Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUB SPORTIV AQUASPORT TIMISOARA
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID ATM
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Damian Patrick Adorian (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:52,70 (00:27,22)
Jurchescu Mihai (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:19,89 (00:27,19), 200m: 01:50,19 (00:30,30)
Notingher Carina (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.21 250m: 02:18,78 (00:28,59), 300m: 02:50,17 (00:31,39)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:20,08 (00:29,91), 400m: 03:52,77 (00:32,69)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Damian Patrick Adorian (2002), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:52,70 (00:27,22)
Jurchescu Mihai (2002), RT +0.31 150m: 01:19,89 (00:27,19), 200m: 01:50,19 (00:30,30)
Notingher Carina (2002), RT +0.21 250m: 02:18,78 (00:28,59), 300m: 02:50,17 (00:31,39)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004), RT +0.35 350m: 03:20,08 (00:29,91), 400m: 03:52,77 (00:32,69)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
Damian Patrick Adorian (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:32,59)
Dancanet Emil (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:35,82 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:13,60 (00:37,78)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:43,97 (00:30,37), 300m: 03:19,75 (00:35,78)
Notingher Carina (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:48,59 (00:28,84), 400m: 04:19,78 (00:31,19)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
Damian Patrick Adorian (2002), RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:32,59)
Dancanet Emil (2004), RT +0.22 150m: 01:35,82 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:13,60 (00:37,78)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004), RT +0.33 250m: 02:43,97 (00:30,37), 300m: 03:19,75 (00:35,78)
Notingher Carina (2002), RT +0.34 350m: 03:48,59 (00:28,84), 400m: 04:19,78 (00:31,19)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.17
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:53.14
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:31.47
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:32.27
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.75
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.84
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:35,34)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:35,34)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:46,25 (00:37,02), 200m: 02:23,78 (00:37,53)
250m: 03:00,09 (00:36,31), 300m: 03:37,75 (00:37,66), 350m: 04:14,64 (00:36,89), 400m: 04:49,94 (00:35,30)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:46,25 (00:37,02), 200m: 02:23,78 (00:37,53)
250m: 03:00,09 (00:36,31), 300m: 03:37,75 (00:37,66), 350m: 04:14,64 (00:36,89), 400m: 04:49,94 (00:35,30)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:13,98 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:39,54), 200m: 02:32,27 (00:38,75)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:13,98 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:39,54), 200m: 02:32,27 (00:38,75)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:15,13 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:54,75 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:32,57 (00:37,82)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:15,13 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:54,75 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:32,57 (00:37,82)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:06,62 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:41,78 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:15,74 (00:33,96)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:06,62 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:41,78 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:15,74 (00:33,96)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.61
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.61
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.67
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.10
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.52
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:43.81
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:35,24)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:35,24)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.68
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.68
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,33 (00:37,27)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,33 (00:37,27)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:18,37 (00:42,48), 150m: 02:00,78 (00:42,41), 200m: 02:43,51 (00:42,73)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:18,37 (00:42,48), 150m: 02:00,78 (00:42,41), 200m: 02:43,51 (00:42,73)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.94
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:21.01
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:55.78
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.72
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.72
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:43,62)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:43,62)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:25,64 (00:45,57), 150m: 02:13,41 (00:47,77), 200m: 02:59,49 (00:46,08)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:25,64 (00:45,57), 150m: 02:13,41 (00:47,77), 200m: 02:59,49 (00:46,08)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.73
4 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.36
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.18
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.64
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.03
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,39), 150m: 01:42,40 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:17,36 (00:34,96)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,39), 150m: 01:42,40 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:17,36 (00:34,96)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:17,07 (00:34,61)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:17,07 (00:34,61)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.62
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.62
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
61.
RT +0.68
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.68
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:32,94)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:32,94)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.42
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:39.58
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.12
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.15
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.64
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.72
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:42.43
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.55
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.55
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:58,60 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:36,29 (00:37,69)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:58,60 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:36,29 (00:37,69)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.67
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.59
12 - 50m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.59
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,86)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,86)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,94)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,94)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:54,19 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:36,68 (00:42,49)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:54,19 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:36,68 (00:42,49)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.60
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.16
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.88
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.94
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.54
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.54
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.55
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.55
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:43,08 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:34,32)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:43,08 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:34,32)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:31,81)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:31,81)