XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
KPS OSTRAVA
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
LSC KPSOs
ID KPSOs
Starts
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:37,27), 150m: 01:49,56 (00:39,71), 200m: 02:28,30 (00:38,74)
250m: 03:10,27 (00:41,97), 300m: 03:51,92 (00:41,65), 350m: 04:29,09 (00:37,17), 400m: 05:04,61 (00:35,52)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:55.68
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:18.56
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:21.28
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:18.67
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.34 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:22,57 (00:37,65)
250m: 03:04,52 (00:41,95), 300m: 03:47,35 (00:42,83), 350m: 04:21,75 (00:34,40), 400m: 04:54,91 (00:33,16)
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:35,85), 150m: 01:42,15 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:18,28 (00:36,13)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:04,42 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:46,87 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:19,64 (00:32,77)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:04,42 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:46,87 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:19,64 (00:32,77)
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:43,36 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:19,03 (00:35,67)
Starts
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:26.86
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.56
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:06.86
 
Results
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:26,81 (00:37,95)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:26,81 (00:37,95)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,62)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,62)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
17:13.67
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.56
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:19.95
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:02.56
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:15.42
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:37,15 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:11,31 (00:34,16)
250m: 02:45,45 (00:34,14), 300m: 03:19,21 (00:33,76), 350m: 03:53,37 (00:34,16), 400m: 04:27,28 (00:33,91)
450m: 05:01,28 (00:34,00), 500m: 05:35,93 (00:34,65), 550m: 06:10,35 (00:34,42), 600m: 06:44,71 (00:34,36)
650m: 07:19,12 (00:34,41), 700m: 07:55,12 (00:36,00), 750m: 08:30,71 (00:35,59), 800m: 09:05,45 (00:34,74)
850m: 09:41,03 (00:35,58), 900m: 10:16,00 (00:34,97), 950m: 10:51,43 (00:35,43), 1000m: 11:26,66 (00:35,23)
1050m: 12:01,83 (00:35,17), 1100m: 12:37,06 (00:35,23), 1150m: 13:12,44 (00:35,38), 1200m: 13:47,76 (00:35,32)
1250m: 14:22,79 (00:35,03), 1300m: 14:57,95 (00:35,16), 1350m: 15:32,76 (00:34,81), 1400m: 16:07,70 (00:34,94)
1450m: 16:41,97 (00:34,27), 1500m: 17:15,29 (00:33,32)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,57 (00:28,91)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,57 (00:28,91)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,90), 150m: 01:32,62 (00:32,13), 200m: 02:05,56 (00:32,94)
250m: 02:37,78 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:10,74 (00:32,96), 350m: 03:43,84 (00:33,10), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:31,66)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,90), 150m: 01:32,62 (00:32,13), 200m: 02:05,56 (00:32,94)
250m: 02:37,78 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:10,74 (00:32,96), 350m: 03:43,84 (00:33,10), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:31,66)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:58,19 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:29,49 (00:31,30), 200m: 02:00,44 (00:30,95)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
16.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:58,19 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:29,49 (00:31,30), 200m: 02:00,44 (00:30,95)
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:40,11 (00:35,03), 200m: 02:14,48 (00:34,37)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.89
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
58.56
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.49
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:05.48
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.89
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:28.78
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,20)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:31,20)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.73
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
4.
RT +0.73
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:36,05)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:36,05)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.71
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
7.
RT +0.71
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:53,00 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:34,02 (00:41,02)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:53,00 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:34,02 (00:41,02)
Starts
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:23.32
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.91
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:02.85
 
Results
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:43,01 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:21,41 (00:38,40)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:05,89 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:43,01 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:21,41 (00:38,40)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
2.
RT +0.69
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
2.
RT +0.69
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:02,73 (00:34,06)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:02,73 (00:34,06)