Romanian International Swimming Championships (May 09 to 12, 2019) - Dinamo Swimming Pool Bucuresti

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:38,13 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:30,63)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:39,32 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:08,78 (00:29,46)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:35,55), 150m: 01:37,63 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:08,84 (00:31,21)
4.
KUSIK Alex2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:30,37)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:39,49 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:11,46 (00:31,97)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:29,35)
7.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:40,85 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:12,06 (00:31,21)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:42,44 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:12,07 (00:29,63)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:32,20), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:12,90 (00:35,10)
10.
IACOB Mihai2004 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:40,50 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:32,44)
11.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:41,35 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:14,52 (00:33,17)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:31,61)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:45,09 (00:39,66), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:32,41)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:45,79 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:18,18 (00:32,39)
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:37,47), 150m: 01:45,41 (00:39,53), 200m: 02:18,81 (00:33,40)
16.
50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:46,09 (00:43,45), 200m: 02:18,88 (00:32,79)
17.
SVET Denis2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:46,55 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:32,60)
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:33,54)
18.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:45,40 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:34,15)
20.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:47,68 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:20,51 (00:32,83)
21.
50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:32,37)
22.
ROTARU Vlad2003 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:50,48 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:32,92)
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:35,00)
24.
50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:50,06 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:34,45)
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:35,24)
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:56,18 (00:47,48), 200m: 02:29,95 (00:33,77)
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:15,48 (00:43,69), 150m: 01:58,23 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:31,79 (00:33,56)
KALNIK Lukas2001 M
Cancelled.
Juniors
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:38,13 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:30,63)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:39,32 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:08,78 (00:29,46)
3.
KUSIK Alex2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:30,37)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:39,49 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:11,46 (00:31,97)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:29,35)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:40,85 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:12,06 (00:31,21)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:42,44 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:12,07 (00:29,63)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:58,84 (00:32,20), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:12,90 (00:35,10)
9.
IACOB Mihai2004 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:40,50 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:32,44)
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:41,35 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:14,52 (00:33,17)
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:31,61)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:45,09 (00:39,66), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:32,41)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:37,47), 150m: 01:45,41 (00:39,53), 200m: 02:18,81 (00:33,40)
14.
50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:46,09 (00:43,45), 200m: 02:18,88 (00:32,79)
15.
SVET Denis2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:46,55 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:32,60)
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:45,40 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:34,15)
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:33,54)
18.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:47,68 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:20,51 (00:32,83)
19.
50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:32,37)
20.
ROTARU Vlad2003 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:50,48 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:32,92)
21.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:35,00)
22.
50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:50,06 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:34,45)
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:35,24)
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:56,18 (00:47,48), 200m: 02:29,95 (00:33,77)
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:15,48 (00:43,69), 150m: 01:58,23 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:31,79 (00:33,56)
KALNIK Lukas2001 M
Cancelled.