Einladungsschwimmen des OSV 2020 "ANOROC" (Dec 17 to 20, 2020) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Einladungsschwimmen des OSV 2020 "ANOROC" > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:40,09 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:15,05 (00:34,96)
250m: 02:58,36 (00:43,31), 300m: 03:42,30 (00:43,94), 350m: 04:16,44 (00:34,14), 400m: 04:49,45 (00:33,01)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:45,30 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:21,14 (00:35,84)
250m: 03:04,24 (00:43,10), 300m: 03:48,54 (00:44,30), 350m: 04:23,82 (00:35,28), 400m: 04:57,61 (00:33,79)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:25,45 (00:38,43)
250m: 03:07,87 (00:42,42), 300m: 03:51,83 (00:43,96), 350m: 04:27,53 (00:35,70), 400m: 05:01,70 (00:34,17)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:48,14 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:27,08 (00:38,94)
250m: 03:11,14 (00:44,06), 300m: 03:56,92 (00:45,78), 350m: 04:33,48 (00:36,56), 400m: 05:09,69 (00:36,21)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:53,25 (00:41,76), 200m: 02:34,01 (00:40,76)
250m: 03:19,46 (00:45,45), 300m: 04:04,23 (00:44,77), 350m: 04:40,50 (00:36,27), 400m: 05:16,24 (00:35,74)
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:38,16), 150m: 01:52,01 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:31,81 (00:39,80)
250m: 03:17,58 (00:45,77), 300m: 04:03,65 (00:46,07), 350m: 04:40,77 (00:37,12), 400m: 05:16,95 (00:36,18)
7.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:12,40 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:40,89), 200m: 02:34,19 (00:40,90)
250m: 03:19,96 (00:45,77), 300m: 04:06,83 (00:46,87), 350m: 04:43,40 (00:36,57), 400m: 05:18,39 (00:34,99)
8.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:52,58 (00:40,75), 200m: 02:33,71 (00:41,13)
250m: 03:18,49 (00:44,78), 300m: 04:05,04 (00:46,55), 350m: 04:42,34 (00:37,30), 400m: 05:19,40 (00:37,06)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:42,08), 200m: 02:34,56 (00:41,04)
250m: 03:20,70 (00:46,14), 300m: 04:07,56 (00:46,86), 350m: 04:45,11 (00:37,55), 400m: 05:21,02 (00:35,91)
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:52,97 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:33,73 (00:40,76)
250m: 03:20,59 (00:46,86), 300m: 04:08,22 (00:47,63), 350m: 04:46,51 (00:38,29), 400m: 05:22,81 (00:36,30)
11.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:53,37 (00:42,70), 200m: 02:35,25 (00:41,88)
250m: 03:20,34 (00:45,09), 300m: 04:06,84 (00:46,50), 350m: 04:45,24 (00:38,40), 400m: 05:23,05 (00:37,81)
12.
50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:38,26 (00:41,75)
250m: 03:24,86 (00:46,60), 300m: 04:12,43 (00:47,57), 350m: 04:49,17 (00:36,74), 400m: 05:24,21 (00:35,04)
13.
50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:41,40), 150m: 01:58,83 (00:42,61), 200m: 02:40,22 (00:41,39)
250m: 03:27,88 (00:47,66), 300m: 04:15,83 (00:47,95), 350m: 04:52,00 (00:36,17), 400m: 05:26,04 (00:34,04)
14.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:39,43), 150m: 01:53,57 (00:41,14), 200m: 02:35,27 (00:41,70)
250m: 03:22,45 (00:47,18), 300m: 04:10,95 (00:48,50), 350m: 04:49,22 (00:38,27), 400m: 05:26,37 (00:37,15)
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:54,45 (00:41,67), 200m: 02:36,58 (00:42,13)
250m: 03:24,23 (00:47,65), 300m: 04:12,56 (00:48,33), 350m: 04:49,99 (00:37,43), 400m: 05:28,21 (00:38,22)
16.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:41,62), 150m: 01:58,27 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:40,34 (00:42,07)
250m: 03:28,03 (00:47,69), 300m: 04:15,91 (00:47,88), 350m: 04:53,65 (00:37,74), 400m: 05:30,21 (00:36,56)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:17,56 (00:42,31), 150m: 02:00,21 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:42,10 (00:41,89)
250m: 03:28,93 (00:46,83), 300m: 04:17,08 (00:48,15), 350m: 04:55,88 (00:38,80), 400m: 05:32,23 (00:36,35)
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:41,51), 150m: 01:58,25 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:40,17 (00:41,92)
250m: 03:27,52 (00:47,35), 300m: 04:15,13 (00:47,61), 350m: 04:54,65 (00:39,52), 400m: 05:32,64 (00:37,99)
19.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:21,58 (00:45,61), 150m: 02:05,59 (00:44,01), 200m: 02:48,65 (00:43,06)
250m: 03:35,79 (00:47,14), 300m: 04:22,44 (00:46,65), 350m: 05:01,44 (00:39,00), 400m: 05:38,17 (00:36,73)
20.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:40,14 (00:43,28)
250m: 03:28,29 (00:48,15), 300m: 04:17,88 (00:49,59), 350m: 05:00,69 (00:42,81), 400m: 05:40,86 (00:40,17)
21.
EDL Lena2006 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:18,16 (00:43,00), 150m: 02:03,16 (00:45,00), 200m: 02:45,33 (00:42,17)
250m: 03:31,85 (00:46,52), 300m: 04:20,59 (00:48,74), 350m: 05:01,44 (00:40,85), 400m: 05:41,22 (00:39,78)
Abgemeldet.
15:48 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal