Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
DE HAAN Alessia
Gender Women
YOB 2009
Club VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:45.08
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:06.13
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.59
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:23.87
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:26.11
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:59.43
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.24
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:16.94
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:40,80), 150m: 02:04,76 (00:46,84), 200m: 02:39,91 (00:35,15)
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,39)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:19,29 (00:41,36), 150m: 02:02,28 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:43,10 (00:40,82)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:24,48 (00:44,80)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,95), 150m: 01:51,80 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:29,07 (00:37,27)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:44,68), 150m: 02:09,77 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:54,32 (00:44,55)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:39,16)