Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
STEYRER Emilia
Gender Women
YOB 2008
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.09
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.50
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.35
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:33.94
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:43.19
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.10
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:42.65
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:19.54
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.46
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:28.07
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
10.
50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:29,13 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:20,97 (00:51,84), 200m: 03:03,14 (00:42,17)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
15.
50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:38,17)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
8.
50m: 00:45,24, 100m: 01:35,62 (00:50,38), 150m: 02:27,26 (00:51,64), 200m: 03:15,71 (00:48,45)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
18.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:43,82, 100m: 01:33,39 (00:49,57)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
12.
50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:42,27), 150m: 02:04,68 (00:45,24), 200m: 02:47,00 (00:42,32)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,37
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
8.
50m: 00:44,04, 100m: 01:34,75 (00:50,71)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:45,09, 100m: 01:35,84 (00:50,75), 150m: 02:28,61 (00:52,77), 200m: 03:20,83 (00:52,22)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
11.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:45,89, 100m: 01:34,15 (00:48,26)
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:45,72, 100m: 01:39,75 (00:54,03), 150m: 02:35,62 (00:55,87), 200m: 03:31,51 (00:55,89)