Masterscup 2020 (Mar 08, 2020) - Floridsdorfer Bad

You are here: Meets > Masterscup 2020 > Club
Club - Details
UNTERWASSERRUGBYCLUB WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC LTVW
ID 194671244
Starts
11 - 4x50m BiFin Kraul Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
11 - 4x50m BiFin Kraul Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
Wiesner Jan Ove (1994), RT +0.82 50m: 00:24,79
Heugl Katharina (1990), RT +0.26 100m: 00:54,90 (00:30,11)
Massimo Dido (1949), RT +0.56 150m: 01:29,90 (00:35,00)
Wölzl Magdalena (1990), RT +0.42 200m: 02:01,08 (00:31,18)
Starts
11 - 4x50m BiFin Kraul Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
11 - 4x50m BiFin Kraul Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
Pont Ulrich (1981), RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,40
Neunteufel Matthias (1987), RT +0.85 100m: 00:54,73 (00:28,33)
Wihann Theresa (1992), RT +0.48 150m: 01:22,86 (00:28,13)
Neunteufel Daniela (1984), RT +0.90 200m: 01:53,36 (00:30,50)
Starts
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
3.
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
3.
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
Starts
 
Results
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
Abgemeldet.
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
Abgemeldet.
11 - 100m Bifin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
Abgemeldet.
Starts
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 100m Bifin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:30,38
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
11 - 100m Bifin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:36,95)
Starts
 
Results
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
Abgemeldet.
Starts
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 60
1.
RT +01.13 50m: 00:36,24
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 60
1.
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 60
1.
11 - 100m Bifin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 60
Abgemeldet.
Starts
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:30,76
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
3.
11 - 100m Bifin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
Abgemeldet.
Starts
1 - 50m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3 - 25m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
7 - 25m Apnoe Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 50m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,83
3 - 25m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
7 - 25m Apnoe Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:01,71 (00:31,83)
Starts
1 - 50m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3 - 25m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5 - 50m Streckentauchen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
7 - 25m Apnoe Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 50m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:26,66
3 - 25m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
5 - 50m Streckentauchen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:30,44
7 - 25m Apnoe Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
1.
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 30
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,59)
Starts
1 - 50m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3 - 25m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
7 - 25m Apnoe Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 50m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:25,41
3 - 25m BiFin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
7 - 25m Apnoe Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
11 - 100m Bifin Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:30,18)
Starts
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 50m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,97
4 - 25m BiFin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
8 - 25m Apnoe Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
1.
11 - 100m Bifin Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 AK 25
Abgemeldet.