XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Club
Club - Details
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID
Starts
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.13
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.90
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.88
 
Results
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
17:11.91
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:12.00
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:00.39
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
26.00
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.30
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:01,02 (00:31,78), 150m: 01:33,19 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:05,78 (00:32,59)
250m: 02:38,41 (00:32,63), 300m: 03:11,25 (00:32,84), 350m: 03:44,16 (00:32,91), 400m: 04:17,39 (00:33,23)
450m: 04:50,64 (00:33,25), 500m: 05:23,94 (00:33,30), 550m: 05:57,15 (00:33,21), 600m: 06:30,88 (00:33,73)
650m: 07:04,55 (00:33,67), 700m: 07:38,31 (00:33,76), 750m: 08:12,19 (00:33,88), 800m: 08:46,21 (00:34,02)
850m: 09:20,26 (00:34,05), 900m: 09:54,54 (00:34,28), 950m: 10:28,46 (00:33,92), 1000m: 11:02,72 (00:34,26)
1050m: 11:36,74 (00:34,02), 1100m: 12:10,95 (00:34,21), 1150m: 12:45,36 (00:34,41), 1200m: 13:19,59 (00:34,23)
1250m: 13:54,13 (00:34,54), 1300m: 14:28,77 (00:34,64), 1350m: 15:02,96 (00:34,19), 1400m: 15:37,39 (00:34,43)
1450m: 16:10,56 (00:33,17), 1500m: 16:42,81 (00:32,25)
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:35,30 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:10,48 (00:35,18)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:30,04), 150m: 01:27,95 (00:30,44), 200m: 01:58,71 (00:30,76)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:30,04), 150m: 01:27,95 (00:30,44), 200m: 01:58,71 (00:30,76)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.60
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
24.
RT +0.60
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:31,92)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
53.86
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.47
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
24.72
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.30
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:53,34 (00:27,42)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:53,34 (00:27,42)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.63
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
9.
RT +0.63
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:30,86)
Starts
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:24.12
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.13
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.84
 
Results
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
9 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
14 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
26 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:42.59
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:06.07
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.00
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:10.86
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
57.26
76 - 100m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:36,78 (00:36,68), 200m: 02:12,36 (00:35,58)
250m: 02:50,58 (00:38,22), 300m: 03:29,60 (00:39,02), 350m: 04:01,48 (00:31,88), 400m: 04:32,91 (00:31,43)
10 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:31,80), 150m: 01:31,59 (00:32,06), 200m: 02:05,35 (00:33,76)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.66
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:39,02 (00:36,87), 200m: 02:09,30 (00:30,28)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:39,02 (00:36,87), 200m: 02:09,30 (00:30,28)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,83, 100m: 00:57,04 (00:30,21)
76 - 100m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:34,68)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
5:02.00
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
30.55
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:04.65
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:17.80
74 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:47,47 (00:37,35), 200m: 02:25,60 (00:38,13)
250m: 03:09,62 (00:44,02), 300m: 03:55,08 (00:45,46), 350m: 04:29,35 (00:34,27), 400m: 05:03,36 (00:34,01)
5 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.60
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,08)
18 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,08)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:44,14 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:19,53 (00:35,39)
30 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:44,14 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:19,53 (00:35,39)
74 - 100m Freestyle Women time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:31,88)
Starts
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:19.27
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27.00
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:05.10
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
59.55
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:13.72
 
Results
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:31,78 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:04,34 (00:32,56)
250m: 02:36,67 (00:32,33), 300m: 03:09,81 (00:33,14), 350m: 03:42,58 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:14,87 (00:32,29)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
13.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:31,78 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:04,34 (00:32,56)
250m: 02:36,67 (00:32,33), 300m: 03:09,81 (00:33,14), 350m: 03:42,58 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:14,87 (00:32,29)
15 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.60
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:29,67 (00:30,58), 200m: 02:00,80 (00:31,13)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:29,67 (00:30,58), 200m: 02:00,80 (00:31,13)
27 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 01:00,37 (00:32,36)
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,72 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:15,37 (00:35,65)
Starts
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:26.28
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.76
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:07.69
76 - 100m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:46,72 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:23,27 (00:36,55)
12 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:46,72 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:23,27 (00:36,55)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.71
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,60)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,60)
76 - 100m Breaststroke Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:35,38)
Starts
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
49.26
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:49.03
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
22.91
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:23,86, 100m: 00:49,70 (00:25,84)
8 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:23,86, 100m: 00:49,70 (00:25,84)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,68, 100m: 00:53,85 (00:28,17), 150m: 01:22,54 (00:28,69), 200m: 01:49,70 (00:27,16)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,68, 100m: 00:53,85 (00:28,17), 150m: 01:22,54 (00:28,69), 200m: 01:49,70 (00:27,16)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.66
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
1.
RT +0.66
73 - 50m Butterfly Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.65
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
15:59.35
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:02.78
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:54.17
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
25.00
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:08.52
75 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:30,81), 150m: 01:30,60 (00:31,06), 200m: 02:01,31 (00:30,71)
250m: 02:32,47 (00:31,16), 300m: 03:03,54 (00:31,07), 350m: 03:34,80 (00:31,26), 400m: 04:06,24 (00:31,44)
450m: 04:37,79 (00:31,55), 500m: 05:09,19 (00:31,40), 550m: 05:40,85 (00:31,66), 600m: 06:11,87 (00:31,02)
650m: 06:43,61 (00:31,74), 700m: 07:14,44 (00:30,83), 750m: 07:46,19 (00:31,75), 800m: 08:17,42 (00:31,23)
850m: 08:49,02 (00:31,60), 900m: 09:20,19 (00:31,17), 950m: 09:51,85 (00:31,66), 1000m: 10:23,60 (00:31,75)
1050m: 10:55,74 (00:32,14), 1100m: 11:27,57 (00:31,83), 1150m: 11:59,88 (00:32,31), 1200m: 12:32,01 (00:32,13)
1250m: 13:04,43 (00:32,42), 1300m: 13:36,37 (00:31,94), 1350m: 14:09,05 (00:32,68), 1400m: 14:41,19 (00:32,14)
1450m: 15:13,47 (00:32,28), 1500m: 15:44,15 (00:30,68)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,27), 150m: 01:28,50 (00:30,53), 200m: 01:58,38 (00:29,88)
250m: 02:27,92 (00:29,54), 300m: 02:57,95 (00:30,03), 350m: 03:28,18 (00:30,23), 400m: 03:57,67 (00:29,49)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
2.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,27), 150m: 01:28,50 (00:30,53), 200m: 01:58,38 (00:29,88)
250m: 02:27,92 (00:29,54), 300m: 02:57,95 (00:30,03), 350m: 03:28,18 (00:30,23), 400m: 03:57,67 (00:29,49)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:55,43 (00:29,02), 150m: 01:24,38 (00:28,95), 200m: 01:52,95 (00:28,57)
21 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:55,43 (00:29,02), 150m: 01:24,38 (00:28,95), 200m: 01:52,95 (00:28,57)
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.58
25 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 All age groups
15.
RT +0.58
31 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:37,48 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:11,47 (00:33,99)
75 - 100m Freestyle Men time-trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,65, 100m: 00:52,67 (00:27,02)