Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR SIBIU
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID SSB
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:58.12
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.09
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.50
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.50
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:32.56
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:30.86
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:46,21 (00:37,36), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:37,73)
250m: 03:00,75 (00:36,81), 300m: 03:38,12 (00:37,37), 350m: 04:15,60 (00:37,48), 400m: 04:51,64 (00:36,04)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:46,21 (00:37,36), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:37,73)
250m: 03:00,75 (00:36,81), 300m: 03:38,12 (00:37,37), 350m: 04:15,60 (00:37,48), 400m: 04:51,64 (00:36,04)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.64
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.64
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:36,11)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:36,11)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,74)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,74)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:49,74 (00:39,85), 200m: 02:30,86 (00:41,12)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:49,74 (00:39,85), 200m: 02:30,86 (00:41,12)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:49,84 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:31,09 (00:41,25)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:49,84 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:31,09 (00:41,25)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.10
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:35.58
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.39
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.58
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:36,45)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:36,45)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:53,71 (00:39,18), 200m: 02:32,38 (00:38,67)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:53,71 (00:39,18), 200m: 02:32,38 (00:38,67)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
64.
RT +0.79
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.79
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.83
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.83
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:05.72
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.30
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:38.02
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:37.22
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:09,97 (00:37,05), 150m: 01:49,02 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:39,47)
250m: 03:08,54 (00:40,05), 300m: 03:48,74 (00:40,20), 350m: 04:28,09 (00:39,35), 400m: 05:06,43 (00:38,34)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:09,97 (00:37,05), 150m: 01:49,02 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:39,47)
250m: 03:08,54 (00:40,05), 300m: 03:48,74 (00:40,20), 350m: 04:28,09 (00:39,35), 400m: 05:06,43 (00:38,34)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
53.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:37,87)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:37,87)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:39,22), 150m: 01:54,34 (00:41,05), 200m: 02:37,22 (00:42,88)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:39,22), 150m: 01:54,34 (00:41,05), 200m: 02:37,22 (00:42,88)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:13,81 (00:39,33), 150m: 01:54,06 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:34,84 (00:40,78)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:13,81 (00:39,33), 150m: 01:54,06 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:34,84 (00:40,78)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.69
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.44
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.53
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.81
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
75.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,87)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,87)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:37,97 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:11,70 (00:33,73)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:37,97 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:11,70 (00:33,73)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
52.
RT +0.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.68
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,75)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,75)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.91
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.33
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.09
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.41
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.17
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.73
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:50,48 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:32,92)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:50,48 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:32,92)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,25 (00:31,01)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,25 (00:31,01)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:02,82 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:34,42), 200m: 02:11,17 (00:33,93)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:02,82 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:34,42), 200m: 02:11,17 (00:33,93)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:33,28), 150m: 01:36,15 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:10,47 (00:34,32)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:33,28), 150m: 01:36,15 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:10,47 (00:34,32)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
92.
RT +0.75
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
69.
RT +0.75
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.34
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.83
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:39.73
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:16.23
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.03
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:37,85)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:37,85)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
60.
RT +0.77
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.77
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:40,29), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:38,08 (00:38,93)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:40,29), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:38,08 (00:38,93)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:16,05 (00:40,72)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:16,05 (00:40,72)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.75
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.75