XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
KOMáROM ÚKSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:31.88
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:24.18
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:10.35
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.46
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:17.82
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:01.06
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:08.95
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:32,38), 150m: 01:36,59 (00:35,86), 200m: 02:11,04 (00:34,45)
250m: 02:49,00 (00:37,96), 300m: 03:28,19 (00:39,19), 350m: 04:01,05 (00:32,86), 400m: 04:32,71 (00:31,66)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:08,80 (00:36,28), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:37,61)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:08,80 (00:36,28), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:23,49 (00:37,61)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:32,10 (00:31,94), 200m: 02:04,30 (00:32,20)
250m: 02:36,48 (00:32,18), 300m: 03:08,62 (00:32,14), 350m: 03:40,89 (00:32,27), 400m: 04:11,80 (00:30,91)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:32,10 (00:31,94), 200m: 02:04,30 (00:32,20)
250m: 02:36,48 (00:32,18), 300m: 03:08,62 (00:32,14), 350m: 03:40,89 (00:32,27), 400m: 04:11,80 (00:30,91)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:33,51), 150m: 01:38,40 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:09,93 (00:31,53)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:33,51), 150m: 01:38,40 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:09,93 (00:31,53)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,63)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,63)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:00.83
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:02.31
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:20.14
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.38
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:27.05
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.92
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:35.07
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:47,13 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:25,40 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:11,23 (00:45,83), 300m: 03:56,34 (00:45,11), 350m: 04:33,49 (00:37,15), 400m: 05:08,25 (00:34,76)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,51)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
20.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,51)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:36,22), 150m: 01:46,34 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:24,98 (00:38,64)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:36,22), 150m: 01:46,34 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:24,98 (00:38,64)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.78
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.78
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:55,24 (00:46,33), 200m: 02:29,60 (00:34,36)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:55,24 (00:46,33), 200m: 02:29,60 (00:34,36)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:35,04)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:35,04)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:42,67 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:18,36 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:54,13 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:30,18 (00:36,05), 350m: 04:05,84 (00:35,66), 400m: 04:40,13 (00:34,29)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:42,67 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:18,36 (00:35,69)
250m: 02:54,13 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:30,18 (00:36,05), 350m: 04:05,84 (00:35,66), 400m: 04:40,13 (00:34,29)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
19:08.46
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.81
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:43.00
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
36.55
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:17.08
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.74
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:20.99
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:40,42 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:16,07 (00:35,65)
250m: 02:52,08 (00:36,01), 300m: 03:28,13 (00:36,05), 350m: 04:04,22 (00:36,09), 400m: 04:40,86 (00:36,64)
450m: 05:16,88 (00:36,02), 500m: 05:53,32 (00:36,44), 550m: 06:29,65 (00:36,33), 600m: 07:06,41 (00:36,76)
650m: 07:42,54 (00:36,13), 700m: 08:19,29 (00:36,75), 750m: 08:55,47 (00:36,18), 800m: 09:32,08 (00:36,61)
850m: 10:08,28 (00:36,20), 900m: 10:44,80 (00:36,52), 950m: 11:21,30 (00:36,50), 1000m: 11:57,73 (00:36,43)
1050m: 12:33,97 (00:36,24), 1100m: 13:10,31 (00:36,34), 1150m: 13:45,93 (00:35,62), 1200m: 14:21,76 (00:35,83)
1250m: 14:57,72 (00:35,96), 1300m: 15:34,01 (00:36,29), 1350m: 16:10,24 (00:36,23), 1400m: 16:46,37 (00:36,13)
1450m: 17:22,10 (00:35,73), 1500m: 17:55,71 (00:33,61)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
25.
50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:31,94)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
55.
50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:31,94)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:40,73 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:16,49 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:52,79 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:28,34 (00:35,55), 350m: 04:02,19 (00:33,85), 400m: 04:35,68 (00:33,49)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
21.
50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:40,73 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:16,49 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:52,79 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:28,34 (00:35,55), 350m: 04:02,19 (00:33,85), 400m: 04:35,68 (00:33,49)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:39,68 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:13,19 (00:33,51)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:39,68 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:13,19 (00:33,51)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.71
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
51.
RT +0.71
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:15,97 (00:39,70)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
25.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:15,97 (00:39,70)
Starts
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:07.97
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:11.71
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.53
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:01.53
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.19
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:21.21
 
Results
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:33,77), 200m: 02:08,64 (00:34,37)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:32,18 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:04,38 (00:32,20)
250m: 02:36,76 (00:32,38), 300m: 03:09,43 (00:32,67), 350m: 03:41,21 (00:31,78), 400m: 04:11,82 (00:30,61)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:32,18 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:04,38 (00:32,20)
250m: 02:36,76 (00:32,38), 300m: 03:09,43 (00:32,67), 350m: 03:41,21 (00:31,78), 400m: 04:11,82 (00:30,61)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.77
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:29,75 (00:31,14), 200m: 02:00,35 (00:30,60)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:29,75 (00:31,14), 200m: 02:00,35 (00:30,60)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,92)
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,99 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:20,73 (00:35,74)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.74
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
19.
50m: 00:42,26, 100m: 01:30,79 (00:48,53)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:56,32, 100m: 02:03,51 (01:07,19), 150m: 03:10,83 (01:07,32), 200m: 04:18,40 (01:07,57)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
20.
RT +0.91
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
28.
50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:29,67 (00:46,98)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
14.
50m: 00:50,54, 100m: 01:47,27 (00:56,73), 150m: 02:47,84 (01:00,57), 200m: 03:42,83 (00:54,99)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
21.
RT +0.86
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
15.
50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:40,65)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
13.
50m: 00:49,83, 100m: 01:47,78 (00:57,95), 150m: 02:44,05 (00:56,27), 200m: 03:39,45 (00:55,40)