XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
RENOVATIO SPORT CLUB BUCHAREST
IOC ROU (Romania)
LSC REN
ID REN
Starts
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:00.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.00
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:10.00
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:20.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:30.00
 
Results
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:26,94 (00:47,57), 150m: 02:18,75 (00:51,81), 200m: 03:13,22 (00:54,47)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.55
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
11:11 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:21,97 (00:43,78)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:20,32 (00:42,08), 150m: 02:02,49 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:45,88 (00:43,39)
250m: 03:30,69 (00:44,81), 300m: 04:16,57 (00:45,88), 350m: 05:02,21 (00:45,64), 400m: 05:45,37 (00:43,16)
Starts
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:43.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30.00
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:25.00
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:05.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:35.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:33.61
71 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:19,24 (00:42,23), 150m: 02:01,29 (00:42,05), 200m: 02:43,46 (00:42,17)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.66
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:09,87 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:53,09 (00:43,22), 200m: 02:26,85 (00:33,76)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:06,61 (00:35,68)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:33,86), 150m: 01:39,53 (00:34,98), 200m: 02:14,67 (00:35,14)
250m: 02:49,37 (00:34,70), 300m: 03:24,29 (00:34,92), 350m: 03:59,36 (00:35,07), 400m: 04:33,61 (00:34,25)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:37,46 (00:34,62), 200m: 02:12,59 (00:35,13)
250m: 02:47,43 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:22,89 (00:35,46), 350m: 03:57,57 (00:34,68), 400m: 04:30,85 (00:33,28)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.00
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:00.00
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:19.00
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.00
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.00
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:48.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:15.00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.74
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:23,39 (00:44,58), 150m: 02:10,24 (00:46,85), 200m: 02:55,48 (00:45,24)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:19,98 (00:41,34)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:38,80, 100m: 01:23,01 (00:44,21), 150m: 02:15,07 (00:52,06), 200m: 02:51,59 (00:36,52)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,48, 100m: 01:19,39 (00:42,91)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:22,51 (00:42,63), 150m: 02:06,84 (00:44,33), 200m: 02:49,64 (00:42,80)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:16,23 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:57,08 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:38,74 (00:41,66)
250m: 03:19,80 (00:41,06), 300m: 04:01,34 (00:41,54), 350m: 04:42,04 (00:40,70), 400m: 05:20,08 (00:38,04)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:30.00
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:40.00
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:25.00
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:40.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:00.00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,66), 150m: 02:00,20 (00:44,11), 200m: 02:42,58 (00:42,38)
250m: 03:30,22 (00:47,64), 300m: 04:18,01 (00:47,79), 350m: 04:57,80 (00:39,79), 400m: 05:34,96 (00:37,16)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:40,49), 150m: 01:57,47 (00:41,75), 200m: 02:39,12 (00:41,65)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:37,63), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:38,72), 200m: 02:27,56 (00:37,13)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:40,92), 150m: 02:01,59 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:42,66 (00:41,07)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:38,77), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:39,71), 200m: 02:33,01 (00:39,72)
250m: 03:12,70 (00:39,69), 300m: 03:52,39 (00:39,69), 350m: 04:31,44 (00:39,05), 400m: 05:06,99 (00:35,55)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
9:13.00
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:07.00
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:10.00
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:20.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:34.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:43,30 (00:35,67), 200m: 02:19,14 (00:35,84)
250m: 02:55,08 (00:35,94), 300m: 03:31,38 (00:36,30), 350m: 04:07,45 (00:36,07), 400m: 04:43,85 (00:36,40)
450m: 05:20,45 (00:36,60), 500m: 05:57,11 (00:36,66), 550m: 06:33,53 (00:36,42), 600m: 07:10,21 (00:36,68)
650m: 07:46,43 (00:36,22), 700m: 08:22,96 (00:36,53), 750m: 08:58,94 (00:35,98), 800m: 09:33,97 (00:35,03)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:37,36)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:37,36)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:06,36 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:41,77 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:16,31 (00:34,54)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:06,36 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:41,77 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:16,31 (00:34,54)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:52,15 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:30,63 (00:38,48)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:52,15 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:30,63 (00:38,48)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:42,71 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,85 (00:36,14)
250m: 02:54,79 (00:35,94), 300m: 03:31,21 (00:36,42), 350m: 04:07,48 (00:36,27), 400m: 04:42,43 (00:34,95)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:42,71 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:18,85 (00:36,14)
250m: 02:54,79 (00:35,94), 300m: 03:31,21 (00:36,42), 350m: 04:07,48 (00:36,27), 400m: 04:42,43 (00:34,95)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.50
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:01.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.90
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:10.00
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
27.90
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:05.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:40.00
52 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
71 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.82
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:32,18)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.64
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:40,83 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:14,32 (00:33,49)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.64
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:36,25)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:07,66 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:43,31 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:19,02 (00:35,71)
250m: 02:55,46 (00:36,44), 300m: 03:32,28 (00:36,82), 350m: 04:09,11 (00:36,83), 400m: 04:45,18 (00:36,07)
52 - 50m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67
71 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.70
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
43.00
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.42
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups