Wiener Cup 2020 Runde 2 (Feb 16, 2020) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2020 Runde 2 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 37 - 200m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:21,25 (00:43,01), 150m: 02:06,16 (00:44,91), 200m: 02:47,61 (00:41,45)
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:42,95), 150m: 02:03,98 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:48,82 (00:44,84)
3.
50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:43,56), 150m: 02:07,51 (00:43,77), 200m: 02:48,94 (00:41,43)
4.
WESELI Anja2011 W
50m: 00:44,92, 100m: 01:35,93 (00:51,01), 150m: 02:27,90 (00:51,97), 200m: 03:17,51 (00:49,61)
5.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:45,90, 100m: 01:41,24 (00:55,34), 150m: 02:37,71 (00:56,47), 200m: 03:27,11 (00:49,40)
6.
MUSLIM Hana2011 W
50m: 00:52,75, 100m: 01:54,11 (01:01,36), 150m: 02:55,58 (01:01,47), 200m: 03:53,17 (00:57,59)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:53,75, 100m: 01:56,01 (01:02,26), 150m: 02:58,13 (01:02,12), 200m: 03:53,77 (00:55,64)
BOCEK Mara2011 W
Abgemeldet.
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
1.
50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:23,13 (00:44,05), 150m: 02:08,67 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:48,07 (00:39,40)
2.
RT +0.42 50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:23,10 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:07,93 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:48,15 (00:40,22)
3.
50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:29,43 (00:47,22), 150m: 02:15,50 (00:46,07), 200m: 02:58,20 (00:42,70)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:42,13, 100m: 01:28,80 (00:46,67), 150m: 02:15,76 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:58,61 (00:42,85)
5.
TERZIC Sara2010 W
50m: 00:42,01, 100m: 01:30,82 (00:48,81), 150m: 02:20,99 (00:50,17), 200m: 03:07,07 (00:46,08)
6.
50m: 00:46,07, 100m: 01:37,24 (00:51,17), 150m: 02:30,99 (00:53,75), 200m: 03:21,83 (00:50,84)
7.
50m: 00:47,70, 100m: 01:40,66 (00:52,96), 150m: 02:35,76 (00:55,10), 200m: 03:30,57 (00:54,81)
8.
50m: 00:47,85, 100m: 01:44,14 (00:56,29), 150m: 02:44,35 (01:00,21), 200m: 03:43,30 (00:58,95)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:56,66, 100m: 01:55,35 (00:58,69), 150m: 02:59,08 (01:03,73), 200m: 03:51,90 (00:52,82)
10.
MOZOLAI Mira2010 W
50m: 00:55,12, 100m: 02:05,26 (01:10,14), 150m: 03:19,18 (01:13,92), 200m: 04:27,26 (01:08,08)
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
1.
VáGó Peggi2009 W
50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:16,63 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:56,66 (00:40,03), 200m: 02:35,76 (00:39,10)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:58,49 (00:41,24), 200m: 02:38,21 (00:39,72)
3.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:41,32), 150m: 02:00,86 (00:43,24), 200m: 02:43,89 (00:43,03)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:20,25 (00:42,11), 150m: 02:03,66 (00:43,41), 200m: 02:44,45 (00:40,79)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:22,35 (00:43,73), 150m: 02:07,28 (00:44,93), 200m: 02:50,11 (00:42,83)
6.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:24,11 (00:45,41), 150m: 02:09,18 (00:45,07), 200m: 02:51,58 (00:42,40)
7.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:40,03, 100m: 01:24,48 (00:44,45), 150m: 02:09,89 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:54,13 (00:44,24)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,73, 100m: 01:23,48 (00:43,75), 150m: 02:09,42 (00:45,94), 200m: 02:54,31 (00:44,89)
9.
GAMALI Ganna2009 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:27,77 (00:47,17), 150m: 02:14,80 (00:47,03), 200m: 02:57,45 (00:42,65)
10.
50m: 00:42,20, 100m: 01:28,87 (00:46,67), 150m: 02:15,84 (00:46,97), 200m: 02:59,36 (00:43,52)
11.
DOGRU Ennie2009 W
RT +01.12 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:27,87 (00:46,67), 150m: 02:18,73 (00:50,86), 200m: 03:01,47 (00:42,74)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,95, 100m: 01:30,94 (00:47,99), 150m: 02:19,00 (00:48,06), 200m: 03:02,97 (00:43,97)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:45,07, 100m: 01:37,09 (00:52,02), 150m: 02:30,36 (00:53,27), 200m: 03:16,39 (00:46,03)
14.
50m: 00:45,99, 100m: 01:38,51 (00:52,52), 150m: 02:28,13 (00:49,62), 200m: 03:16,41 (00:48,28)
15.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:36,06 (00:50,84), 150m: 02:28,00 (00:51,94), 200m: 03:18,32 (00:50,32)
16.
BEZYK Karyna2009 W
50m: 00:44,01, 100m: 01:43,09 (00:59,08), 150m: 02:41,67 (00:58,58), 200m: 03:43,77 (01:02,10)
Abgemeldet.
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 4
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:44,61 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:20,18 (00:35,57)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:48,66 (00:38,01), 200m: 02:25,55 (00:36,89)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:52,43 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:30,99 (00:38,56)
4.
NITTI Elena2008 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:54,84 (00:40,89), 200m: 02:33,11 (00:38,27)
5.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,39), 150m: 01:53,80 (00:41,17), 200m: 02:34,44 (00:40,64)
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:15,16 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:56,72 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:35,53 (00:38,81)
7.
BARAT Emma2008 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:40,78), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:36,34 (00:38,27)
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:57,14 (00:41,10), 200m: 02:36,47 (00:39,33)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:57,36 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:36,76 (00:39,40)
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:19,32 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:02,21 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:42,18 (00:39,97)
11.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:22,84 (00:43,89), 150m: 02:07,06 (00:44,22), 200m: 02:48,90 (00:41,84)
12.
50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:26,56 (00:46,15), 150m: 02:12,24 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:57,09 (00:44,85)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,99, 100m: 01:26,95 (00:46,96), 150m: 02:13,94 (00:46,99), 200m: 02:57,19 (00:43,25)
14.
HAAS Ivalina2008 W
50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:29,79 (00:47,25), 150m: 02:19,03 (00:49,24), 200m: 03:07,16 (00:48,13)
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,05, 100m: 01:30,96 (00:48,91), 150m: 02:21,31 (00:50,35), 200m: 03:07,35 (00:46,04)
16.
GEHRKE Mila2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,96, 100m: 01:31,68 (00:48,72), 150m: 02:22,41 (00:50,73), 200m: 03:11,97 (00:49,56)
17.
DANISH Najma2008 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,65, 100m: 01:31,88 (00:50,23), 150m: 02:23,59 (00:51,71), 200m: 03:13,42 (00:49,83)
18.
KOVAC Trisha2008 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:44,55, 100m: 01:38,58 (00:54,03), 150m: 02:33,33 (00:54,75), 200m: 03:25,34 (00:52,01)
19.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:46,63, 100m: 01:40,38 (00:53,75), 150m: 02:34,56 (00:54,18), 200m: 03:26,60 (00:52,04)
20.
TIMM Marie2008 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:47,90, 100m: 01:43,16 (00:55,26), 150m: 02:38,55 (00:55,39), 200m: 03:31,71 (00:53,16)
21.
50m: 00:48,01, 100m: 01:42,14 (00:54,13), 150m: 02:38,86 (00:56,72), 200m: 03:32,34 (00:53,48)
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:47,17, 100m: 01:40,92 (00:53,75), 150m: 02:39,07 (00:58,15), 200m: 03:35,72 (00:56,65)
23.
50m: 00:53,15, 100m: 01:52,76 (00:59,61), 150m: 02:57,21 (01:04,45), 200m: 03:57,81 (01:00,60)