NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2020 - 1. Teil (Jan 26, 2020) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2020 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 800m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:10,82, 200m: 02:24,29 (01:13,47), 300m: 03:38,77 (01:14,48), 400m: 04:53,18 (01:14,41)
500m: 06:07,21 (01:14,03), 600m: 07:21,18 (01:13,97), 700m: 08:35,66 (01:14,48), 800m: 09:48,58 (01:12,92)
2.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
RT +0.66 100m: 01:08,04, 200m: 02:20,77 (01:12,73), 300m: 03:34,66 (01:13,89), 400m: 04:49,35 (01:14,69)
500m: 06:05,02 (01:15,67), 600m: 07:21,62 (01:16,60), 700m: 08:37,41 (01:15,79), 800m: 09:52,78 (01:15,37)
3.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.70 100m: 01:07,97, 200m: 02:21,63 (01:13,66), 300m: 03:36,49 (01:14,86), 400m: 04:53,05 (01:16,56)
500m: 06:10,08 (01:17,03), 600m: 07:27,00 (01:16,92), 700m: 08:44,36 (01:17,36), 800m: 09:58,60 (01:14,24)
4.
RT +0.92 100m: 01:11,77, 200m: 02:28,34 (01:16,57), 300m: 03:45,00 (01:16,66), 400m: 05:02,12 (01:17,12)
500m: 06:19,90 (01:17,78), 600m: 07:37,19 (01:17,29), 700m: 08:53,55 (01:16,36), 800m: 10:09,05 (01:15,50)
5.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:11,26, 200m: 02:27,03 (01:15,77), 300m: 03:43,95 (01:16,92), 400m: 05:01,78 (01:17,83)
500m: 06:19,30 (01:17,52), 600m: 07:36,84 (01:17,54), 700m: 08:54,45 (01:17,61), 800m: 10:09,43 (01:14,98)
6.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:09,27, 200m: 02:25,64 (01:16,37), 300m: 03:44,01 (01:18,37), 400m: 05:01,59 (01:17,58)
500m: 06:18,87 (01:17,28), 600m: 07:38,80 (01:19,93), 700m: 08:58,14 (01:19,34), 800m: 10:13,68 (01:15,54)
7.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:13,55, 200m: 02:31,22 (01:17,67), 300m: 03:49,50 (01:18,28), 400m: 05:08,52 (01:19,02)
500m: 06:27,22 (01:18,70), 600m: 07:46,02 (01:18,80), 700m: 09:04,63 (01:18,61), 800m: 10:20,68 (01:16,05)
8.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:11,84, 200m: 02:28,83 (01:16,99), 300m: 03:47,83 (01:19,00), 400m: 05:07,37 (01:19,54)
500m: 06:27,94 (01:20,57), 600m: 07:48,77 (01:20,83), 700m: 09:08,29 (01:19,52), 800m: 10:25,94 (01:17,65)
9.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:14,18, 200m: 02:34,36 (01:20,18), 300m: 03:54,06 (01:19,70), 400m: 05:14,20 (01:20,14)
500m: 06:34,14 (01:19,94), 600m: 07:54,63 (01:20,49), 700m: 09:15,10 (01:20,47), 800m: 10:32,15 (01:17,05)
10.
RT +0.60 100m: 01:13,54, 200m: 02:32,44 (01:18,90), 300m: 03:51,43 (01:18,99), 400m: 05:12,49 (01:21,06)
500m: 06:34,90 (01:22,41), 600m: 07:56,84 (01:21,94), 700m: 09:18,93 (01:22,09), 800m: 10:39,58 (01:20,65)
11.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.77 100m: 01:13,92, 200m: 02:34,17 (01:20,25), 300m: 03:55,77 (01:21,60), 400m: 05:18,20 (01:22,43)
500m: 06:40,42 (01:22,22), 600m: 08:01,25 (01:20,83), 700m: 09:22,37 (01:21,12), 800m: 10:40,53 (01:18,16)
12.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:14,10, 200m: 02:32,08 (01:17,98), 300m: 03:52,97 (01:20,89), 400m: 05:14,70 (01:21,73)
500m: 06:38,10 (01:23,40), 600m: 08:00,90 (01:22,80), 700m: 09:24,28 (01:23,38), 800m: 10:41,18 (01:16,90)
13.
RT +0.86 100m: 01:15,15, 200m: 02:35,48 (01:20,33), 300m: 03:56,78 (01:21,30), 400m: 05:18,69 (01:21,91)
500m: 06:41,23 (01:22,54), 600m: 08:03,44 (01:22,21), 700m: 09:24,53 (01:21,09), 800m: 10:43,36 (01:18,83)
14.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:14,15, 200m: 02:34,93 (01:20,78), 300m: 03:55,97 (01:21,04), 400m: 05:18,07 (01:22,10)
500m: 06:40,34 (01:22,27), 600m: 08:03,05 (01:22,71), 700m: 09:25,17 (01:22,12), 800m: 10:43,73 (01:18,56)
15.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:16,70, 200m: 02:38,38 (01:21,68), 300m: 04:01,42 (01:23,04), 400m: 05:24,46 (01:23,04)
500m: 06:49,07 (01:24,61), 600m: 08:14,27 (01:25,20), 700m: 09:39,36 (01:25,09), 800m: 11:02,49 (01:23,13)
16.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:15,89, 200m: 02:40,78 (01:24,89), 300m: 04:07,46 (01:26,68), 400m: 05:34,24 (01:26,78)
500m: 07:02,11 (01:27,87), 600m: 08:28,29 (01:26,18), 700m: 09:54,62 (01:26,33), 800m: 11:16,14 (01:21,52)
17.
100m: 01:18,68, 200m: 02:44,48 (01:25,80), 300m: 04:11,46 (01:26,98), 400m: 05:39,13 (01:27,67)
500m: 07:08,68 (01:29,55), 600m: 08:37,02 (01:28,34), 700m: 10:05,22 (01:28,20), 800m: 11:30,84 (01:25,62)
18.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:18,84, 200m: 02:44,65 (01:25,81), 300m: 04:12,34 (01:27,69), 400m: 05:41,29 (01:28,95)
500m: 07:11,54 (01:30,25), 600m: 08:41,70 (01:30,16), 700m: 10:12,20 (01:30,50), 800m: 11:36,42 (01:24,22)
19.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:21,50, 200m: 02:49,44 (01:27,94), 300m: 04:18,05 (01:28,61), 400m: 05:46,19 (01:28,14)
500m: 07:12,52 (01:26,33), 600m: 08:43,13 (01:30,61), 700m: 10:12,35 (01:29,22), 800m: 11:37,82 (01:25,47)
20.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:20,38, 200m: 02:50,12 (01:29,74), 300m: 04:20,11 (01:29,99), 400m: 05:49,83 (01:29,72)
500m: 07:21,19 (01:31,36), 600m: 08:53,05 (01:31,86), 700m: 10:25,01 (01:31,96), 800m: 11:54,56 (01:29,55)
21.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:27,66, 200m: 03:05,09 (01:37,43), 300m: 04:41,70 (01:36,61), 400m: 06:17,97 (01:36,27)
500m: 07:52,37 (01:34,40), 600m: 09:27,59 (01:35,22), 700m: 11:01,76 (01:34,17), 800m: 12:28,90 (01:27,14)
22.
RT +0.63 100m: 01:21,05, 200m: 02:52,34 (01:31,29), 300m: 04:27,16 (01:34,82), 400m: 06:07,98 (01:40,82)
500m: 07:50,34 (01:42,36), 600m: 09:32,07 (01:41,73), 700m: 11:14,30 (01:42,23), 800m: 12:53,04 (01:38,74)
23.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:26,85, 200m: 03:05,45 (01:38,60), 300m: 04:47,16 (01:41,71), 400m: 06:29,43 (01:42,27)
500m: 08:11,73 (01:42,30), 600m: 09:53,27 (01:41,54), 700m: 11:33,48 (01:40,21), 800m: 13:11,50 (01:38,02)
Abgemeldet.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:10,82, 200m: 02:24,29 (01:13,47), 300m: 03:38,77 (01:14,48), 400m: 04:53,18 (01:14,41)
500m: 06:07,21 (01:14,03), 600m: 07:21,18 (01:13,97), 700m: 08:35,66 (01:14,48), 800m: 09:48,58 (01:12,92)
2.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
RT +0.66 100m: 01:08,04, 200m: 02:20,77 (01:12,73), 300m: 03:34,66 (01:13,89), 400m: 04:49,35 (01:14,69)
500m: 06:05,02 (01:15,67), 600m: 07:21,62 (01:16,60), 700m: 08:37,41 (01:15,79), 800m: 09:52,78 (01:15,37)
3.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.70 100m: 01:07,97, 200m: 02:21,63 (01:13,66), 300m: 03:36,49 (01:14,86), 400m: 04:53,05 (01:16,56)
500m: 06:10,08 (01:17,03), 600m: 07:27,00 (01:16,92), 700m: 08:44,36 (01:17,36), 800m: 09:58,60 (01:14,24)
4.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:11,26, 200m: 02:27,03 (01:15,77), 300m: 03:43,95 (01:16,92), 400m: 05:01,78 (01:17,83)
500m: 06:19,30 (01:17,52), 600m: 07:36,84 (01:17,54), 700m: 08:54,45 (01:17,61), 800m: 10:09,43 (01:14,98)
5.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:16,70, 200m: 02:38,38 (01:21,68), 300m: 04:01,42 (01:23,04), 400m: 05:24,46 (01:23,04)
500m: 06:49,07 (01:24,61), 600m: 08:14,27 (01:25,20), 700m: 09:39,36 (01:25,09), 800m: 11:02,49 (01:23,13)
6.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:15,89, 200m: 02:40,78 (01:24,89), 300m: 04:07,46 (01:26,68), 400m: 05:34,24 (01:26,78)
500m: 07:02,11 (01:27,87), 600m: 08:28,29 (01:26,18), 700m: 09:54,62 (01:26,33), 800m: 11:16,14 (01:21,52)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:09,27, 200m: 02:25,64 (01:16,37), 300m: 03:44,01 (01:18,37), 400m: 05:01,59 (01:17,58)
500m: 06:18,87 (01:17,28), 600m: 07:38,80 (01:19,93), 700m: 08:58,14 (01:19,34), 800m: 10:13,68 (01:15,54)
2.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:11,84, 200m: 02:28,83 (01:16,99), 300m: 03:47,83 (01:19,00), 400m: 05:07,37 (01:19,54)
500m: 06:27,94 (01:20,57), 600m: 07:48,77 (01:20,83), 700m: 09:08,29 (01:19,52), 800m: 10:25,94 (01:17,65)
3.
RT +0.60 100m: 01:13,54, 200m: 02:32,44 (01:18,90), 300m: 03:51,43 (01:18,99), 400m: 05:12,49 (01:21,06)
500m: 06:34,90 (01:22,41), 600m: 07:56,84 (01:21,94), 700m: 09:18,93 (01:22,09), 800m: 10:39,58 (01:20,65)
4.
100m: 01:18,68, 200m: 02:44,48 (01:25,80), 300m: 04:11,46 (01:26,98), 400m: 05:39,13 (01:27,67)
500m: 07:08,68 (01:29,55), 600m: 08:37,02 (01:28,34), 700m: 10:05,22 (01:28,20), 800m: 11:30,84 (01:25,62)
Abgemeldet.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:13,55, 200m: 02:31,22 (01:17,67), 300m: 03:49,50 (01:18,28), 400m: 05:08,52 (01:19,02)
500m: 06:27,22 (01:18,70), 600m: 07:46,02 (01:18,80), 700m: 09:04,63 (01:18,61), 800m: 10:20,68 (01:16,05)
2.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:14,10, 200m: 02:32,08 (01:17,98), 300m: 03:52,97 (01:20,89), 400m: 05:14,70 (01:21,73)
500m: 06:38,10 (01:23,40), 600m: 08:00,90 (01:22,80), 700m: 09:24,28 (01:23,38), 800m: 10:41,18 (01:16,90)
3.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:14,15, 200m: 02:34,93 (01:20,78), 300m: 03:55,97 (01:21,04), 400m: 05:18,07 (01:22,10)
500m: 06:40,34 (01:22,27), 600m: 08:03,05 (01:22,71), 700m: 09:25,17 (01:22,12), 800m: 10:43,73 (01:18,56)
4.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:18,84, 200m: 02:44,65 (01:25,81), 300m: 04:12,34 (01:27,69), 400m: 05:41,29 (01:28,95)
500m: 07:11,54 (01:30,25), 600m: 08:41,70 (01:30,16), 700m: 10:12,20 (01:30,50), 800m: 11:36,42 (01:24,22)
5.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:27,66, 200m: 03:05,09 (01:37,43), 300m: 04:41,70 (01:36,61), 400m: 06:17,97 (01:36,27)
500m: 07:52,37 (01:34,40), 600m: 09:27,59 (01:35,22), 700m: 11:01,76 (01:34,17), 800m: 12:28,90 (01:27,14)
6.
RT +0.63 100m: 01:21,05, 200m: 02:52,34 (01:31,29), 300m: 04:27,16 (01:34,82), 400m: 06:07,98 (01:40,82)
500m: 07:50,34 (01:42,36), 600m: 09:32,07 (01:41,73), 700m: 11:14,30 (01:42,23), 800m: 12:53,04 (01:38,74)
7.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:26,85, 200m: 03:05,45 (01:38,60), 300m: 04:47,16 (01:41,71), 400m: 06:29,43 (01:42,27)
500m: 08:11,73 (01:42,30), 600m: 09:53,27 (01:41,54), 700m: 11:33,48 (01:40,21), 800m: 13:11,50 (01:38,02)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.92 100m: 01:11,77, 200m: 02:28,34 (01:16,57), 300m: 03:45,00 (01:16,66), 400m: 05:02,12 (01:17,12)
500m: 06:19,90 (01:17,78), 600m: 07:37,19 (01:17,29), 700m: 08:53,55 (01:16,36), 800m: 10:09,05 (01:15,50)
2.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:14,18, 200m: 02:34,36 (01:20,18), 300m: 03:54,06 (01:19,70), 400m: 05:14,20 (01:20,14)
500m: 06:34,14 (01:19,94), 600m: 07:54,63 (01:20,49), 700m: 09:15,10 (01:20,47), 800m: 10:32,15 (01:17,05)
3.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.77 100m: 01:13,92, 200m: 02:34,17 (01:20,25), 300m: 03:55,77 (01:21,60), 400m: 05:18,20 (01:22,43)
500m: 06:40,42 (01:22,22), 600m: 08:01,25 (01:20,83), 700m: 09:22,37 (01:21,12), 800m: 10:40,53 (01:18,16)
4.
RT +0.86 100m: 01:15,15, 200m: 02:35,48 (01:20,33), 300m: 03:56,78 (01:21,30), 400m: 05:18,69 (01:21,91)
500m: 06:41,23 (01:22,54), 600m: 08:03,44 (01:22,21), 700m: 09:24,53 (01:21,09), 800m: 10:43,36 (01:18,83)
5.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:21,50, 200m: 02:49,44 (01:27,94), 300m: 04:18,05 (01:28,61), 400m: 05:46,19 (01:28,14)
500m: 07:12,52 (01:26,33), 600m: 08:43,13 (01:30,61), 700m: 10:12,35 (01:29,22), 800m: 11:37,82 (01:25,47)
6.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:20,38, 200m: 02:50,12 (01:29,74), 300m: 04:20,11 (01:29,99), 400m: 05:49,83 (01:29,72)
500m: 07:21,19 (01:31,36), 600m: 08:53,05 (01:31,86), 700m: 10:25,01 (01:31,96), 800m: 11:54,56 (01:29,55)
Schüler 4
1.
100m: 01:12,66, 200m: 02:32,16 (01:19,50), 300m: 03:52,88 (01:20,72), 400m: 05:14,15 (01:21,27)
500m: 06:36,36 (01:22,21), 600m: 07:57,93 (01:21,57), 700m: 09:17,72 (01:19,79), 800m: 10:37,03 (01:19,31)
2.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:16,22, 200m: 02:36,81 (01:20,59), 300m: 03:59,23 (01:22,42), 400m: 05:22,92 (01:23,69)
500m: 06:44,96 (01:22,04), 600m: 08:07,31 (01:22,35), 700m: 09:28,66 (01:21,35), 800m: 10:48,80 (01:20,14)
3.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:17,38, 200m: 02:39,32 (01:21,94), 300m: 04:02,38 (01:23,06), 400m: 05:25,68 (01:23,30)
500m: 06:47,94 (01:22,26), 600m: 08:10,11 (01:22,17), 700m: 09:34,25 (01:24,14), 800m: 10:58,74 (01:24,49)
4.
100m: 01:18,75, 200m: 02:44,69 (01:25,94), 300m: 04:11,93 (01:27,24), 400m: 05:39,16 (01:27,23)
500m: 07:06,61 (01:27,45), 600m: 08:33,96 (01:27,35), 700m: 10:00,05 (01:26,09), 800m: 11:21,80 (01:21,75)
5.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:18,86, 200m: 02:45,05 (01:26,19), 300m: 04:12,69 (01:27,64), 400m: 05:39,83 (01:27,14)
500m: 07:07,53 (01:27,70), 600m: 08:34,81 (01:27,28), 700m: 10:01,24 (01:26,43), 800m: 11:22,76 (01:21,52)
6.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:20,81, 200m: 02:48,80 (01:27,99), 300m: 04:17,64 (01:28,84), 400m: 05:46,65 (01:29,01)
500m: 07:15,25 (01:28,60), 600m: 08:43,74 (01:28,49), 700m: 10:12,10 (01:28,36), 800m: 11:36,32 (01:24,22)
7.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:21,42, 200m: 02:50,25 (01:28,83), 300m: 04:19,69 (01:29,44), 400m: 05:49,41 (01:29,72)
500m: 07:20,09 (01:30,68), 600m: 08:50,71 (01:30,62), 700m: 10:21,16 (01:30,45), 800m: 11:49,55 (01:28,39)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:26,89, 200m: 03:03,77 (01:36,88), 300m: 04:42,29 (01:38,52), 400m: 06:19,95 (01:37,66)
500m: 07:57,15 (01:37,20), 600m: 09:36,05 (01:38,90), 700m: 11:13,15 (01:37,10), 800m: 12:45,98 (01:32,83)
2.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
100m: 01:29,49, 200m: 03:06,25 (01:36,76), 300m: 04:44,09 (01:37,84), 400m: 06:23,16 (01:39,07)
500m: 08:01,44 (01:38,28), 600m: 09:40,01 (01:38,57), 700m: 11:17,81 (01:37,80), 800m: 12:55,72 (01:37,91)