XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY.
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 08-012
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
55.41
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
58.71
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:18.75
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
58.00
68 - 100m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
7.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:55,98 (00:29,44)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
21.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:55,98 (00:29,44)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:30,12)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:30,12)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:19,03 (00:31,45)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:19,03 (00:31,45)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:00,66 (00:32,52)
64 - 50m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.70
68 - 100m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,62)
Starts
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.74
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.95
82 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.76
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
29.
RT +0.76
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.78
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
26.
RT +0.78
82 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.76
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
52.35
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.07
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.67
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:07.32
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.18
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
56.26
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:07.29
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:25,21, 100m: 00:52,47 (00:27,26)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:25,21, 100m: 00:52,47 (00:27,26)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.67
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.69
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:31,10)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:31,10)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.66
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:57,54 (00:30,49)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:17,23 (00:41,28)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
31.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:17,23 (00:41,28)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.33
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.99
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:06.16
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.72
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.43
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.56
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
12.
RT +0.70
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:35,25)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:35,25)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.72
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:36,99)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:36,99)
82 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.69
Starts
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
54.18
 
Results
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:55.55
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:07.87
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:27.51
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:23,21 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:10,23 (00:47,02), 200m: 02:53,90 (00:43,67)
250m: 03:41,90 (00:48,00), 300m: 04:31,50 (00:49,60), 350m: 05:13,47 (00:41,97), 400m: 05:53,18 (00:39,71)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,60)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:24,92 (00:47,05)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33.26
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.00
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.27
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.83
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.80
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.80
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.82
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.82
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:29.08
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
50.39
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
51.00
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
39.01
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:48.10
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,44, 100m: 01:28,81 (00:47,37)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.57
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.64
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.62
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:50,13, 100m: 01:48,07 (00:57,94)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:29.43
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:43.67
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:41.28
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
16.
50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:25,35 (00:46,77)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:44,75, 100m: 01:36,73 (00:51,98), 150m: 02:38,57 (01:01,84), 200m: 03:25,01 (00:46,44)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:43,20, 100m: 01:35,50 (00:52,30)
Starts
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.66
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:20.50
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:50.37
 
Results
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:13,39 (00:38,18)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:21,73 (00:45,01), 150m: 02:20,72 (00:58,99), 200m: 03:01,94 (00:41,22)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10:22 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:11.93
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.27
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.26
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:20.50
83 - 100m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
15.
50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:36,62)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.69
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:19,18 (00:40,66)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:40,62)
83 - 100m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:15,54 (00:41,04)
Starts
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
44.94
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
Cancelled.
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
Cancelled.
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.66
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.48
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.50
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:45.00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.50
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30.92
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
41.11
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.12
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:12.12
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.86
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:09.76
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:26.06
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.67
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:33,57)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,94), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:25,80 (00:38,10)
250m: 03:03,91 (00:38,11), 300m: 03:41,89 (00:37,98), 350m: 04:19,43 (00:37,54), 400m: 04:54,38 (00:34,95)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
60.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:33,40)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.72
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.75
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:37,00)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
36.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:37,34)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.69
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:07,80 (00:36,10)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:43,33)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
55.49
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.79
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.10
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.74
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,06, 100m: 00:54,69 (00:28,63)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,06, 100m: 00:54,69 (00:28,63)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.68
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.68
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.70
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
16.
RT +0.70
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.35
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:09.99
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:40.44
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.40
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:32.96
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:05,26 (00:34,69)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
61.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:05,26 (00:34,69)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,41 (00:36,55)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
31.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,41 (00:36,55)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:12,77 (00:39,84), 150m: 02:00,55 (00:47,78), 200m: 02:37,43 (00:36,88)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
35.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:12,77 (00:39,84), 150m: 02:00,55 (00:47,78), 200m: 02:37,43 (00:36,88)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.74
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
57.
RT +0.74
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:53,19 (00:41,16), 200m: 02:33,63 (00:40,44)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:19.39
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
47.25
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:02.18
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.02
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
13.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:19,03 (00:41,20)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.72
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:24,53 (00:45,07), 150m: 02:10,79 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:55,67 (00:44,88)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.57
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
52.67
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.48
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.93
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:00.57
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
23.64
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.25
81 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,77, 100m: 00:52,18 (00:27,41)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,77, 100m: 00:52,18 (00:27,41)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.63
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,69, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:29,05), 150m: 01:27,04 (00:32,30), 200m: 01:58,04 (00:31,00)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,69, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:29,05), 150m: 01:27,04 (00:32,30), 200m: 01:58,04 (00:31,00)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.65
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.65
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:30,62)
66 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.62
81 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.66
Starts
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:54.32
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.25
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.32
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:20.59
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:20.59
38 - 200m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
55 - 100m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,87, 100m: 01:26,52 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,79 (00:45,27), 200m: 02:54,47 (00:42,68)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.77
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.79
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:23,30 (00:43,36)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
36.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,90, 100m: 01:24,31 (00:44,41)
38 - 200m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:39,90, 100m: 01:25,00 (00:45,10), 150m: 02:10,36 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:53,42 (00:43,06)
55 - 100m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:21,58 (00:42,54)
HARIS Lili
Starts
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:35.37
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
49.77
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
43.70
 
Results
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
40.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:47,30, 100m: 01:35,81 (00:48,51)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.83
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
25.
RT +0.68
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.70
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:28.30
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:28.30
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.14
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:34.59
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:08.90
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:08.90
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.75
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,25), 150m: 01:48,57 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:25,99 (00:37,42)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:47,64 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:26,04 (00:38,40)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.62
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:37,74), 150m: 01:46,42 (00:39,49), 200m: 02:23,51 (00:37,09)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,50)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:36,69)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
6:50.96
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:14.74
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.39
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.05
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:34.12
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:29,02 (00:47,56), 150m: 02:18,71 (00:49,69), 200m: 03:06,04 (00:47,33)
250m: 03:57,03 (00:50,99), 300m: 04:50,15 (00:53,12), 350m: 05:32,91 (00:42,76), 400m: 06:13,32 (00:40,41)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:38,29)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,84, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:41,43), 150m: 02:02,71 (00:43,44), 200m: 02:41,87 (00:39,16)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.82
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,72, 100m: 01:33,32 (00:48,60)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
56.50
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:18.29
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:02.19
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.66
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:18.32
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:29,47)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
31.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:29,47)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,71), 150m: 01:33,12 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:06,03 (00:32,91)
250m: 02:39,48 (00:33,45), 300m: 03:13,16 (00:33,68), 350m: 03:47,21 (00:34,05), 400m: 04:19,60 (00:32,39)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,71), 150m: 01:33,12 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:06,03 (00:32,91)
250m: 02:39,48 (00:33,45), 300m: 03:13,16 (00:33,68), 350m: 03:47,21 (00:34,05), 400m: 04:19,60 (00:32,39)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:59,10 (00:30,94), 150m: 01:31,30 (00:32,20), 200m: 02:02,78 (00:31,48)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:59,10 (00:30,94), 150m: 01:31,30 (00:32,20), 200m: 02:02,78 (00:31,48)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.59
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
39.
RT +0.59
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:16,32 (00:40,07)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
26.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:16,32 (00:40,07)
Starts
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:26.96
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:32.20
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:32.20
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.86
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:33.30
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:33.30
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:08.74
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:58.69
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:08.74
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:54,15 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:35,14 (00:40,99)
250m: 03:21,90 (00:46,76), 300m: 04:08,01 (00:46,11), 350m: 04:45,04 (00:37,03), 400m: 05:20,02 (00:34,98)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:51,76 (00:40,42), 200m: 02:30,94 (00:39,18)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:39,31), 150m: 01:52,98 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:33,06 (00:40,08)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:37,56)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:15,01 (00:41,77), 150m: 02:01,88 (00:46,87), 200m: 02:36,36 (00:34,48)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:41,76), 150m: 02:00,60 (00:45,86), 200m: 02:35,19 (00:34,59)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:35,78)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,46 (00:36,16)
Starts
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.12
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:54.47
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.36
 
Results
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
26.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,91, 100m: 01:24,98 (00:45,07)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:40,91, 100m: 01:27,89 (00:46,98), 150m: 02:15,83 (00:47,94), 200m: 03:01,99 (00:46,16)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
19.
RT +0.65
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
6:24.51
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.40
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:43.28
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.34
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:30,24 (00:51,89), 150m: 02:17,89 (00:47,65), 200m: 03:04,25 (00:46,36)
250m: 03:57,61 (00:53,36), 300m: 04:50,40 (00:52,79), 350m: 05:34,46 (00:44,06), 400m: 06:16,60 (00:42,14)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.42 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:38,30)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:14,31 (00:39,81), 150m: 01:56,53 (00:42,22), 200m: 02:37,25 (00:40,72)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.71
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.00
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.86
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.63
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:07.90
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.68
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
31.
RT +0.66
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:34,46)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
18:30.00
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:11.45
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.29
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:03.54
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:06.00
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.98
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.17
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:34,97 (00:32,84), 200m: 02:07,73 (00:32,76)
250m: 02:41,22 (00:33,49), 300m: 03:14,08 (00:32,86), 350m: 03:47,63 (00:33,55), 400m: 04:21,39 (00:33,76)
450m: 04:55,74 (00:34,35), 500m: 05:29,84 (00:34,10), 550m: 06:04,51 (00:34,67), 600m: 06:37,86 (00:33,35)
650m: 07:13,10 (00:35,24), 700m: 07:47,22 (00:34,12), 750m: 08:21,90 (00:34,68), 800m: 08:56,14 (00:34,24)
850m: 09:31,30 (00:35,16), 900m: 10:05,97 (00:34,67), 950m: 10:41,01 (00:35,04), 1000m: 11:15,79 (00:34,78)
1050m: 11:51,24 (00:35,45), 1100m: 12:27,31 (00:36,07), 1150m: 13:03,19 (00:35,88), 1200m: 13:38,03 (00:34,84)
1250m: 14:14,34 (00:36,31), 1300m: 14:49,01 (00:34,67), 1350m: 15:24,97 (00:35,96), 1400m: 16:00,65 (00:35,68)
1450m: 16:34,29 (00:33,64), 1500m: 17:09,50 (00:35,21)
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:34,77 (00:34,35), 200m: 02:10,52 (00:35,75)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.71
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:30,10 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:02,22 (00:32,12)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:30,10 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:02,22 (00:32,12)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
19.
RT +0.70
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:58,15 (00:30,89)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
11:24.93
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:07.56
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
3:17.96
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:26.09
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.02
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:16.94
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:15,64 (00:40,00), 150m: 01:57,59 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:42,34)
250m: 03:22,70 (00:42,77), 300m: 04:05,26 (00:42,56), 350m: 04:48,41 (00:43,15), 400m: 05:31,32 (00:42,91)
450m: 06:14,43 (00:43,11), 500m: 06:57,83 (00:43,40), 550m: 07:40,87 (00:43,04), 600m: 08:23,82 (00:42,95)
650m: 09:06,86 (00:43,04), 700m: 09:49,79 (00:42,93), 750m: 10:31,09 (00:41,30), 800m: 11:11,60 (00:40,51)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
17.
50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:36,15)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
38.
50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:36,15)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:44,26, 100m: 01:36,05 (00:51,79), 150m: 02:30,47 (00:54,42), 200m: 03:25,16 (00:54,69)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
50m: 00:44,26, 100m: 01:36,05 (00:51,79), 150m: 02:30,47 (00:54,42), 200m: 03:25,16 (00:54,69)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:50,27 (00:39,93), 200m: 02:29,43 (00:39,16)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:50,27 (00:39,93), 200m: 02:29,43 (00:39,16)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.81
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
30.
RT +0.81
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:11,56 (00:37,83), 150m: 01:51,79 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:33,24 (00:41,45)
250m: 03:15,34 (00:42,10), 300m: 03:57,59 (00:42,25), 350m: 04:38,91 (00:41,32), 400m: 05:19,42 (00:40,51)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:11,56 (00:37,83), 150m: 01:51,79 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:33,24 (00:41,45)
250m: 03:15,34 (00:42,10), 300m: 03:57,59 (00:42,25), 350m: 04:38,91 (00:41,32), 400m: 05:19,42 (00:40,51)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.50
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:10.40
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.90
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.11
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.39
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:10.00
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.57
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:32,16), 150m: 01:35,71 (00:35,33), 200m: 02:11,51 (00:35,80)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.63
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,61)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,61)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,76, 100m: 00:57,26 (00:30,50)
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:43.23
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:39.88
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:39.88
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.99
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.29
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:20.06
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:20.06
56 - 100m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:43,91), 150m: 02:06,44 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:51,44 (00:45,00)
250m: 03:36,33 (00:44,89), 300m: 04:23,31 (00:46,98), 350m: 05:06,12 (00:42,81), 400m: 05:44,53 (00:38,41)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:39,48, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:44,12), 150m: 02:08,70 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:53,70 (00:45,00)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:24,06 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:09,30 (00:45,24), 200m: 02:54,11 (00:44,81)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.73
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.71
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:23,31 (00:44,15)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:21,46 (00:43,14)
56 - 100m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:21,06 (00:42,76)
Starts
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.62
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
29.
RT +0.62
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.63
Starts
 
Results
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.64
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:01.07
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.14
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.95
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,69)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
50.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,69)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
50.
RT +0.66
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
35.38
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.84
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.95
82 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.69
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.71
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27.
RT +0.71
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.69
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
28.
RT +0.69
82 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.76
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.26
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:02.78
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:02.78
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:10.82
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:10.82
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.41
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:30.18
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.41
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:30.18
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.85
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:33,58)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:32,63)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:36,48)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
13.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:11,22 (00:36,32)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.85
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:14,20 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:53,69 (00:39,49), 200m: 02:31,96 (00:38,27)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:12,62 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:51,55 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:30,10 (00:38,55)
Starts
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
Cancelled.
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.34
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.20
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.27
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.64
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.67
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,83 (00:30,76)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
42.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,83 (00:30,76)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.77
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.74
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
13.
RT +0.74
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.70
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:24.32
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:02.09
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,18 (00:30,05)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
36.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,18 (00:30,05)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:07,68 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:51,04 (00:43,36), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:32,04)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:07,68 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:51,04 (00:43,36), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:32,04)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:33,28)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.78
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:14.71
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.64
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 01:02,93, 100m: 02:08,17 (01:05,24)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.32
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.56
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.94
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.72
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.81
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.80
Starts
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.26
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.33
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:19.50
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:01.55
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:12.26
 
Results
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.66
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.67
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:50,11 (00:42,14), 200m: 02:24,26 (00:34,15)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:50,11 (00:42,14), 200m: 02:24,26 (00:34,15)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:01,51 (00:32,98)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:17,22 (00:42,00)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
30.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:17,22 (00:42,00)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
17:56.50
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
55.25
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.08
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:01.12
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.08
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:03.00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,14 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:44,43 (00:34,18), 300m: 03:18,89 (00:34,46), 350m: 03:53,29 (00:34,40), 400m: 04:27,87 (00:34,58)
450m: 05:02,57 (00:34,70), 500m: 05:37,36 (00:34,79), 550m: 06:12,20 (00:34,84), 600m: 06:47,23 (00:35,03)
650m: 07:22,85 (00:35,62), 700m: 07:58,11 (00:35,26), 750m: 08:33,37 (00:35,26), 800m: 09:08,72 (00:35,35)
850m: 09:44,00 (00:35,28), 900m: 10:19,35 (00:35,35), 950m: 10:54,53 (00:35,18), 1000m: 11:29,91 (00:35,38)
1050m: 12:05,41 (00:35,50), 1100m: 12:40,65 (00:35,24), 1150m: 13:16,06 (00:35,41), 1200m: 13:51,20 (00:35,14)
1250m: 14:26,66 (00:35,46), 1300m: 15:01,84 (00:35,18), 1350m: 15:37,20 (00:35,36), 1400m: 16:12,38 (00:35,18)
1450m: 16:47,67 (00:35,29), 1500m: 17:20,69 (00:33,02)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,25 (00:28,59)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
17.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,25 (00:28,59)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.68
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,84 (00:31,63), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:29,85)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,84 (00:31,63), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:29,85)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.66
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:33,27)
Starts
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:39.88
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:39.88
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.79
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:37.35
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
34.79
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.83
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:14.32
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:14.32
65 - 50m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:36,50, 100m: 01:17,81 (00:41,31), 150m: 01:58,65 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:38,84 (00:40,19)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:17,29 (00:41,13), 150m: 01:59,85 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:40,44 (00:40,59)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.87
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:43,94), 150m: 02:01,92 (00:42,47), 200m: 02:40,04 (00:38,12)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.77
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,04)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:39,96)
65 - 50m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.73
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
56.41
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.39
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:04.00
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:05.59
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
8.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:30,15)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
32.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:30,15)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
7.
RT +0.71
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,86 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:10,74 (00:33,88)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
30.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,86 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:10,74 (00:33,88)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:08,37 (00:37,06)
MEZõ Luca
Starts
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:35.30
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:36.66
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:35.22
 
Results
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
16.
50m: 00:46,45, 100m: 01:42,45 (00:56,00), 150m: 02:41,57 (00:59,12), 200m: 03:40,49 (00:58,92)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:19,07 (00:42,14), 150m: 02:03,18 (00:44,11), 200m: 02:46,26 (00:43,08)
250m: 03:30,38 (00:44,12), 300m: 04:15,70 (00:45,32), 350m: 04:59,52 (00:43,82), 400m: 05:41,23 (00:41,71)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.50
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:16.14
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:24.16
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.70
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:01.15
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.62
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:40,25)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:22,59 (00:43,24)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.67
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:25,59 (00:44,91), 150m: 02:13,33 (00:47,74), 200m: 03:00,72 (00:47,39)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:14.49
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:01.83
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:01.83
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:27.21
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:27.21
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:28.27
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:28.27
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:49,97 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:28,89 (00:38,92)
250m: 03:12,68 (00:43,79), 300m: 03:57,90 (00:45,22), 350m: 04:34,46 (00:36,56), 400m: 05:10,26 (00:35,80)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,45)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
21.
50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,27)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:52,22 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:27,13 (00:34,91)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:52,38 (00:43,40), 200m: 02:27,49 (00:35,11)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:50,03 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:29,73 (00:39,70)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:37,71), 150m: 01:51,47 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:30,20 (00:38,73)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
22:21.62
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:08.86
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:08.86
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:28.43
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.95
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:15,77 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:56,79 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:37,36 (00:40,57)
250m: 03:18,73 (00:41,37), 300m: 03:59,62 (00:40,89), 350m: 04:41,23 (00:41,61), 400m: 05:22,13 (00:40,90)
450m: 06:04,83 (00:42,70), 500m: 06:46,34 (00:41,51), 550m: 07:28,83 (00:42,49), 600m: 08:08,77 (00:39,94)
650m: 08:50,11 (00:41,34), 700m: 09:29,81 (00:39,70), 750m: 10:11,75 (00:41,94), 800m: 10:52,50 (00:40,75)
850m: 11:34,35 (00:41,85), 900m: 12:15,58 (00:41,23), 950m: 12:56,48 (00:40,90), 1000m: 13:38,68 (00:42,20)
1050m: 14:20,20 (00:41,52), 1100m: 15:02,01 (00:41,81), 1150m: 15:43,50 (00:41,49), 1200m: 16:24,31 (00:40,81)
1250m: 17:06,70 (00:42,39), 1300m: 17:48,30 (00:41,60), 1350m: 18:31,30 (00:43,00), 1400m: 19:11,85 (00:40,55)
1450m: 19:51,93 (00:40,08), 1500m: 20:28,66 (00:36,73)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:34,93)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
67.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:34,99)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:12,37 (00:37,83), 150m: 01:51,78 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:28,41 (00:36,63)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.72
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
61.
RT +0.73
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:10,24 (00:36,04)
Starts
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.32
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.66
 
Results
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
8.
RT +0.75
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
8.
RT +0.74
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27.
RT +0.74
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.47
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:02.89
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.99
42 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
64 - 50m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.56
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:32,02)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:32,02)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,12)
42 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.56
64 - 50m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.61
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.64
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
58.95
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:44.68
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.27
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.06
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
46.78
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.79
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
24.
50m: 00:48,36, 100m: 01:44,50 (00:56,14)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.97
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.64
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
17.
RT +0.80
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.78
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.36
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:06.18
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.68
43 - 50m Backstroke Women time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
4.
RT +0.71
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.71
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:35,37)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:35,37)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
8.
RT +0.74
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
22.
RT +0.74
43 - 50m Backstroke Women time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.60
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:14.90
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:06.32
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.79
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:39,72)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:20,18 (00:56,41), 200m: 03:02,26 (00:42,08)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.74
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:05.11
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:11.79
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:05.11
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:14.90
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30.35
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:37.62
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.35
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
87 - 200m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.80
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:05,66 (00:33,56)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,54 (00:38,14), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:39,81)
250m: 03:08,82 (00:39,56), 300m: 03:49,43 (00:40,61), 350m: 04:28,55 (00:39,12), 400m: 05:08,00 (00:39,45)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
63.
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:34,57)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:14,75 (00:38,65)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.74
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:18,89 (00:40,92), 150m: 02:00,72 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:40,16)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
59.
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:33,55)
87 - 200m Backstroke Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:17,52 (00:40,41), 150m: 01:59,82 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:40,54 (00:40,72)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:39.33
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
47.50
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
52.20
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.81
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:56.54
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
22.
50m: 00:44,37, 100m: 01:33,35 (00:48,98)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.47
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
15.
RT +0.72
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
50m: 00:54,12, 100m: 01:55,22 (01:01,10)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.93
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.54
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.99
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:29.29
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.45
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
3.
RT +0.66
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:30,77)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:30,77)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
5.
RT +0.75
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
7.
RT +0.75
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:53,06 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:28,92 (00:35,86)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:53,06 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:28,92 (00:35,86)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
4.
RT +0.73
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
5.
RT +0.73
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.94
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.22
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:31.91
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.16
42 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:56,52 (00:29,29)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
25.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:56,52 (00:29,29)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.64
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:42,09), 200m: 02:23,52 (00:32,27)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:42,09), 200m: 02:23,52 (00:32,27)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.61
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
21.
RT +0.61
42 - 50m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.35
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.60
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.92
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.61
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.66
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:03.68
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.53
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:21.43
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.58
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:58,25 (00:29,99)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
37.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:58,25 (00:29,99)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.62
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:33,38)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:33,38)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.61
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
35.
RT +0.61
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:42,78 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:19,90 (00:37,12)
RAJOS Kira
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.00
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:02.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.50
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.64
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,18)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
28.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,18)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.68
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
16.
RT +0.68
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.67
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
18.
RT +0.67
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33.47
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.68
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.72
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
32.
RT +0.72
Starts
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.30
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:08.87
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
Cancelled.
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
Cancelled.
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Cancelled.
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.73
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,16)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
17.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,16)
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.72
Starts
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
37.23
 
Results
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.72
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
16.
RT +0.72
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.50
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.12
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
35.05
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:21.53
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.73
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.66
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.64
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
8.
RT +0.64
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.65
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.65
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:40,14), 150m: 01:56,64 (00:45,74), 200m: 02:32,54 (00:35,90)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:40,14), 150m: 01:56,64 (00:45,74), 200m: 02:32,54 (00:35,90)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Starts
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:12.09
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.93
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:14.26
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.26
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:10.00
65 - 50m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:33,37), 150m: 01:36,55 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,37 (00:33,82)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:33,37), 150m: 01:36,55 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,37 (00:33,82)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:41,33 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:12,33 (00:31,00)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:41,33 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:12,33 (00:31,00)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:32,22)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:32,22)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
65 - 50m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.71
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.00
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:00.00
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:57,53 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:39,94 (00:42,41)
250m: 03:22,16 (00:42,22), 300m: 04:05,14 (00:42,98), 350m: 04:48,23 (00:43,09), 400m: 05:31,76 (00:43,53)
450m: 06:14,73 (00:42,97), 500m: 06:57,83 (00:43,10), 550m: 07:40,66 (00:42,83), 600m: 08:23,70 (00:43,04)
650m: 09:07,22 (00:43,52), 700m: 09:49,86 (00:42,64), 750m: 10:32,66 (00:42,80), 800m: 11:15,55 (00:42,89)
850m: 11:58,33 (00:42,78), 900m: 12:41,96 (00:43,63), 950m: 13:25,14 (00:43,18), 1000m: 14:08,44 (00:43,30)
1050m: 14:52,24 (00:43,80), 1100m: 15:35,33 (00:43,09), 1150m: 16:18,82 (00:43,49), 1200m: 17:02,26 (00:43,44)
1250m: 17:45,41 (00:43,15), 1300m: 18:29,27 (00:43,86), 1350m: 19:13,05 (00:43,78), 1400m: 19:56,26 (00:43,21)
1450m: 20:38,67 (00:42,41), 1500m: 21:19,08 (00:40,41)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:37,65)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
Cancelled.
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:39,83, 100m: 01:22,08 (00:42,25)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:25,49 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:17,42 (00:51,93), 200m: 02:55,58 (00:38,16)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:40,03, 100m: 01:28,76 (00:48,73)
Starts
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33.35
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.58
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.21
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:35.83
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
16:05 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:06,02 (00:35,54)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
64.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:06,02 (00:35,54)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.61
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
55.
RT +0.61
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:14,51 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:56,37 (00:41,86), 200m: 02:37,71 (00:41,34)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
12:08.52
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:09.01
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:31.89
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.76
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:26.34
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:53,75 (00:40,56), 200m: 02:35,27 (00:41,52)
250m: 03:17,74 (00:42,47), 300m: 04:00,13 (00:42,39), 350m: 04:43,50 (00:43,37), 400m: 05:26,85 (00:43,35)
450m: 06:10,62 (00:43,77), 500m: 06:54,39 (00:43,77), 550m: 07:37,60 (00:43,21), 600m: 08:21,13 (00:43,53)
650m: 09:04,09 (00:42,96), 700m: 09:47,60 (00:43,51), 750m: 10:28,98 (00:41,38), 800m: 11:10,91 (00:41,93)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.