Tatar Alexandru (2003), RT +0.42 250m: 02:20,89 (00:29,11), 300m: 02:53,47 (00:32,58)
Gergely Mihai (2003), RT +0.42 350m: 03:19,53 (00:26,06), 400m: 03:48,26 (00:28,73)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
Gergely Mihai (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:31,76)
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:34,11 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:11,99 (00:37,88)
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 250m: 02:40,00 (00:28,01), 300m: 03:13,48 (00:33,48)
Tatar Alexandru (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:42,75 (00:29,27), 400m: 04:15,27 (00:32,52)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
Gergely Mihai (2003), RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:31,76)
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004), RT +0.30 150m: 01:34,11 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:11,99 (00:37,88)
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu (2003), RT +0.58 250m: 02:40,00 (00:28,01), 300m: 03:13,48 (00:33,48)
Tatar Alexandru (2003), RT +0.29 350m: 03:42,75 (00:29,27), 400m: 04:15,27 (00:32,52)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:55,79 (00:28,68)
Radu Maria Georgiana (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 150m: 01:25,82 (00:30,03), 200m: 01:59,66 (00:33,84)
Rus Rebeca Stefania (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 250m: 02:30,22 (00:30,56), 300m: 03:03,47 (00:33,25)
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 350m: 03:29,97 (00:26,50), 400m: 03:59,98 (00:30,01)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004), RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:55,79 (00:28,68)
Radu Maria Georgiana (2004), RT +0.58 150m: 01:25,82 (00:30,03), 200m: 01:59,66 (00:33,84)
Rus Rebeca Stefania (2003), RT +0.58 250m: 02:30,22 (00:30,56), 300m: 03:03,47 (00:33,25)
Dragota Etienne Laurentiu (2003), RT +0.64 350m: 03:29,97 (00:26,50), 400m: 03:59,98 (00:30,01)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
Badralexi Katherina (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:34,94)
Ujvary Rhona (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.67 150m: 01:46,80 (00:38,32), 200m: 02:31,54 (00:44,74)
Gergely Mihai (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:57,58 (00:26,04), 300m: 03:28,47 (00:30,89)
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 03:55,02 (00:26,55), 400m: 04:23,84 (00:28,82)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
Badralexi Katherina (2003), RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:34,94)
Ujvary Rhona (2002), RT +0.67 150m: 01:46,80 (00:38,32), 200m: 02:31,54 (00:44,74)
Gergely Mihai (2003), RT +0.38 250m: 02:57,58 (00:26,04), 300m: 03:28,47 (00:30,89)
Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru (2004), RT +0.52 350m: 03:55,02 (00:26,55), 400m: 04:23,84 (00:28,82)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.00
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.61
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.70
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:30.66
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.68
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:28.21
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.53
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.14
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:18.16
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:34,73)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:34,73)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:45,46), 200m: 02:30,66 (00:34,66)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:45,46), 200m: 02:30,66 (00:34,66)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:35,15)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:35,15)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:54,86 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:30,79 (00:35,93)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:54,86 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:30,79 (00:35,93)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:49,59 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:28,21 (00:38,62)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:49,59 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:28,21 (00:38,62)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:27,74 (00:39,48)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:27,74 (00:39,48)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.76
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.76
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,97 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:16,41 (00:35,44)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,97 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:16,41 (00:35,44)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.75
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.75
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:14,83 (00:40,69), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:34,91 (00:39,88)
250m: 03:21,48 (00:46,57), 300m: 04:09,62 (00:48,14), 350m: 04:46,98 (00:37,36), 400m: 05:24,81 (00:37,83)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:14,83 (00:40,69), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:34,91 (00:39,88)
250m: 03:21,48 (00:46,57), 300m: 04:09,62 (00:48,14), 350m: 04:46,98 (00:37,36), 400m: 05:24,81 (00:37,83)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.88
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.90
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.90
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.26
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.10
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:41.67
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:55,75 (00:28,87)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:55,75 (00:28,87)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.71
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.71
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:59,06 (00:31,24), 150m: 01:31,24 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:03,89 (00:32,65)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:59,06 (00:31,24), 150m: 01:31,24 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:03,89 (00:32,65)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,88 (00:37,60)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,88 (00:37,60)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
53.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.68
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:16,16 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:57,70 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:37,57 (00:39,87)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:16,16 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:57,70 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:37,57 (00:39,87)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.85
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.20
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.16
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.52
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.88
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.71
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.71
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,81 (00:29,29)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,81 (00:29,29)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:33,05)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:33,05)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:00,52 (00:31,79), 150m: 01:33,80 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:07,24 (00:33,44)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:00,52 (00:31,79), 150m: 01:33,80 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:07,24 (00:33,44)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:44,57 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:24,23 (00:39,66)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:44,57 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:24,23 (00:39,66)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.68
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.12
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.58
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.09
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.52
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.80
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:10.50
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.34
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.15
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,80)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,80)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.48
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.48
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.68
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.69
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.69
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:37,02 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:10,50 (00:33,48)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:37,02 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:10,50 (00:33,48)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:11,67 (00:34,38)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:37,29 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:11,67 (00:34,38)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,17)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,17)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:00,24 (00:31,15)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:00,24 (00:31,15)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.88
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.56
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.61
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.76
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
64.
RT +0.71
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
74.
RT +0.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.71
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:12,18 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:52,06 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:31,82 (00:39,76)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:12,18 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:52,06 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:31,82 (00:39,76)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
61.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:36,54)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:36,54)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
39.10
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.44
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.51
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.76
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
63.
RT +0.77
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.77
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.67
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.67
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:08,13 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:43,57 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:19,36 (00:35,79)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:08,13 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:43,57 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:19,36 (00:35,79)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,02)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,02)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.96
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.77
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.70
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.09
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:40,79)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:40,79)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.61
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.61
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.68
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.68
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:48,17 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:25,41 (00:37,24)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:48,17 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:25,41 (00:37,24)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,88)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,88)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.47
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.71
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.38
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.11
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
78.
RT +0.80
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
63.
RT +0.80
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
103.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:32,71)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
84.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:32,71)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
63.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:05,49 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:41,90 (00:36,41), 200m: 02:17,95 (00:36,05)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:05,49 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:41,90 (00:36,41), 200m: 02:17,95 (00:36,05)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
104.
RT +0.78
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
80.
RT +0.78
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.95
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.38
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:52.05
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:39.64
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:44.14
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.68
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.68
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:22,88 (00:44,43)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:22,88 (00:44,43)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,14, 100m: 01:25,95 (00:45,81), 150m: 02:12,49 (00:46,54), 200m: 02:59,23 (00:46,74)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,14, 100m: 01:25,95 (00:45,81), 150m: 02:12,49 (00:46,54), 200m: 02:59,23 (00:46,74)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:16,36 (00:41,49), 150m: 02:00,01 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:44,14 (00:44,13)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:16,36 (00:41,49), 150m: 02:00,01 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:44,14 (00:44,13)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:58.59
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:12.71
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
10:12.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.81
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.76
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:49,33 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:27,44 (00:38,11)
250m: 03:06,78 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:45,81 (00:39,03), 350m: 04:24,70 (00:38,89), 400m: 05:02,01 (00:37,31)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:49,33 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:27,44 (00:38,11)
250m: 03:06,78 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:45,81 (00:39,03), 350m: 04:24,70 (00:38,89), 400m: 05:02,01 (00:37,31)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:28,41 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:07,25 (00:38,84), 300m: 03:46,54 (00:39,29), 350m: 04:24,91 (00:38,37), 400m: 05:03,48 (00:38,57)
450m: 05:42,38 (00:38,90), 500m: 06:21,50 (00:39,12), 550m: 07:00,48 (00:38,98), 600m: 07:39,70 (00:39,22)
650m: 08:19,11 (00:39,41), 700m: 08:58,99 (00:39,88), 750m: 09:37,51 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:14,20 (00:36,69)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:28,41 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:07,25 (00:38,84), 300m: 03:46,54 (00:39,29), 350m: 04:24,91 (00:38,37), 400m: 05:03,48 (00:38,57)
450m: 05:42,38 (00:38,90), 500m: 06:21,50 (00:39,12), 550m: 07:00,48 (00:38,98), 600m: 07:39,70 (00:39,22)
650m: 08:19,11 (00:39,41), 700m: 08:58,99 (00:39,88), 750m: 09:37,51 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:14,20 (00:36,69)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:28,41 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:07,25 (00:38,84), 300m: 03:46,54 (00:39,29), 350m: 04:24,91 (00:38,37), 400m: 05:03,48 (00:38,57)
450m: 05:42,38 (00:38,90), 500m: 06:21,50 (00:39,12), 550m: 07:00,48 (00:38,98), 600m: 07:39,70 (00:39,22)
650m: 08:19,11 (00:39,41), 700m: 08:58,99 (00:39,88), 750m: 09:37,51 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:14,20 (00:36,69)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:28,41 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:07,25 (00:38,84), 300m: 03:46,54 (00:39,29), 350m: 04:24,91 (00:38,37), 400m: 05:03,48 (00:38,57)
450m: 05:42,38 (00:38,90), 500m: 06:21,50 (00:39,12), 550m: 07:00,48 (00:38,98), 600m: 07:39,70 (00:39,22)
650m: 08:19,11 (00:39,41), 700m: 08:58,99 (00:39,88), 750m: 09:37,51 (00:38,52), 800m: 10:14,20 (00:36,69)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
68.
RT +0.69
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.69
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:22,26 (00:36,94)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:22,26 (00:36,94)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,26)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,26)