XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
DARNYI TAMáS SC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-035
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:33.23
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:10.83
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:52.45
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:10.83
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:15.86
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:43.13
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:25.63
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.32
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:38.81
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
11.
50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:45,30), 150m: 02:07,87 (00:44,89), 200m: 02:50,98 (00:43,11)
250m: 03:41,39 (00:50,41), 300m: 04:31,14 (00:49,75), 350m: 05:13,37 (00:42,23), 400m: 05:52,89 (00:39,52)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
24.
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:37,70)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,68, 100m: 01:28,80 (00:47,12), 150m: 02:16,64 (00:47,84), 200m: 03:03,70 (00:47,06)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
42.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:37,48)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:21,13 (00:40,68)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:20,74 (00:43,09), 150m: 02:09,11 (00:48,37), 200m: 02:48,28 (00:39,17)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
25.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,87 (00:40,56), 200m: 02:36,18 (00:40,31)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:28,58 (00:46,28)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:03,81 (00:42,31), 200m: 02:44,51 (00:40,70)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:41.35
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
19:21.63
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:09.75
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:44.53
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:51.30
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:09.75
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:51.30
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:18.15
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:23.30
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:40.27
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:23.30
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.84
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:42.52
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:16,54 (00:41,11), 150m: 02:00,04 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:41,10 (00:41,06)
250m: 03:31,47 (00:50,37), 300m: 04:21,68 (00:50,21), 350m: 04:59,23 (00:37,55), 400m: 05:35,70 (00:36,47)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:37,13), 150m: 01:49,74 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:38,75)
250m: 03:07,18 (00:38,69), 300m: 03:46,13 (00:38,95), 350m: 04:24,54 (00:38,41), 400m: 05:03,42 (00:38,88)
450m: 05:42,70 (00:39,28), 500m: 06:21,51 (00:38,81), 550m: 07:01,49 (00:39,98), 600m: 07:40,64 (00:39,15)
650m: 08:19,76 (00:39,12), 700m: 08:57,86 (00:38,10), 750m: 09:36,86 (00:39,00), 800m: 10:16,29 (00:39,43)
850m: 10:55,45 (00:39,16), 900m: 11:35,27 (00:39,82), 950m: 12:14,24 (00:38,97), 1000m: 12:53,51 (00:39,27)
1050m: 13:33,25 (00:39,74), 1100m: 14:12,95 (00:39,70), 1150m: 14:52,47 (00:39,52), 1200m: 15:32,08 (00:39,61)
1250m: 16:11,25 (00:39,17), 1300m: 16:51,36 (00:40,11), 1350m: 17:30,98 (00:39,62), 1400m: 18:09,72 (00:38,74)
1450m: 18:48,95 (00:39,23), 1500m: 19:27,19 (00:38,24)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,23)
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:36,48, 100m: 01:19,71 (00:43,23), 150m: 02:04,20 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:47,92 (00:43,72)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:49,26 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:27,26 (00:38,00)
250m: 03:05,50 (00:38,24), 300m: 03:43,25 (00:37,75), 350m: 04:20,78 (00:37,53), 400m: 04:56,33 (00:35,55)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
65.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:35,41)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
28.
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,87 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:48,40 (00:37,53), 200m: 02:26,80 (00:38,40)
250m: 03:04,77 (00:37,97), 300m: 03:43,29 (00:38,52), 350m: 04:21,02 (00:37,73), 400m: 04:56,80 (00:35,78)
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:38,46)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:10,35 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:25,29 (00:37,03)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:17,21 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:07,63 (00:50,42), 200m: 02:44,20 (00:36,57)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
38.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:09,97 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:46,25 (00:36,28), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:34,56)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:39,61)
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,21, 100m: 01:18,93 (00:40,72), 150m: 02:00,41 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:39,74 (00:39,33)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:42.81
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:07.95
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:27.71
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:01.80
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:07.95
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:36.18
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:25.05
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:39.90
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:39.90
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.58
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:25.78
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:06.67
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:14,57 (00:40,41), 150m: 01:59,28 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:42,51 (00:43,23)
250m: 03:30,12 (00:47,61), 300m: 04:18,60 (00:48,48), 350m: 04:56,98 (00:38,38), 400m: 05:32,97 (00:35,99)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:34,90)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:40,13), 150m: 01:56,81 (00:41,06), 200m: 02:36,18 (00:39,37)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,32, 100m: 01:28,11 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:15,09 (00:46,98), 200m: 02:58,74 (00:43,65)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
39.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:35,79)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:54,50 (00:41,14), 200m: 02:34,11 (00:39,61)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:50,89 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:26,73 (00:35,84)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:18,15 (00:43,93), 150m: 02:05,89 (00:47,74), 200m: 02:42,01 (00:36,12)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
19.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:01,26 (00:46,29), 200m: 02:38,60 (00:37,34)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:38,27)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:41,10, 100m: 01:25,52 (00:44,42)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,09 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:52,79 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:31,29 (00:38,50)
250m: 03:09,60 (00:38,31), 300m: 03:47,71 (00:38,11), 350m: 04:26,22 (00:38,51), 400m: 05:01,87 (00:35,65)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:49.57
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:06.06
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:06.06
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:16.37
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:23.42
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:44.34
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:23.42
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.34
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:29.52
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:46.32
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:59.21
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:17,05 (00:42,43), 150m: 02:02,11 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:44,39 (00:42,28)
250m: 03:35,63 (00:51,24), 300m: 04:24,87 (00:49,24), 350m: 05:03,93 (00:39,06), 400m: 05:41,08 (00:37,15)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,79)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
37.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:35,75)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:17,51 (00:40,17)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:37,48), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:24,76 (00:35,24)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:20,88 (00:45,00), 150m: 02:09,63 (00:48,75), 200m: 02:46,46 (00:36,83)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
22.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:47,49 (00:38,09), 200m: 02:23,70 (00:36,21)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:41,53)
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,12, 100m: 01:28,45 (00:47,33)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:41,47), 150m: 02:01,67 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:42,02 (00:40,35)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:12,62 (00:38,21), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:30,75 (00:38,84)
250m: 03:10,09 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:49,64 (00:39,55), 350m: 04:28,71 (00:39,07), 400m: 05:07,47 (00:38,76)