Duel in the Pool (Jul 18 to 19, 2020) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > Duel in the Pool > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men (Timed)
Youth
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:37,92 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:13,20 (00:35,28)
250m: 02:50,22 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:29,82 (00:39,60), 350m: 04:03,41 (00:33,59), 400m: 04:34,69 (00:31,28)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:00,66 (00:32,13), 150m: 01:37,83 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:13,60 (00:35,77)
250m: 02:52,04 (00:38,44), 300m: 03:31,86 (00:39,82), 350m: 04:06,52 (00:34,66), 400m: 04:39,16 (00:32,64)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:33,17), 150m: 01:39,76 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:15,79 (00:36,03)
250m: 02:56,79 (00:41,00), 300m: 03:37,47 (00:40,68), 350m: 04:10,12 (00:32,65), 400m: 04:41,49 (00:31,37)
4.
CAJKA Filip2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:34,51), 150m: 01:39,95 (00:35,86), 200m: 02:15,76 (00:35,81)
250m: 03:00,33 (00:44,57), 300m: 03:44,58 (00:44,25), 350m: 04:16,17 (00:31,59), 400m: 04:48,37 (00:32,20)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:36,00), 150m: 01:44,78 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:23,07 (00:38,29)
250m: 03:02,10 (00:39,03), 300m: 03:42,22 (00:40,12), 350m: 04:16,89 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:52,28 (00:35,39)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:46,62 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:24,47 (00:37,85)
250m: 03:06,36 (00:41,89), 300m: 03:48,85 (00:42,49), 350m: 04:24,11 (00:35,26), 400m: 04:56,71 (00:32,60)
Junioren
1.
BURSA Jakub2003 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:32,13), 150m: 01:34,00 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:07,54 (00:33,54)
250m: 02:44,44 (00:36,90), 300m: 03:22,47 (00:38,03), 350m: 03:55,70 (00:33,23), 400m: 04:26,74 (00:31,04)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:32,22), 150m: 01:36,53 (00:36,10), 200m: 02:12,23 (00:35,70)
250m: 02:51,70 (00:39,47), 300m: 03:32,09 (00:40,39), 350m: 04:04,15 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:35,13 (00:30,98)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:39,21 (00:36,44), 200m: 02:15,02 (00:35,81)
250m: 02:54,39 (00:39,37), 300m: 03:34,60 (00:40,21), 350m: 04:05,49 (00:30,89), 400m: 04:35,90 (00:30,41)
4.
KARL Luca2002 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:39,99 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:15,90 (00:35,91)
250m: 02:56,02 (00:40,12), 300m: 03:36,45 (00:40,43), 350m: 04:10,16 (00:33,71), 400m: 04:41,38 (00:31,22)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:02,02 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:36,64 (00:34,62), 200m: 02:12,32 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:53,69 (00:41,37), 300m: 03:36,29 (00:42,60), 350m: 04:10,46 (00:34,17), 400m: 04:43,82 (00:33,36)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:50,10 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:35,69 (00:45,59)
250m: 03:17,65 (00:41,96), 300m: 04:00,40 (00:42,75), 350m: 04:38,82 (00:38,42), 400m: 05:15,91 (00:37,09)