XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
KOMETA BRNO
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:09.33
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:38.65
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33.67
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:13.94
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:34.89
 
Results
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:14,94 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,05 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:35,94 (00:40,89)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:14,94 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,05 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:35,94 (00:40,89)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.63
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
4.
RT +0.63
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:38,91)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:38,91)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:35,22), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,48)
250m: 02:52,73 (00:35,20), 300m: 03:27,85 (00:35,12), 350m: 04:02,68 (00:34,83), 400m: 04:37,22 (00:34,54)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:35,22), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,48)
250m: 02:52,73 (00:35,20), 300m: 03:27,85 (00:35,12), 350m: 04:02,68 (00:34,83), 400m: 04:37,22 (00:34,54)