XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
XBS SWIMMING
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC BAO
ID XBSSM
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
20:13.33
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.57
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:05.84
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:21.91
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.81
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:27.86
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:48,03 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:27,00 (00:38,97)
250m: 03:06,25 (00:39,25), 300m: 03:45,85 (00:39,60), 350m: 04:25,42 (00:39,57), 400m: 05:05,04 (00:39,62)
450m: 05:44,40 (00:39,36), 500m: 06:23,79 (00:39,39), 550m: 07:03,43 (00:39,64), 600m: 07:42,90 (00:39,47)
650m: 08:22,21 (00:39,31), 700m: 09:01,62 (00:39,41), 750m: 09:41,49 (00:39,87), 800m: 10:21,20 (00:39,71)
850m: 11:01,36 (00:40,16), 900m: 11:41,42 (00:40,06), 950m: 12:21,56 (00:40,14), 1000m: 13:01,29 (00:39,73)
1050m: 13:41,47 (00:40,18), 1100m: 14:21,51 (00:40,04), 1150m: 15:01,68 (00:40,17), 1200m: 15:41,64 (00:39,96)
1250m: 16:21,99 (00:40,35), 1300m: 17:02,61 (00:40,62), 1350m: 17:43,51 (00:40,90), 1400m: 18:23,95 (00:40,44)
1450m: 19:02,34 (00:38,39), 1500m: 19:39,27 (00:36,93)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,65)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:46,49 (00:38,11), 200m: 02:25,25 (00:38,76)
250m: 03:04,00 (00:38,75), 300m: 03:43,26 (00:39,26), 350m: 04:22,39 (00:39,13), 400m: 05:00,51 (00:38,12)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,67 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:19,79 (00:37,12)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.64
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,05, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:43,80)
53 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:33,51)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
12:23.09
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.94
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:21.22
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.32
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:49.97
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.27
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:34.99
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:19,19 (00:42,08), 150m: 02:04,18 (00:44,99), 200m: 02:49,41 (00:45,23)
250m: 03:34,42 (00:45,01), 300m: 04:19,30 (00:44,88), 350m: 05:05,10 (00:45,80), 400m: 05:50,94 (00:45,84)
450m: 06:36,41 (00:45,47), 500m: 07:22,66 (00:46,25), 550m: 08:08,24 (00:45,58), 600m: 08:55,11 (00:46,87)
650m: 09:40,64 (00:45,53), 700m: 10:25,89 (00:45,25), 750m: 11:11,44 (00:45,55), 800m: 11:53,63 (00:42,19)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
12.
50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:13,52 (00:38,25)
11 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:39,09 (00:52,24), 150m: 02:32,07 (00:52,98), 200m: 03:25,67 (00:53,60)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.77
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:42,33), 150m: 02:01,83 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:43,98 (00:42,15)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.58
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,96, 100m: 01:33,17 (00:48,21)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:37,33)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24:53.83
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.46
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:43.40
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.03
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:27.08
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:42.21
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.80
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:27.90
61 - 200m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:34,68, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:40,40), 150m: 01:56,64 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:39,95 (00:43,31)
250m: 03:23,45 (00:43,50), 300m: 04:06,80 (00:43,35), 350m: 04:50,61 (00:43,81), 400m: 05:34,56 (00:43,95)
450m: 06:18,79 (00:44,23), 500m: 07:02,89 (00:44,10), 550m: 07:47,34 (00:44,45), 600m: 08:31,93 (00:44,59)
650m: 09:16,27 (00:44,34), 700m: 10:01,04 (00:44,77), 750m: 10:45,60 (00:44,56), 800m: 11:29,28 (00:43,68)
850m: 12:14,94 (00:45,66), 900m: 12:59,04 (00:44,10), 950m: 13:43,99 (00:44,95), 1000m: 14:28,62 (00:44,63)
1050m: 15:13,85 (00:45,23), 1100m: 15:58,51 (00:44,66), 1150m: 16:43,75 (00:45,24), 1200m: 17:28,02 (00:44,27)
1250m: 18:11,77 (00:43,75), 1300m: 18:57,18 (00:45,41), 1350m: 19:42,08 (00:44,90), 1400m: 20:26,49 (00:44,41)
1450m: 21:08,91 (00:42,42), 1500m: 21:50,57 (00:41,66)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:38,86)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:41,04), 150m: 02:00,84 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:45,80 (00:44,96)
250m: 03:31,00 (00:45,20), 300m: 04:17,44 (00:46,44), 350m: 05:01,76 (00:44,32), 400m: 05:44,23 (00:42,47)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.71
19 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,83, 100m: 01:25,20 (00:44,37)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,98 (00:40,86), 150m: 02:00,56 (00:43,58), 200m: 02:44,05 (00:43,49)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.66
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:29,13 (00:49,04)
61 - 200m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:40,13), 150m: 01:56,89 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:38,97 (00:42,08)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
10:21.86
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
35.02
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:05.65
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
32.38
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:22.63
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.93
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:09.91
74 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:48,92 (00:38,69), 200m: 02:27,67 (00:38,75)
250m: 03:07,26 (00:39,59), 300m: 03:46,36 (00:39,10), 350m: 04:27,04 (00:40,68), 400m: 05:07,35 (00:40,31)
450m: 05:47,75 (00:40,40), 500m: 06:27,89 (00:40,14), 550m: 07:09,11 (00:41,22), 600m: 07:49,87 (00:40,76)
650m: 08:30,60 (00:40,73), 700m: 09:10,83 (00:40,23), 750m: 09:51,34 (00:40,51), 800m: 10:29,72 (00:38,38)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.80
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:34,96)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
36.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:34,96)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.68
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.68
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:25,14 (00:37,56)
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:25,14 (00:37,56)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.67
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
27.
RT +0.67
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:29,53 (00:39,87)
250m: 03:09,46 (00:39,93), 300m: 03:50,63 (00:41,17), 350m: 04:30,79 (00:40,16), 400m: 05:09,16 (00:38,37)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:29,53 (00:39,87)
250m: 03:09,46 (00:39,93), 300m: 03:50,63 (00:41,17), 350m: 04:30,79 (00:40,16), 400m: 05:09,16 (00:38,37)
74 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,24)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
12:29.99
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.13
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:06.43
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.68
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:27.09
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.85
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:18.88
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:57,00 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:39,78 (00:42,78)
250m: 03:23,54 (00:43,76), 300m: 04:07,68 (00:44,14), 350m: 04:52,09 (00:44,41), 400m: 05:36,68 (00:44,59)
450m: 06:21,45 (00:44,77), 500m: 07:06,66 (00:45,21), 550m: 07:51,75 (00:45,09), 600m: 08:37,15 (00:45,40)
650m: 09:22,67 (00:45,52), 700m: 10:07,32 (00:44,65), 750m: 10:50,48 (00:43,16), 800m: 11:32,39 (00:41,91)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.83
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:36,33)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.74
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:52,23 (00:40,57), 200m: 02:32,81 (00:40,58)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.68
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:39,92), 150m: 01:57,27 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:39,43 (00:42,16)
250m: 03:22,73 (00:43,30), 300m: 04:06,35 (00:43,62), 350m: 04:49,28 (00:42,93), 400m: 05:30,21 (00:40,93)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:35,56)
Starts
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
48.13
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:26.06
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
44.24
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
52.79
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:08.03
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.04
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:50.00
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
6:37.76
62 - 200m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
23.
RT +0.79
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
22.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:39,81, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:42,89)
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.80
16 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.81
20 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:41,05, 100m: 01:28,43 (00:47,38), 150m: 02:15,86 (00:47,43), 200m: 02:59,79 (00:43,93)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
18.
RT +0.79
28 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:57,24, 100m: 01:56,57 (00:59,33)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:30,46 (00:47,44), 150m: 02:19,11 (00:48,65), 200m: 03:07,99 (00:48,88)
250m: 03:56,09 (00:48,10), 300m: 04:45,46 (00:49,37), 350m: 05:32,95 (00:47,49), 400m: 06:18,85 (00:45,90)
62 - 200m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,93, 100m: 01:23,99 (00:44,06), 150m: 02:10,43 (00:46,44), 200m: 02:54,77 (00:44,34)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
6:18.22
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:08.69
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:10.65
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:59.86
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.21
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.25
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:43.58
59 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
74 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:21,95 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:10,15 (00:48,20), 200m: 02:57,87 (00:47,72)
250m: 03:53,07 (00:55,20), 300m: 04:48,88 (00:55,81), 350m: 05:31,73 (00:42,85), 400m: 06:13,02 (00:41,29)
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:38,08)
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:41,44, 100m: 01:30,02 (00:48,58), 150m: 02:24,86 (00:54,84), 200m: 03:20,94 (00:56,08)
22 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:21,70 (00:45,86), 150m: 02:17,66 (00:55,96), 200m: 02:58,77 (00:41,11)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.60
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:47,23)
32 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:00,55 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:44,40 (00:43,85)
250m: 03:29,45 (00:45,05), 300m: 04:13,44 (00:43,99), 350m: 04:58,25 (00:44,81), 400m: 05:40,80 (00:42,55)
59 - 100m Butterfly Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:22,24 (00:44,43)
60 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:36,36)
74 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:08,99 (00:36,04)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:07.67
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
55.61
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:29.76
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
28.12
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:00.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.02
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:17.90
84 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:05,80 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:45,86 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:23,70 (00:37,84)
250m: 03:08,96 (00:45,26), 300m: 03:54,62 (00:45,66), 350m: 04:30,77 (00:36,15), 400m: 05:05,27 (00:34,50)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:55,51 (00:28,64)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:55,51 (00:28,64)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:32,98), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,80), 200m: 02:13,45 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:49,09 (00:35,64), 300m: 03:25,24 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:01,28 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:33,84 (00:32,56)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
20.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:32,98), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,80), 200m: 02:13,45 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:49,09 (00:35,64), 300m: 03:25,24 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:01,28 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:33,84 (00:32,56)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:28,80 (00:30,69), 200m: 01:59,65 (00:30,85)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:28,80 (00:30,69), 200m: 01:59,65 (00:30,85)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
42.
RT +0.66
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:44,58 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:20,35 (00:35,77)
84 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,74, 100m: 00:55,22 (00:28,48)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24:42.37
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.41
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:19.81
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
6:20.30
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
40.31
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:56.59
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.19
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:43.30
61 - 200m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:27,97 (00:48,17), 150m: 02:18,10 (00:50,13), 200m: 03:07,16 (00:49,06)
250m: 03:57,93 (00:50,77), 300m: 04:47,26 (00:49,33), 350m: 05:37,32 (00:50,06), 400m: 06:27,58 (00:50,26)
450m: 07:17,01 (00:49,43), 500m: 08:08,56 (00:51,55), 550m: 08:59,74 (00:51,18), 600m: 09:49,69 (00:49,95)
650m: 10:40,52 (00:50,83), 700m: 11:30,50 (00:49,98), 750m: 12:22,01 (00:51,51), 800m: 13:14,28 (00:52,27)
850m: 14:05,45 (00:51,17), 900m: 14:55,13 (00:49,68), 950m: 15:46,67 (00:51,54), 1000m: 16:36,18 (00:49,51)
1050m: 17:27,92 (00:51,74), 1100m: 18:17,27 (00:49,35), 1150m: 19:05,53 (00:48,26), 1200m: 19:54,92 (00:49,39)
1250m: 20:44,73 (00:49,81), 1300m: 21:33,93 (00:49,20), 1350m: 22:25,03 (00:51,10), 1400m: 23:15,37 (00:50,34)
1450m: 24:05,57 (00:50,20), 1500m: 24:52,53 (00:46,96)
6 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.71
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
12.
50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:18,94 (00:41,54)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:31,77 (00:50,23), 150m: 02:22,78 (00:51,01), 200m: 03:12,73 (00:49,95)
250m: 04:02,89 (00:50,16), 300m: 04:52,43 (00:49,54), 350m: 05:41,16 (00:48,73), 400m: 06:27,77 (00:46,61)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.87
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:39,76, 100m: 01:29,20 (00:49,44), 150m: 02:19,73 (00:50,53), 200m: 03:05,51 (00:45,78)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.49
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:45,61, 100m: 01:39,83 (00:54,22)
61 - 200m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:23,73 (00:45,75), 150m: 02:08,64 (00:44,91), 200m: 02:51,49 (00:42,85)