XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
SK FLIPPER BREZNO
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC SSO
ID FLIBR
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:48.00
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.23
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:03.68
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:12.11
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.45
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.36
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:11.23
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:38.54
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.37
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:18.46
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:42.37
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:25.23
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
86 - 200m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:01,47 (00:43,45), 200m: 02:42,98 (00:41,51)
250m: 03:29,06 (00:46,08), 300m: 04:17,20 (00:48,14), 350m: 04:55,51 (00:38,31), 400m: 05:32,06 (00:36,55)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.74
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,27)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:24,13 (00:44,33), 150m: 02:09,23 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:53,78 (00:44,55)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.76
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.76
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:35,59)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:56,22 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:31,85 (00:35,63)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.75
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:41,82)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:14,54 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:54,28 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:33,27 (00:38,99)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:11,77 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:50,45 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:29,06 (00:38,61)
250m: 03:07,36 (00:38,30), 300m: 03:45,61 (00:38,25), 350m: 04:23,61 (00:38,00), 400m: 05:00,05 (00:36,44)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:31,90)
86 - 200m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:22,36 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:07,21 (00:44,85), 200m: 02:50,10 (00:42,89)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:34.92
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.78
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.36
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:54.26
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.69
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.92
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.63
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:41.36
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.57
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:15.20
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:53.46
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
85 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:38,42 (00:41,27)
250m: 03:26,57 (00:48,15), 300m: 04:13,39 (00:46,82), 350m: 04:50,56 (00:37,17), 400m: 05:26,30 (00:35,74)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.77
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:04,94 (00:33,61)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:43,70), 150m: 02:07,63 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:50,28 (00:42,65)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.70
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.77
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:13,83 (00:37,91)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:12,85 (00:40,07), 150m: 01:58,48 (00:45,63), 200m: 02:33,43 (00:34,95)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.71
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:12,92 (00:39,13)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,71), 150m: 01:50,10 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:28,79 (00:38,69)
250m: 03:07,71 (00:38,92), 300m: 03:46,21 (00:38,50), 350m: 04:23,62 (00:37,41), 400m: 04:58,90 (00:35,28)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,90 (00:32,77)
85 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:37,14)
Starts
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:00.00
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.04
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:03.00
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.18
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.75
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
85 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
10.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:22,68 (00:44,85), 150m: 02:10,64 (00:47,96), 200m: 02:57,73 (00:47,09)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.73
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
27.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:24,04 (00:47,53), 150m: 02:19,19 (00:55,15), 200m: 03:02,00 (00:42,81)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.71
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:39,67)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:12,93 (00:38,37)
85 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:40,14)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.60
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:55.27
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.53
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:00.60
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.67
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.01
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
86 - 200m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.66
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:24,75 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:10,09 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:55,40 (00:45,31)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.72
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:44,04), 150m: 02:03,33 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:46,55 (00:43,22)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.62
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:21,16 (00:43,23)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:35,76)
86 - 200m Breaststroke Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:43,29), 150m: 02:06,39 (00:45,19), 200m: 02:51,53 (00:45,14)
Starts
 
Results
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
Cancelled.
Starts
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:50.00
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.35
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:54.40
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.21
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.04
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:21,54 (00:43,93), 150m: 02:06,93 (00:45,39), 200m: 02:50,28 (00:43,35)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.81
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:28,31 (00:52,86), 150m: 02:14,82 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:53,34 (00:38,52)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.81
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:11,26 (00:38,11)
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:08,23 (00:35,65)