XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
TATABáNYAI VSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
10:36.14
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:38.61
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:19.11
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:11,02 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:49,59 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:27,90 (00:38,31)
250m: 03:07,30 (00:39,40), 300m: 03:45,82 (00:38,52), 350m: 04:25,58 (00:39,76), 400m: 05:04,58 (00:39,00)
450m: 05:43,88 (00:39,30), 500m: 06:22,97 (00:39,09), 550m: 07:02,40 (00:39,43), 600m: 07:41,51 (00:39,11)
650m: 08:21,14 (00:39,63), 700m: 09:00,53 (00:39,39), 750m: 09:39,67 (00:39,14), 800m: 10:18,04 (00:38,37)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:13,76 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,24 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:36,69 (00:41,45)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:44,11, 100m: 01:31,65 (00:47,54), 150m: 02:20,54 (00:48,89), 200m: 03:07,76 (00:47,22)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:47.62
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.31
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:56.48
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:17,58 (00:42,51), 150m: 02:01,13 (00:43,55), 200m: 02:44,16 (00:43,03)
250m: 03:32,75 (00:48,59), 300m: 04:21,48 (00:48,73), 350m: 05:00,57 (00:39,09), 400m: 05:36,10 (00:35,53)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:33,24)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:10,37 (00:37,23), 150m: 01:48,28 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:25,80 (00:37,52)
250m: 03:03,90 (00:38,10), 300m: 03:41,85 (00:37,95), 350m: 04:19,89 (00:38,04), 400m: 04:56,68 (00:36,79)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:42.08
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.40
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:32.14
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:09,59 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:52,44 (00:42,85), 200m: 02:34,09 (00:41,65)
250m: 03:23,86 (00:49,77), 300m: 04:14,22 (00:50,36), 350m: 04:53,56 (00:39,34), 400m: 05:31,71 (00:38,15)
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.81
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:37,13), 150m: 01:48,18 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:26,29 (00:38,11)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.44
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.08
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.65
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.18
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:08.44
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.69
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,43 (00:30,88)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
45.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,43 (00:30,88)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.72
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.75
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,15)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,15)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:59.82
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:36,56), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:24,07 (00:37,06)
250m: 03:08,88 (00:44,81), 300m: 03:54,25 (00:45,37), 350m: 04:29,69 (00:35,44), 400m: 05:02,88 (00:33,19)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
11:30.77
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
40.59
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.92
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:17,66 (00:40,52), 150m: 01:58,37 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:39,60 (00:41,23)
250m: 03:20,24 (00:40,64), 300m: 04:01,91 (00:41,67), 350m: 04:42,48 (00:40,57), 400m: 05:23,48 (00:41,00)
450m: 06:04,82 (00:41,34), 500m: 06:46,22 (00:41,40), 550m: 07:26,37 (00:40,15), 600m: 08:07,44 (00:41,07)
650m: 08:48,00 (00:40,56), 700m: 09:29,17 (00:41,17), 750m: 10:09,72 (00:40,55), 800m: 10:49,22 (00:39,50)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.68
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
14.
50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,41)
NAGY Dalma
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
10:49.55
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:38.53
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:02.88
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:51,86 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:31,42 (00:39,56)
250m: 03:11,54 (00:40,12), 300m: 03:51,38 (00:39,84), 350m: 04:31,52 (00:40,14), 400m: 05:11,65 (00:40,13)
450m: 05:52,26 (00:40,61), 500m: 06:32,19 (00:39,93), 550m: 07:12,79 (00:40,60), 600m: 07:52,95 (00:40,16)
650m: 08:33,74 (00:40,79), 700m: 09:14,14 (00:40,40), 750m: 09:54,20 (00:40,06), 800m: 10:31,74 (00:37,54)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:41,31), 150m: 01:59,44 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:41,97 (00:42,53)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
50m: 00:42,89, 100m: 01:31,43 (00:48,54), 150m: 02:19,84 (00:48,41), 200m: 03:06,93 (00:47,09)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.14
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.74
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:58.02
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.73
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:34,28)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:46,93 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:03,50 (00:38,35), 300m: 03:43,02 (00:39,52), 350m: 04:21,61 (00:38,59), 400m: 04:58,45 (00:36,84)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
39.61
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:08.99
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:34.24
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.62
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:37,46)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:20,05 (00:43,41), 150m: 02:04,02 (00:43,97), 200m: 02:49,41 (00:45,39)
250m: 03:35,92 (00:46,51), 300m: 04:19,81 (00:43,89), 350m: 05:05,79 (00:45,98), 400m: 05:47,37 (00:41,58)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
10:05.68
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.21
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:46.47
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:43,50 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:20,34 (00:36,84)
250m: 02:57,36 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:34,69 (00:37,33), 350m: 04:12,28 (00:37,59), 400m: 04:49,50 (00:37,22)
450m: 05:27,10 (00:37,60), 500m: 06:04,62 (00:37,52), 550m: 06:41,97 (00:37,35), 600m: 07:19,21 (00:37,24)
650m: 07:56,84 (00:37,63), 700m: 08:34,40 (00:37,56), 750m: 09:11,59 (00:37,19), 800m: 09:46,66 (00:35,07)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.63
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:21,38 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:05,09 (00:43,71), 200m: 02:48,66 (00:43,57)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
46.82
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.50
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.75
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
26.
50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:19,34 (00:42,12)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
49.53
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:32.00
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:39.46
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
28.
RT +0.90
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
30.
50m: 00:42,95, 100m: 01:31,70 (00:48,75)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
12.
50m: 00:49,15, 100m: 01:43,34 (00:54,19), 150m: 02:40,18 (00:56,84), 200m: 03:35,95 (00:55,77)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:21.71
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:51,60 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:31,28 (00:39,68)
250m: 03:17,73 (00:46,45), 300m: 04:05,10 (00:47,37), 350m: 04:42,10 (00:37,00), 400m: 05:18,48 (00:36,38)