Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
EDL Lena
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club WELSER TV 1862 AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:27.70
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
34.88
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:02.30
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:14.92
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:16.02
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.62
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:37.36
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.39
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.85
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
2.
50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:56,68 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:30,36 (00:33,68)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
2.
50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:31,60)
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:39,59)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
4.
50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:43,45 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:17,51 (00:34,06)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,24
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:20,45 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:02,42 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:44,35 (00:41,93)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
5.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
4.
50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:36,05)