Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL BUCURESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID CSM
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:31.34
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:54.56
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Rosioru Paul Andrei (1998 / 21 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,11, 100m: 00:52,17 (00:27,06)
Stan Leon (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:17,31 (00:25,14), 200m: 01:44,64 (00:27,33)
Radu Ionut (1999 / 20 Years), RT +0.61 250m: 02:09,80 (00:25,16), 300m: 02:36,49 (00:26,69)
Paturca Vlad (1999 / 20 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:00,82 (00:24,33), 400m: 03:27,12 (00:26,30)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Rosioru Paul Andrei (1998 / 21 Years), RT +0.52 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,37 (00:29,69)
Lemnaru Matei Ioan (2002 / 17 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:28,51 (00:31,14), 200m: 02:05,28 (00:36,77)
Dumitrache Tobias George (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:31,81 (00:26,53), 300m: 03:02,46 (00:30,65)
Paturca Vlad (1999 / 20 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:26,48 (00:24,02), 400m: 03:52,93 (00:26,45)
Starts
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.29
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.73
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.92
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.66
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.66
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.67
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.67
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.67
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.67
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:37,25)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:37,25)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
51.87
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.16
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.88
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.24
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.09
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.09
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:24,71, 100m: 00:51,16 (00:26,45)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:24,86, 100m: 00:51,18 (00:26,32)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.71
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.72
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
RT +0.69
RADU Ionut
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
51.64
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.28
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.67
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.91
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,00, 100m: 00:52,28 (00:27,28)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,51, 100m: 00:51,60 (00:27,09)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.65
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
RT +0.71
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.31
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.34
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.61
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.63
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.37
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
42.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:28,80)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:28,80)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:32,06 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:04,43 (00:32,37)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:32,06 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:04,43 (00:32,37)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:37,65), 200m: 02:21,63 (00:39,17)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:37,65), 200m: 02:21,63 (00:39,17)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:03,34 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:41,62 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:21,33 (00:39,71)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:03,34 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:41,62 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:21,33 (00:39,71)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.80
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.80