NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 1. Teil (May 29, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 800m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:08,67, 200m: 02:21,35 (01:12,68), 300m: 03:34,51 (01:13,16), 400m: 04:47,56 (01:13,05)
500m: 06:01,03 (01:13,47), 600m: 07:14,56 (01:13,53), 700m: 08:28,31 (01:13,75), 800m: 09:38,04 (01:09,73)
2.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:08,55, 200m: 02:21,67 (01:13,12), 300m: 03:35,36 (01:13,69), 400m: 04:49,85 (01:14,49)
500m: 06:04,91 (01:15,06), 600m: 07:19,78 (01:14,87), 700m: 08:36,31 (01:16,53), 800m: 09:50,82 (01:14,51)
3.
100m: 01:07,89, 200m: 02:21,96 (01:14,07), 300m: 03:37,32 (01:15,36), 400m: 04:52,89 (01:15,57)
500m: 06:09,12 (01:16,23), 600m: 07:25,03 (01:15,91), 700m: 08:40,92 (01:15,89), 800m: 09:54,10 (01:13,18)
4.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:08,13, 200m: 02:23,37 (01:15,24), 300m: 03:39,22 (01:15,85), 400m: 04:54,99 (01:15,77)
500m: 06:10,71 (01:15,72), 600m: 07:26,83 (01:16,12), 700m: 08:42,84 (01:16,01), 800m: 09:56,16 (01:13,32)
5.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.94 100m: 01:09,66, 200m: 02:24,41 (01:14,75), 300m: 03:40,47 (01:16,06), 400m: 04:56,45 (01:15,98)
500m: 06:11,01 (01:14,56), 600m: 07:27,08 (01:16,07), 700m: 08:43,56 (01:16,48), 800m: 09:57,63 (01:14,07)
6.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:09,94, 200m: 02:24,89 (01:14,95), 300m: 03:40,44 (01:15,55), 400m: 04:57,05 (01:16,61)
500m: 06:13,23 (01:16,18), 600m: 07:29,89 (01:16,66), 700m: 08:46,44 (01:16,55), 800m: 10:01,60 (01:15,16)
7.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:12,13, 200m: 02:27,77 (01:15,64), 300m: 03:43,91 (01:16,14), 400m: 04:59,72 (01:15,81)
500m: 06:16,48 (01:16,76), 600m: 07:33,83 (01:17,35), 700m: 08:50,77 (01:16,94), 800m: 10:05,98 (01:15,21)
8.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:07,19, 200m: 02:20,18 (01:12,99), 300m: 03:36,03 (01:15,85), 400m: 04:53,70 (01:17,67)
500m: 06:12,29 (01:18,59), 600m: 07:31,75 (01:19,46), 700m: 08:51,17 (01:19,42), 800m: 10:06,02 (01:14,85)
9.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:09,58, 200m: 02:23,73 (01:14,15), 300m: 03:39,99 (01:16,26), 400m: 04:57,24 (01:17,25)
500m: 06:15,07 (01:17,83), 600m: 07:34,06 (01:18,99), 700m: 08:52,62 (01:18,56), 800m: 10:07,01 (01:14,39)
10.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.69 100m: 01:08,96, 200m: 02:23,83 (01:14,87), 300m: 03:39,76 (01:15,93), 400m: 04:56,65 (01:16,89)
500m: 06:13,95 (01:17,30), 600m: 07:31,91 (01:17,96), 700m: 08:50,88 (01:18,97), 800m: 10:07,84 (01:16,96)
11.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:13,12, 200m: 02:31,59 (01:18,47), 300m: 03:51,21 (01:19,62), 400m: 05:11,89 (01:20,68)
500m: 06:31,41 (01:19,52), 600m: 07:50,17 (01:18,76), 700m: 09:09,04 (01:18,87), 800m: 10:23,80 (01:14,76)
12.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:12,00, 200m: 02:28,93 (01:16,93), 300m: 03:47,28 (01:18,35), 400m: 05:06,40 (01:19,12)
500m: 06:25,81 (01:19,41), 600m: 07:45,89 (01:20,08), 700m: 09:05,65 (01:19,76), 800m: 10:24,36 (01:18,71)
13.
100m: 01:12,12, 200m: 02:30,24 (01:18,12), 300m: 03:49,16 (01:18,92), 400m: 05:09,90 (01:20,74)
500m: 06:30,18 (01:20,28), 600m: 07:50,30 (01:20,12), 700m: 09:10,30 (01:20,00), 800m: 10:25,98 (01:15,68)
14.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:12,33, 200m: 02:31,34 (01:19,01), 300m: 03:51,63 (01:20,29), 400m: 05:12,08 (01:20,45)
500m: 06:32,09 (01:20,01), 600m: 07:51,94 (01:19,85), 700m: 09:10,97 (01:19,03), 800m: 10:27,17 (01:16,20)
15.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:13,36, 200m: 02:32,16 (01:18,80), 300m: 03:51,80 (01:19,64), 400m: 05:12,55 (01:20,75)
500m: 06:33,51 (01:20,96), 600m: 07:51,84 (01:18,33), 700m: 09:12,52 (01:20,68), 800m: 10:28,37 (01:15,85)
16.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:12,80, 200m: 02:30,80 (01:18,00), 300m: 03:51,13 (01:20,33), 400m: 05:10,53 (01:19,40)
500m: 06:30,75 (01:20,22), 600m: 07:50,61 (01:19,86), 700m: 09:10,64 (01:20,03), 800m: 10:28,74 (01:18,10)
17.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.67 100m: 01:12,97, 200m: 02:32,31 (01:19,34), 300m: 03:53,04 (01:20,73), 400m: 05:14,36 (01:21,32)
500m: 06:36,69 (01:22,33), 600m: 07:59,16 (01:22,47), 700m: 09:20,68 (01:21,52), 800m: 10:40,21 (01:19,53)
18.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:09,94, 200m: 02:28,18 (01:18,24), 300m: 03:50,67 (01:22,49), 400m: 05:14,17 (01:23,50)
500m: 06:39,01 (01:24,84), 600m: 08:03,00 (01:23,99), 700m: 09:24,92 (01:21,92), 800m: 10:44,84 (01:19,92)
19.
100m: 01:18,02, 200m: 02:42,01 (01:23,99), 300m: 04:05,26 (01:23,25), 400m: 05:28,36 (01:23,10)
500m: 06:51,62 (01:23,26), 600m: 08:13,67 (01:22,05), 700m: 09:37,12 (01:23,45), 800m: 10:55,63 (01:18,51)
20.
100m: 01:14,48, 200m: 02:36,32 (01:21,84), 300m: 03:58,64 (01:22,32), 400m: 05:21,27 (01:22,63)
500m: 06:46,30 (01:25,03), 600m: 08:11,18 (01:24,88), 700m: 09:35,86 (01:24,68), 800m: 10:56,67 (01:20,81)
21.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:15,37, 200m: 02:38,37 (01:23,00), 300m: 04:01,97 (01:23,60), 400m: 05:26,38 (01:24,41)
500m: 06:50,72 (01:24,34), 600m: 08:15,23 (01:24,51), 700m: 09:40,01 (01:24,78), 800m: 11:00,68 (01:20,67)
22.
100m: 01:15,92, 200m: 02:39,66 (01:23,74), 300m: 04:03,40 (01:23,74), 400m: 05:27,56 (01:24,16)
500m: 06:51,20 (01:23,64), 600m: 08:14,90 (01:23,70), 700m: 09:38,20 (01:23,30), 800m: 11:00,73 (01:22,53)
23.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
100m: 01:17,74, 200m: 02:41,88 (01:24,14), 300m: 04:06,35 (01:24,47), 400m: 05:31,80 (01:25,45)
500m: 06:57,20 (01:25,40), 600m: 08:20,50 (01:23,30), 700m: 09:41,00 (01:20,50), 800m: 11:01,54 (01:20,54)
24.
100m: 01:15,16, 200m: 02:38,39 (01:23,23), 300m: 04:02,50 (01:24,11), 400m: 05:27,77 (01:25,27)
500m: 06:52,54 (01:24,77), 600m: 08:17,34 (01:24,80), 700m: 09:41,85 (01:24,51), 800m: 11:04,57 (01:22,72)
25.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:16,62, 200m: 02:39,99 (01:23,37), 300m: 04:04,37 (01:24,38), 400m: 05:30,04 (01:25,67)
500m: 06:56,56 (01:26,52), 600m: 08:23,48 (01:26,92), 700m: 09:49,54 (01:26,06), 800m: 11:10,22 (01:20,68)
26.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:19,70, 200m: 02:44,92 (01:25,22), 300m: 04:09,92 (01:25,00), 400m: 05:35,31 (01:25,39)
500m: 07:00,21 (01:24,90), 600m: 08:25,20 (01:24,99), 700m: 09:50,56 (01:25,36), 800m: 11:11,52 (01:20,96)
27.
RT +0.88 100m: 01:15,69, 200m: 02:40,82 (01:25,13), 300m: 04:08,05 (01:27,23), 400m: 05:33,94 (01:25,89)
500m: 06:59,93 (01:25,99), 600m: 08:25,99 (01:26,06), 700m: 09:51,61 (01:25,62), 800m: 11:13,76 (01:22,15)
28.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:16,96, 200m: 02:41,98 (01:25,02), 300m: 04:08,72 (01:26,74), 400m: 05:37,27 (01:28,55)
500m: 07:06,57 (01:29,30), 600m: 08:34,99 (01:28,42), 700m: 10:03,06 (01:28,07), 800m: 11:29,58 (01:26,52)
29.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
100m: 01:19,61, 200m: 02:48,74 (01:29,13), 300m: 04:19,42 (01:30,68), 400m: 05:49,45 (01:30,03)
500m: 07:17,94 (01:28,49), 600m: 08:48,50 (01:30,56), 700m: 10:17,57 (01:29,07), 800m: 11:41,76 (01:24,19)
30.
WöSS Lea2006 W
100m: 01:18,88, 200m: 02:47,78 (01:28,90), 300m: 04:19,75 (01:31,97), 400m: 05:52,61 (01:32,86)
500m: 07:25,91 (01:33,30), 600m: 08:58,91 (01:33,00), 700m: 10:30,67 (01:31,76), 800m: 11:58,76 (01:28,09)
31.
RT +0.58 100m: 01:20,78, 200m: 02:51,07 (01:30,29), 300m: 04:23,94 (01:32,87), 400m: 05:57,18 (01:33,24)
500m: 07:31,17 (01:33,99), 600m: 09:03,97 (01:32,80), 700m: 10:35,67 (01:31,70), 800m: 12:06,47 (01:30,80)
32.
100m: 01:22,36, 200m: 02:54,48 (01:32,12), 300m: 04:27,30 (01:32,82), 400m: 06:01,29 (01:33,99)
500m: 07:36,11 (01:34,82), 600m: 09:10,12 (01:34,01), 700m: 10:45,02 (01:34,90), 800m: 12:12,27 (01:27,25)
33.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:22,01, 200m: 02:55,27 (01:33,26), 300m: 04:32,93 (01:37,66), 400m: 06:11,27 (01:38,34)
500m: 07:50,07 (01:38,80), 600m: 09:27,28 (01:37,21), 700m: 11:03,47 (01:36,19), 800m: 12:30,93 (01:27,46)
34.
WIMMER Sarah2006 W
RT +0.53 100m: 01:16,39, 200m: 02:48,56 (01:32,17), 300m: 04:25,56 (01:37,00), 400m: 06:05,22 (01:39,66)
500m: 07:43,55 (01:38,33), 600m: 09:20,95 (01:37,40), 700m: 10:58,82 (01:37,87), 800m: 12:33,45 (01:34,63)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:08,67, 200m: 02:21,35 (01:12,68), 300m: 03:34,51 (01:13,16), 400m: 04:47,56 (01:13,05)
500m: 06:01,03 (01:13,47), 600m: 07:14,56 (01:13,53), 700m: 08:28,31 (01:13,75), 800m: 09:38,04 (01:09,73)
2.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.94 100m: 01:09,66, 200m: 02:24,41 (01:14,75), 300m: 03:40,47 (01:16,06), 400m: 04:56,45 (01:15,98)
500m: 06:11,01 (01:14,56), 600m: 07:27,08 (01:16,07), 700m: 08:43,56 (01:16,48), 800m: 09:57,63 (01:14,07)
3.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:07,19, 200m: 02:20,18 (01:12,99), 300m: 03:36,03 (01:15,85), 400m: 04:53,70 (01:17,67)
500m: 06:12,29 (01:18,59), 600m: 07:31,75 (01:19,46), 700m: 08:51,17 (01:19,42), 800m: 10:06,02 (01:14,85)
4.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:13,12, 200m: 02:31,59 (01:18,47), 300m: 03:51,21 (01:19,62), 400m: 05:11,89 (01:20,68)
500m: 06:31,41 (01:19,52), 600m: 07:50,17 (01:18,76), 700m: 09:09,04 (01:18,87), 800m: 10:23,80 (01:14,76)
5.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:12,00, 200m: 02:28,93 (01:16,93), 300m: 03:47,28 (01:18,35), 400m: 05:06,40 (01:19,12)
500m: 06:25,81 (01:19,41), 600m: 07:45,89 (01:20,08), 700m: 09:05,65 (01:19,76), 800m: 10:24,36 (01:18,71)
6.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:12,33, 200m: 02:31,34 (01:19,01), 300m: 03:51,63 (01:20,29), 400m: 05:12,08 (01:20,45)
500m: 06:32,09 (01:20,01), 600m: 07:51,94 (01:19,85), 700m: 09:10,97 (01:19,03), 800m: 10:27,17 (01:16,20)
7.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:12,80, 200m: 02:30,80 (01:18,00), 300m: 03:51,13 (01:20,33), 400m: 05:10,53 (01:19,40)
500m: 06:30,75 (01:20,22), 600m: 07:50,61 (01:19,86), 700m: 09:10,64 (01:20,03), 800m: 10:28,74 (01:18,10)
8.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.67 100m: 01:12,97, 200m: 02:32,31 (01:19,34), 300m: 03:53,04 (01:20,73), 400m: 05:14,36 (01:21,32)
500m: 06:36,69 (01:22,33), 600m: 07:59,16 (01:22,47), 700m: 09:20,68 (01:21,52), 800m: 10:40,21 (01:19,53)
9.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:09,94, 200m: 02:28,18 (01:18,24), 300m: 03:50,67 (01:22,49), 400m: 05:14,17 (01:23,50)
500m: 06:39,01 (01:24,84), 600m: 08:03,00 (01:23,99), 700m: 09:24,92 (01:21,92), 800m: 10:44,84 (01:19,92)
10.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
100m: 01:17,74, 200m: 02:41,88 (01:24,14), 300m: 04:06,35 (01:24,47), 400m: 05:31,80 (01:25,45)
500m: 06:57,20 (01:25,40), 600m: 08:20,50 (01:23,30), 700m: 09:41,00 (01:20,50), 800m: 11:01,54 (01:20,54)
11.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:16,62, 200m: 02:39,99 (01:23,37), 300m: 04:04,37 (01:24,38), 400m: 05:30,04 (01:25,67)
500m: 06:56,56 (01:26,52), 600m: 08:23,48 (01:26,92), 700m: 09:49,54 (01:26,06), 800m: 11:10,22 (01:20,68)
12.
RT +0.80 100m: 01:19,70, 200m: 02:44,92 (01:25,22), 300m: 04:09,92 (01:25,00), 400m: 05:35,31 (01:25,39)
500m: 07:00,21 (01:24,90), 600m: 08:25,20 (01:24,99), 700m: 09:50,56 (01:25,36), 800m: 11:11,52 (01:20,96)
13.
100m: 01:22,36, 200m: 02:54,48 (01:32,12), 300m: 04:27,30 (01:32,82), 400m: 06:01,29 (01:33,99)
500m: 07:36,11 (01:34,82), 600m: 09:10,12 (01:34,01), 700m: 10:45,02 (01:34,90), 800m: 12:12,27 (01:27,25)
Jugend 3
1.
100m: 01:07,89, 200m: 02:21,96 (01:14,07), 300m: 03:37,32 (01:15,36), 400m: 04:52,89 (01:15,57)
500m: 06:09,12 (01:16,23), 600m: 07:25,03 (01:15,91), 700m: 08:40,92 (01:15,89), 800m: 09:54,10 (01:13,18)
2.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.69 100m: 01:08,96, 200m: 02:23,83 (01:14,87), 300m: 03:39,76 (01:15,93), 400m: 04:56,65 (01:16,89)
500m: 06:13,95 (01:17,30), 600m: 07:31,91 (01:17,96), 700m: 08:50,88 (01:18,97), 800m: 10:07,84 (01:16,96)
3.
100m: 01:18,02, 200m: 02:42,01 (01:23,99), 300m: 04:05,26 (01:23,25), 400m: 05:28,36 (01:23,10)
500m: 06:51,62 (01:23,26), 600m: 08:13,67 (01:22,05), 700m: 09:37,12 (01:23,45), 800m: 10:55,63 (01:18,51)
4.
RT +0.88 100m: 01:15,69, 200m: 02:40,82 (01:25,13), 300m: 04:08,05 (01:27,23), 400m: 05:33,94 (01:25,89)
500m: 06:59,93 (01:25,99), 600m: 08:25,99 (01:26,06), 700m: 09:51,61 (01:25,62), 800m: 11:13,76 (01:22,15)
5.
WöSS Lea2006 W
100m: 01:18,88, 200m: 02:47,78 (01:28,90), 300m: 04:19,75 (01:31,97), 400m: 05:52,61 (01:32,86)
500m: 07:25,91 (01:33,30), 600m: 08:58,91 (01:33,00), 700m: 10:30,67 (01:31,76), 800m: 11:58,76 (01:28,09)
6.
RT +0.58 100m: 01:20,78, 200m: 02:51,07 (01:30,29), 300m: 04:23,94 (01:32,87), 400m: 05:57,18 (01:33,24)
500m: 07:31,17 (01:33,99), 600m: 09:03,97 (01:32,80), 700m: 10:35,67 (01:31,70), 800m: 12:06,47 (01:30,80)
7.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:22,01, 200m: 02:55,27 (01:33,26), 300m: 04:32,93 (01:37,66), 400m: 06:11,27 (01:38,34)
500m: 07:50,07 (01:38,80), 600m: 09:27,28 (01:37,21), 700m: 11:03,47 (01:36,19), 800m: 12:30,93 (01:27,46)
8.
WIMMER Sarah2006 W
RT +0.53 100m: 01:16,39, 200m: 02:48,56 (01:32,17), 300m: 04:25,56 (01:37,00), 400m: 06:05,22 (01:39,66)
500m: 07:43,55 (01:38,33), 600m: 09:20,95 (01:37,40), 700m: 10:58,82 (01:37,87), 800m: 12:33,45 (01:34,63)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:08,55, 200m: 02:21,67 (01:13,12), 300m: 03:35,36 (01:13,69), 400m: 04:49,85 (01:14,49)
500m: 06:04,91 (01:15,06), 600m: 07:19,78 (01:14,87), 700m: 08:36,31 (01:16,53), 800m: 09:50,82 (01:14,51)
2.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:09,94, 200m: 02:24,89 (01:14,95), 300m: 03:40,44 (01:15,55), 400m: 04:57,05 (01:16,61)
500m: 06:13,23 (01:16,18), 600m: 07:29,89 (01:16,66), 700m: 08:46,44 (01:16,55), 800m: 10:01,60 (01:15,16)
3.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:12,13, 200m: 02:27,77 (01:15,64), 300m: 03:43,91 (01:16,14), 400m: 04:59,72 (01:15,81)
500m: 06:16,48 (01:16,76), 600m: 07:33,83 (01:17,35), 700m: 08:50,77 (01:16,94), 800m: 10:05,98 (01:15,21)
4.
100m: 01:15,92, 200m: 02:39,66 (01:23,74), 300m: 04:03,40 (01:23,74), 400m: 05:27,56 (01:24,16)
500m: 06:51,20 (01:23,64), 600m: 08:14,90 (01:23,70), 700m: 09:38,20 (01:23,30), 800m: 11:00,73 (01:22,53)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:08,13, 200m: 02:23,37 (01:15,24), 300m: 03:39,22 (01:15,85), 400m: 04:54,99 (01:15,77)
500m: 06:10,71 (01:15,72), 600m: 07:26,83 (01:16,12), 700m: 08:42,84 (01:16,01), 800m: 09:56,16 (01:13,32)
2.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:09,58, 200m: 02:23,73 (01:14,15), 300m: 03:39,99 (01:16,26), 400m: 04:57,24 (01:17,25)
500m: 06:15,07 (01:17,83), 600m: 07:34,06 (01:18,99), 700m: 08:52,62 (01:18,56), 800m: 10:07,01 (01:14,39)
3.
100m: 01:12,12, 200m: 02:30,24 (01:18,12), 300m: 03:49,16 (01:18,92), 400m: 05:09,90 (01:20,74)
500m: 06:30,18 (01:20,28), 600m: 07:50,30 (01:20,12), 700m: 09:10,30 (01:20,00), 800m: 10:25,98 (01:15,68)
4.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:13,36, 200m: 02:32,16 (01:18,80), 300m: 03:51,80 (01:19,64), 400m: 05:12,55 (01:20,75)
500m: 06:33,51 (01:20,96), 600m: 07:51,84 (01:18,33), 700m: 09:12,52 (01:20,68), 800m: 10:28,37 (01:15,85)
5.
100m: 01:14,48, 200m: 02:36,32 (01:21,84), 300m: 03:58,64 (01:22,32), 400m: 05:21,27 (01:22,63)
500m: 06:46,30 (01:25,03), 600m: 08:11,18 (01:24,88), 700m: 09:35,86 (01:24,68), 800m: 10:56,67 (01:20,81)
6.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:15,37, 200m: 02:38,37 (01:23,00), 300m: 04:01,97 (01:23,60), 400m: 05:26,38 (01:24,41)
500m: 06:50,72 (01:24,34), 600m: 08:15,23 (01:24,51), 700m: 09:40,01 (01:24,78), 800m: 11:00,68 (01:20,67)
7.
100m: 01:15,16, 200m: 02:38,39 (01:23,23), 300m: 04:02,50 (01:24,11), 400m: 05:27,77 (01:25,27)
500m: 06:52,54 (01:24,77), 600m: 08:17,34 (01:24,80), 700m: 09:41,85 (01:24,51), 800m: 11:04,57 (01:22,72)
8.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
100m: 01:19,61, 200m: 02:48,74 (01:29,13), 300m: 04:19,42 (01:30,68), 400m: 05:49,45 (01:30,03)
500m: 07:17,94 (01:28,49), 600m: 08:48,50 (01:30,56), 700m: 10:17,57 (01:29,07), 800m: 11:41,76 (01:24,19)
Schüler 4
1.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.80 100m: 01:17,73, 200m: 02:42,52 (01:24,79), 300m: 04:07,11 (01:24,59), 400m: 05:32,46 (01:25,35)
500m: 06:56,40 (01:23,94), 600m: 08:19,67 (01:23,27), 700m: 09:42,89 (01:23,22), 800m: 11:03,33 (01:20,44)
2.
RT +0.62 100m: 01:22,17, 200m: 02:54,38 (01:32,21), 300m: 04:28,60 (01:34,22), 400m: 06:02,03 (01:33,43)
500m: 07:36,43 (01:34,40), 600m: 09:10,12 (01:33,69), 700m: 10:43,02 (01:32,90), 800m: 12:11,01 (01:27,99)
3.
100m: 01:24,58, 200m: 02:59,45 (01:34,87), 300m: 04:36,67 (01:37,22), 400m: 06:14,03 (01:37,36)
500m: 07:50,38 (01:36,35), 600m: 09:25,50 (01:35,12), 700m: 11:01,08 (01:35,58), 800m: 12:32,75 (01:31,67)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.88 100m: 01:23,40, 200m: 02:57,61 (01:34,21), 300m: 04:34,34 (01:36,73), 400m: 06:10,94 (01:36,60)
500m: 07:48,28 (01:37,34), 600m: 09:24,80 (01:36,52), 700m: 11:04,92 (01:40,12), 800m: 12:35,60 (01:30,68)
2.
100m: 01:25,54, 200m: 03:02,50 (01:36,96), 300m: 04:41,50 (01:39,00), 400m: 06:19,94 (01:38,44)
500m: 07:56,70 (01:36,76), 600m: 09:35,00 (01:38,30), 700m: 11:11,67 (01:36,67), 800m: 12:47,26 (01:35,59)