XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
SV FRIESEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID FRI
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.14
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:39.54
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:06.11
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:10.91
64 - 50m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:47,19 (00:38,01), 200m: 02:24,94 (00:37,75)
250m: 03:03,38 (00:38,44), 300m: 03:41,82 (00:38,44), 350m: 04:20,05 (00:38,23), 400m: 04:57,98 (00:37,93)
450m: 05:36,13 (00:38,15), 500m: 06:14,33 (00:38,20), 550m: 06:52,31 (00:37,98), 600m: 07:30,20 (00:37,89)
650m: 08:07,91 (00:37,71), 700m: 08:45,96 (00:38,05), 750m: 09:23,78 (00:37,82), 800m: 10:01,82 (00:38,04)
850m: 10:39,72 (00:37,90), 900m: 11:17,69 (00:37,97), 950m: 11:56,02 (00:38,33), 1000m: 12:34,50 (00:38,48)
1050m: 13:12,52 (00:38,02), 1100m: 13:50,52 (00:38,00), 1150m: 14:28,76 (00:38,24), 1200m: 15:07,32 (00:38,56)
1250m: 15:46,00 (00:38,68), 1300m: 16:24,96 (00:38,96), 1350m: 17:03,30 (00:38,34), 1400m: 17:41,44 (00:38,14)
1450m: 18:18,65 (00:37,21), 1500m: 18:54,77 (00:36,12)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,54)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
43.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,54)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:20,17 (00:36,93)
250m: 02:57,13 (00:36,96), 300m: 03:33,84 (00:36,71), 350m: 04:10,02 (00:36,18), 400m: 04:43,88 (00:33,86)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:20,17 (00:36,93)
250m: 02:57,13 (00:36,96), 300m: 03:33,84 (00:36,71), 350m: 04:10,02 (00:36,18), 400m: 04:43,88 (00:33,86)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:33,70)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:33,70)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,03 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:52,27 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:38,91)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
41.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,03 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:52,27 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:38,91)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.73
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.28
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:49.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
48 - 50m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
13.
50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:42,08), 150m: 02:03,68 (00:46,49), 200m: 02:49,65 (00:45,97)
250m: 03:41,65 (00:52,00), 300m: 04:33,54 (00:51,89), 350m: 05:15,47 (00:41,93), 400m: 05:57,43 (00:41,96)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:41,08), 150m: 02:04,36 (00:48,61), 200m: 02:48,82 (00:44,46)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.77
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:18,71 (00:43,45), 150m: 02:08,32 (00:49,61), 200m: 02:46,95 (00:38,63)
36 - 50m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Open class
1.
48 - 50m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.79
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.66
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:47.94
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.87
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.90
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:45.53
39 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.64
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:35,09 (00:51,40), 150m: 02:27,89 (00:52,80), 200m: 03:20,15 (00:52,26)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
22.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:35,09 (00:51,40), 150m: 02:27,89 (00:52,80), 200m: 03:20,15 (00:52,26)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.60
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.60
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:40,77), 150m: 01:53,09 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:31,09 (00:38,00)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
31.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:40,77), 150m: 01:53,09 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:31,09 (00:38,00)
39 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.49