Schulschwimmen NMS/AHS Bezirk Voitsberg (May 28, 2019) - Therme NOVA Köflach, An der Quelle 1, 8580 Köflach

You are here: Meets > Schulschwimmen NMS/AHS Bezirk Voitsberg > Club
Club - Details
NMS STALLHOFEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
ID
Starts
13 - 6x25m Lagenstaffel Gemischt Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 6x25m Lagenstaffel Gemischt Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
3.
Hanus Martina (2008)
Reicher Jonas (2008)
Jud David (2008)
Starchl Chiara (2007)
Harb Lara (2008)
Taschwer Nik (2007), 150m: 02:36,41
Starts
 
Results
4 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
Abgemeldet.
Starts
7 - 50m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:02.01
 
Results
7 - 50m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
2.
Starts
5 - 25m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
9 - 25m Rücken Damen Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
 
Results
5 - 25m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
6.
9 - 25m Rücken Damen Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
4.
HARB Lara
Starts
1 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
5 - 25m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.02
 
Results
1 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
7.
5 - 25m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
7.
Starts
3 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
7 - 50m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
 
Results
3 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
3.
7 - 50m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
5.
Starts
7 - 50m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:03.01
 
Results
7 - 50m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
6.
JUD David
Starts
6 - 25m Kraul Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
10 - 25m Rücken Herren Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
 
Results
6 - 25m Kraul Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
5.
10 - 25m Rücken Herren Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
5.
KUMP Elina
Starts
1 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.02
 
Results
1 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
3.
Starts
2 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:01.01
 
Results
2 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
4.
Starts
1 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:00.01
5 - 25m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:00.01
 
Results
1 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
4.
5 - 25m Kraul Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
5.
Starts
2 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:00.01
10 - 25m Rücken Herren Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
1:00.01
 
Results
2 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
5.
10 - 25m Rücken Herren Jg. 2008/2007 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:00
4.