Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID DIN
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.75
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.54
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.15
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.56
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.60
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.64
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,66, 100m: 00:55,54 (00:29,88)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,68, 100m: 00:55,79 (00:30,11)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.61
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.62
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.60
Starts
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:31.77
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:30.08
 
Results
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,27 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:30,08 (00:39,81)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,27 (00:39,82), 200m: 02:30,08 (00:39,81)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:51,09 (00:39,65), 200m: 02:30,79 (00:39,70)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:51,09 (00:39,65), 200m: 02:30,79 (00:39,70)