Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
KENNEDY Valér Huba
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGYESüLET HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:16.00
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
53.80
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:14.00
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
26.50
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:58.00
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
28.80
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
57.50
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
25.60
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:06.00
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:33,46), 150m: 01:40,98 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:12,48 (00:31,50)
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
2.
50m: 00:25,64, 100m: 00:53,41 (00:27,77)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,49), 150m: 01:40,13 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:15,95 (00:35,82)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
3.
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
2.
50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:57,59 (00:29,95), 150m: 01:28,30 (00:30,71), 200m: 01:58,32 (00:30,02)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,45
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
50m: 00:26,89, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:30,21)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
1.
50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:32,81 (00:33,18), 200m: 02:07,07 (00:34,26)