XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
SU GENERALI SALZBURG
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC SB
ID SUGS
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:09.00
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:55.00
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.12
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:28.00
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.00
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30.43
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.43
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:33,84)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:21,57 (00:43,86), 150m: 02:05,88 (00:44,31), 200m: 02:50,40 (00:44,52)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.75
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,60), 150m: 01:49,63 (00:38,40), 200m: 02:26,16 (00:36,53)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:22,36 (00:44,26), 150m: 02:06,25 (00:43,89), 200m: 02:43,12 (00:36,87)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.65
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:41,48)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
10:00.00
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.89
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30.00
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:18.12
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:34.00
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:11.23
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:47.99
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,81), 150m: 01:44,63 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:23,12 (00:38,49)
250m: 03:01,80 (00:38,68), 300m: 03:40,50 (00:38,70), 350m: 04:19,60 (00:39,10), 400m: 04:57,92 (00:38,32)
450m: 05:36,75 (00:38,83), 500m: 06:15,68 (00:38,93), 550m: 06:54,83 (00:39,15), 600m: 07:33,85 (00:39,02)
650m: 08:13,08 (00:39,23), 700m: 08:51,77 (00:38,69), 750m: 09:30,99 (00:39,22), 800m: 10:07,09 (00:36,10)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:31,92)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.36 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:41,74), 150m: 02:02,37 (00:46,55), 200m: 02:49,81 (00:47,44)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.58
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:05,86 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:42,91 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:18,08 (00:35,17)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:42,81), 150m: 02:03,78 (00:48,38), 200m: 02:37,92 (00:34,14)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:36,42)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:43,69 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:20,46 (00:36,77)
250m: 02:58,48 (00:38,02), 300m: 03:35,92 (00:37,44), 350m: 04:13,24 (00:37,32), 400m: 04:47,75 (00:34,51)
REICH Lara
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
11:00.00
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:09.00
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:57.00
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
39.00
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:28.00
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:52.00
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:24.56
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:05.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:12,89 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:52,92 (00:40,03), 200m: 02:33,41 (00:40,49)
250m: 03:13,69 (00:40,28), 300m: 03:53,98 (00:40,29), 350m: 04:34,56 (00:40,58), 400m: 05:14,99 (00:40,43)
450m: 05:55,39 (00:40,40), 500m: 06:35,32 (00:39,93), 550m: 07:16,59 (00:41,27), 600m: 07:56,25 (00:39,66)
650m: 08:37,44 (00:41,19), 700m: 09:17,71 (00:40,27), 750m: 09:58,55 (00:40,84), 800m: 10:36,50 (00:37,95)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
20.
50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:35,93)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
13.
50m: 00:43,91, 100m: 01:34,75 (00:50,84), 150m: 02:26,79 (00:52,04), 200m: 03:18,88 (00:52,09)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.71
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:11,80 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:51,13 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:38,39)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:20,22 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:10,30 (00:50,08), 200m: 02:47,37 (00:37,07)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:31,80 (00:47,83)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:13,05 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:52,05 (00:39,00), 200m: 02:31,58 (00:39,53)
250m: 03:11,02 (00:39,44), 300m: 03:51,07 (00:40,05), 350m: 04:30,32 (00:39,25), 400m: 05:07,28 (00:36,96)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
11:00.00
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:07.43
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:57.65
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.76
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:25.00
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.00
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30.00
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:24.55
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:04.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:55,65 (00:41,46), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:41,46)
250m: 03:19,02 (00:41,91), 300m: 04:00,69 (00:41,67), 350m: 04:42,53 (00:41,84), 400m: 05:23,47 (00:40,94)
450m: 06:05,11 (00:41,64), 500m: 06:46,95 (00:41,84), 550m: 07:27,56 (00:40,61), 600m: 08:08,86 (00:41,30)
650m: 08:49,94 (00:41,08), 700m: 09:30,55 (00:40,61), 750m: 10:10,49 (00:39,94), 800m: 10:48,96 (00:38,47)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,49)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:43,70, 100m: 01:32,51 (00:48,81), 150m: 02:21,87 (00:49,36), 200m: 03:09,21 (00:47,34)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.70
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,54 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:23,42 (00:35,88)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:41,65), 150m: 02:11,05 (00:52,07), 200m: 02:46,47 (00:35,42)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.64
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:35,50 (00:50,15)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:49,94 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:29,88 (00:39,94)
250m: 03:09,76 (00:39,88), 300m: 03:49,64 (00:39,88), 350m: 04:29,28 (00:39,64), 400m: 05:07,22 (00:37,94)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:48.00
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.66
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.00
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:00.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.00
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:30.00
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.00
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:18.99
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:05.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:22,09 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:09,05 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:54,09 (00:45,04)
250m: 03:45,60 (00:51,51), 300m: 04:37,25 (00:51,65), 350m: 05:17,09 (00:39,84), 400m: 05:55,40 (00:38,31)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.64
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:36,03)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,96, 100m: 01:32,61 (00:48,65), 150m: 02:21,44 (00:48,83), 200m: 03:08,39 (00:46,95)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.51
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:12,52 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:51,92 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:29,68 (00:37,76)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:44,67), 150m: 02:12,02 (00:50,55), 200m: 02:48,18 (00:36,16)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:42,66)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:52,39 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:32,10 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:11,43 (00:39,33), 300m: 03:51,24 (00:39,81), 350m: 04:30,78 (00:39,54), 400m: 05:07,80 (00:37,02)