Steir. Hallenschwimmcup 2019/2020 - 1. Runde (Nov 16, 2019) - Unionbad Graz Gaußgasse 3, 8010 Graz

You are here: Meets > Steir. Hallenschwimmcup 2019/2020 - 1. Runde > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Freistil Damen (Timed)
1.
PAIER Lilli2011 W
50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:23,96 (00:45,53), 150m: 02:10,93 (00:46,97), 200m: 02:56,23 (00:45,30)
250m: 03:43,16 (00:46,93), 300m: 04:31,18 (00:48,02), 350m: 05:17,78 (00:46,60), 400m: 06:01,69 (00:43,91)
2.
50m: 00:40,88, 100m: 01:30,13 (00:49,25), 150m: 02:22,99 (00:52,86), 200m: 03:16,91 (00:53,92)
250m: 04:10,41 (00:53,50), 300m: 05:04,04 (00:53,63), 350m: 05:58,80 (00:54,76), 400m: 06:51,71 (00:52,91)
1.
50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:25,46 (00:46,37), 150m: 02:15,21 (00:49,75), 200m: 03:05,68 (00:50,47)
250m: 03:54,31 (00:48,63), 300m: 04:44,52 (00:50,21), 350m: 05:34,78 (00:50,26), 400m: 06:20,84 (00:46,06)
2.
SAIGER Klara2010 W
50m: 00:42,45, 100m: 01:30,77 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:20,16 (00:49,39), 200m: 03:10,28 (00:50,12)
250m: 04:00,22 (00:49,94), 300m: 04:50,82 (00:50,60), 350m: 05:40,82 (00:50,00), 400m: 06:28,56 (00:47,74)
3.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:32,48 (00:49,95), 150m: 02:24,00 (00:51,52), 200m: 03:15,46 (00:51,46)
250m: 04:07,40 (00:51,94), 300m: 04:59,70 (00:52,30), 350m: 05:52,07 (00:52,37), 400m: 06:40,67 (00:48,60)
4.
50m: 00:47,65, 100m: 01:38,60 (00:50,95), 150m: 02:30,12 (00:51,52), 200m: 03:24,61 (00:54,49)
250m: 04:19,69 (00:55,08), 300m: 05:14,68 (00:54,99), 350m: 06:05,31 (00:50,63), 400m: 06:54,33 (00:49,02)
5.
50m: 00:43,46, 100m: 01:34,94 (00:51,48), 150m: 02:29,67 (00:54,73), 200m: 03:24,99 (00:55,32)
250m: 04:20,99 (00:56,00), 300m: 05:16,24 (00:55,25), 350m: 06:11,91 (00:55,67), 400m: 07:00,72 (00:48,81)
6.
50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:36,57 (00:52,42), 150m: 02:33,29 (00:56,72), 200m: 03:27,02 (00:53,73)
250m: 04:22,78 (00:55,76), 300m: 05:16,41 (00:53,63), 350m: 06:11,02 (00:54,61), 400m: 07:02,23 (00:51,21)
1.
50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:27,90 (00:47,69), 150m: 02:16,75 (00:48,85), 200m: 03:05,04 (00:48,29)
250m: 03:53,47 (00:48,43), 300m: 04:41,59 (00:48,12), 350m: 05:30,42 (00:48,83), 400m: 06:16,49 (00:46,07)
2.
50m: 00:41,68, 100m: 01:30,79 (00:49,11), 150m: 02:23,20 (00:52,41), 200m: 03:15,90 (00:52,70)
250m: 04:10,15 (00:54,25), 300m: 05:02,97 (00:52,82), 350m: 05:55,20 (00:52,23), 400m: 06:43,54 (00:48,34)
3.
HAAR Laura2009 W
50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:30,55 (00:49,36), 150m: 02:22,37 (00:51,82), 200m: 03:15,31 (00:52,94)
250m: 04:09,63 (00:54,32), 300m: 05:03,78 (00:54,15), 350m: 05:58,00 (00:54,22), 400m: 06:48,81 (00:50,81)
4.
ZEILER Lena2009 W
50m: 00:42,29, 100m: 01:33,86 (00:51,57), 150m: 02:26,96 (00:53,10), 200m: 03:20,87 (00:53,91)
250m: 04:15,52 (00:54,65), 300m: 05:09,02 (00:53,50), 350m: 06:03,92 (00:54,90), 400m: 06:54,05 (00:50,13)
5.
50m: 00:44,01, 100m: 01:33,20 (00:49,19), 150m: 02:29,39 (00:56,19), 200m: 03:24,10 (00:54,71)
250m: 04:19,29 (00:55,19), 300m: 05:15,50 (00:56,21), 350m: 06:11,60 (00:56,10), 400m: 07:03,58 (00:51,98)
6.
PREIß Thea2009 W
50m: 00:45,11, 100m: 01:39,72 (00:54,61), 150m: 02:33,95 (00:54,23), 200m: 03:29,66 (00:55,71)
250m: 04:25,62 (00:55,96), 300m: 05:20,59 (00:54,97), 350m: 06:16,69 (00:56,10), 400m: 07:07,66 (00:50,97)
7.
50m: 00:49,22, 100m: 01:44,44 (00:55,22), 150m: 02:41,81 (00:57,37), 200m: 03:41,04 (00:59,23)
250m: 04:40,25 (00:59,21), 300m: 05:39,67 (00:59,42), 350m: 06:39,48 (00:59,81), 400m: 07:35,91 (00:56,43)