Wiener Cup 2020 Runde 2 (Feb 16, 2020) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2020 Runde 2 > Club
Club - Details
XBS SWIMMING
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC BAO
ID XBSSM
Starts
25 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
46.17
33 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
1:42.04
37 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
2:59.95
 
Results
25 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:43,64
33 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:45,16, 100m: 01:35,77 (00:50,61)
37 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
2.
RT +0.42 50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:23,10 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:07,93 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:48,15 (00:40,22)
Starts
25 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
53.33
33 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
1:54.56
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
1:42.58
 
Results
25 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:50,62
33 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:52,05, 100m: 01:50,07 (00:58,02)
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
3.
50m: 00:44,39, 100m: 01:33,37 (00:48,98)
Starts
25 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
43.31
33 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
1:39.20
37 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
2:48.86
 
Results
25 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,04
33 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:44,77, 100m: 01:34,11 (00:49,34)
37 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:58,49 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:38,21 (00:39,72)
Starts
28 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
43.61
32 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
51.39
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00
1:26.29
 
Results
28 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,59
32 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
1.
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:40,48)